|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official Results (Sunday, Oct 27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Start |
Finish |
|
|
|
|
Race 15A: Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final @ 08:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
690 |
Fairmount (M.Melnik) |
18:56.86 |
|
|
18:56.86 |
|
|
08:02:32.86 |
08:21:29.72 |
|
|
2nd |
689 |
Bonner/Prendergast (R.Charno) |
20:39.45 |
9.0% |
01:42.59 |
20:39.45 |
|
|
08:01:14.18 |
08:21:53.63 |
|
|
3rd |
691 |
Newburgh (K.Vidalis) |
25:53.76 |
36.7% |
05:14.31 |
25:53.76 |
|
|
08:11:30.41 |
08:37:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 15B: Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final @ 08:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
697 |
North Jersey (E.Walker) |
20:28.54 |
|
|
20:28.54 |
|
|
08:03:54.22 |
08:24:22.76 |
|
|
2nd |
693 |
Bonner/Prendergast (j.D'imperio) |
20:48.31 |
1.6% |
00:19.77 |
20:48.31 |
|
|
08:02:57.42 |
08:23:45.73 |
|
|
3rd |
694 |
Sagamore RA A (S.Greene) |
26:15.54 |
28.2% |
05:27.23 |
26:15.54 |
|
|
08:03:48.41 |
08:30:03.95 |
|
|
|
696 |
Mainland (T.Clerico) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 15C: Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final @ 08:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
699 |
Fairmount (C.Purtill) |
20:03.12 |
|
|
20:03.12 |
|
|
08:04:29.29 |
08:24:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 15D: Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final @ 08:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
703 |
Newburgh (E.jenderjeski) |
24:10.82 |
|
|
24:10.82 |
|
|
08:06:21.68 |
08:30:32.50 |
|
|
2nd |
702 |
Sagamore RA (M.Martin) |
24:25.10 |
1.0% |
00:14.28 |
24:25.10 |
|
|
08:05:47.88 |
08:30:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16A: Mens High School Singles (Under 19) Final @ 08:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
718 |
Malvern Preparatory School (J.McManus) |
16:34.96 |
|
|
16:34.96 |
|
|
08:21:07.94 |
08:37:42.90 |
|
|
2nd |
742 |
Saugatuck (J.Monahan) |
16:38.05 |
0.3% |
00:03.09 |
16:38.05 |
|
|
08:26:25.79 |
08:43:03.84 |
|
|
3rd |
707 |
Malvern Preparatory School (J.Sincavage) |
16:40.88 |
0.6% |
00:02.83 |
16:40.88 |
|
|
08:18:51.18 |
08:35:32.06 |
|
|
4th |
726 |
Nereid (J.Criscitiello) |
16:42.73 |
0.8% |
00:01.85 |
16:42.73 |
|
|
08:22:10.80 |
08:38:53.53 |
|
|
5th |
740 |
Stanford (A.MacMillen) |
16:43.24 |
0.8% |
00:00.51 |
16:43.24 |
|
|
08:25:55.13 |
08:42:38.37 |
|
|
6th |
709 |
Malvern Preparatory School (C.Frey) |
16:49.83 |
1.5% |
00:06.59 |
16:49.83 |
|
|
08:19:18.92 |
08:36:08.75 |
|
|
7th |
738 |
Saugatuck (C.Yates) |
16:51.16 |
1.6% |
00:01.33 |
16:51.16 |
|
|
08:25:26.00 |
08:42:17.16 |
|
|
8th |
741 |
Stanford (s.krappe) |
16:51.94 |
1.7% |
00:00.78 |
16:51.94 |
|
|
08:26:11.06 |
08:43:03.00 |
|
|
9th |
734 |
RowAmerica (H.Bryant) |
16:59.06 |
2.4% |
00:07.12 |
16:59.06 |
|
|
08:24:37.16 |
08:41:36.22 |
|
|
10th |
732 |
Steel City (W.Fox) |
17:07.79 |
3.3% |
00:08.73 |
17:07.79 |
|
|
08:23:25.83 |
08:40:33.62 |
|
|
11th |
708 |
Malvern Preparatory School (J.Connor) |
17:12.83 |
3.8% |
00:05.04 |
17:12.83 |
|
|
08:19:08.03 |
08:36:20.86 |
|
|
12th |
719 |
Saugatuck (N.Balderston) |
17:19.56 |
4.5% |
00:06.73 |
17:19.56 |
|
|
08:21:27.28 |
08:38:46.84 |
|
|
13th |
733 |
Rye (G.Janart) |
17:22.09 |
4.7% |
00:02.53 |
17:22.09 |
|
|
08:23:44.22 |
08:41:06.31 |
|
|
14th |
736 |
Whitemarsh (Z.Burkhart) |
17:23.14 |
4.8% |
00:01.05 |
17:23.14 |
|
|
08:25:13.43 |
08:42:36.57 |
|
|
15th |
723 |
Stanford (D.Heieck) |
17:24.00 |
4.9% |
00:00.86 |
17:24.00 |
|
|
08:21:51.39 |
08:39:15.39 |
|
|
16th |
735 |
Nereid (M.Orlando) |
17:24.14 |
4.9% |
00:00.14 |
17:24.14 |
|
|
08:24:50.03 |
08:42:14.17 |
|
|
17th |
727 |
Unaff. (USA) (J.Rogers) |
17:26.19 |
5.1% |
00:02.05 |
17:26.19 |
|
|
08:22:34.78 |
08:40:00.97 |
|
|
18th |
710 |
Crescent (P.Scharf) |
17:31.21 |
5.7% |
00:05.02 |
17:31.21 |
|
|
08:19:39.57 |
08:37:10.78 |
|
|
19th |
731 |
RowAmerica (J.Gordon) |
17:57.13 |
8.3% |
00:25.92 |
17:57.13 |
|
|
08:23:14.00 |
08:41:11.13 |
|
|
20th |
722 |
Bonner/Prendergast (C.Nichols) |
18:05.34 |
9.1% |
00:08.21 |
18:05.34 |
|
|
08:21:40.17 |
08:39:45.51 |
|
|
21st |
706 |
The Haverford School (E.Glavin) |
18:06.68 |
9.2% |
00:01.34 |
18:06.68 |
|
|
08:18:37.08 |
08:36:43.76 |
|
|
22nd |
715 |
The Haverford School (K.Bowman) |
18:06.96 |
9.2% |
00:00.28 |
18:06.96 |
|
|
08:20:45.36 |
08:38:52.32 |
|
|
23rd |
711 |
Norwalk River (L.Goodwin) |
18:09.40 |
9.5% |
00:02.44 |
18:09.40 |
|
|
08:20:03.56 |
08:38:12.96 |
|
|
24th |
713 |
Friends Academy (S.Lerner) |
18:11.08 |
9.7% |
00:01.68 |
18:11.08 |
|
|
08:20:28.17 |
08:38:39.25 |
|
|
25th |
728 |
RowAmerica (a.na) |
18:23.31 |
10.9% |
00:12.23 |
18:23.31 |
|
|
08:22:46.42 |
08:41:09.73 |
|
|
26th |
729 |
The Haverford School (J.Siegal) |
18:35.33 |
12.1% |
00:12.02 |
18:35.33 |
|
|
08:22:59.73 |
08:41:35.06 |
|
|
27th |
714 |
Norwalk River (C.Ballard) |
18:35.72 |
12.1% |
00:00.39 |
18:35.72 |
|
|
08:30:42.28 |
08:49:18.00 |
|
|
28th |
743 |
Nereid (J.Chu) |
18:38.92 |
12.5% |
00:03.20 |
18:38.92 |
|
|
08:26:41.32 |
08:45:20.24 |
|
|
29th |
717 |
Pine-Richland (O.Snyder) |
18:50.65 |
13.6% |
00:11.73 |
18:50.65 |
|
|
08:27:26.97 |
08:46:17.62 |
|
|
30th |
739 |
Sarasota Scullers (D.Kemp) |
18:53.26 |
13.9% |
00:02.61 |
18:53.26 |
|
|
08:25:44.51 |
08:44:37.77 |
|
|
31st |
744 |
River Rowing (F.Cox) |
19:40.55 |
18.7% |
00:47.29 |
19:40.55 |
|
|
08:28:12.01 |
08:47:52.56 |
|
|
|
712 |
Whitemarsh (E.Schoenberg) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
Malvern Preparatory School (J.Clark) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
Saugatuck (C.Bub) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
Loudoun (B.Burke) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
Blair (J.McAleer) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16B: Mens High School Singles (Under 17) Final @ 08:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
761 |
Norwalk River (K.Petreski) |
16:51.14 |
|
|
16:51.14 |
|
|
08:34:11.68 |
08:51:02.82 |
|
|
2nd |
773 |
Saugatuck (H.Malec) |
17:10.16 |
1.9% |
00:19.02 |
17:10.16 |
|
|
08:35:43.16 |
08:52:53.32 |
|
|
3rd |
750 |
Saugatuck (S.TUDOR) |
17:18.07 |
2.7% |
00:07.91 |
17:18.07 |
|
|
08:29:42.64 |
08:47:00.71 |
|
|
4th |
753 |
Malvern Preparatory School (M.Adamcik) |
17:45.95 |
5.4% |
00:27.88 |
17:45.95 |
|
|
08:30:22.77 |
08:48:08.72 |
|
|
5th |
747 |
Saugatuck (B.Wisdom) |
17:58.84 |
6.7% |
00:12.89 |
17:58.84 |
|
|
08:29:00.41 |
08:46:59.25 |
|
|
6th |
757 |
Steel City (W.Fox) |
18:28.90 |
9.7% |
00:30.06 |
18:28.90 |
|
|
08:32:12.52 |
08:50:41.42 |
|
|
7th |
774 |
Brighton RC (P.Stein) |
18:32.26 |
10.0% |
00:03.36 |
18:32.26 |
|
|
08:36:05.67 |
08:54:37.93 |
|
|
8th |
762 |
Norwalk River (B.Helms) |
18:38.62 |
10.6% |
00:06.36 |
18:38.62 |
|
|
08:34:22.56 |
08:53:01.18 |
|
|
9th |
768 |
Rye (T.MacHale) |
18:39.40 |
10.7% |
00:00.78 |
18:39.40 |
|
|
08:35:08.06 |
08:53:47.46 |
|
|
10th |
752 |
Sarasota Scullers (C.Cail) |
18:40.31 |
10.8% |
00:00.91 |
18:40.31 |
|
|
08:30:04.74 |
08:48:45.05 |
|
|
11th |
748 |
Malvern Preparatory School (N.Rubino) |
18:42.02 |
11.0% |
00:01.71 |
18:42.02 |
|
|
08:29:18.77 |
08:48:00.79 |
|
|
12th |
749 |
Norwalk River (J.Kaelin) |
18:42.02 |
11.0% |
|
18:42.02 |
|
|
08:29:18.77 |
08:48:00.79 |
|
|
13th |
765 |
River Rowing (R.McNichol) |
18:57.63 |
12.5% |
00:15.61 |
18:57.63 |
|
|
08:34:01.87 |
08:52:59.50 |
|
|
14th |
754 |
Friends Academy (E.Flicker) |
19:17.97 |
14.5% |
00:20.34 |
19:17.97 |
|
|
08:30:54.41 |
08:50:12.38 |
|
|
15th |
756 |
Undine (E.Grugan) |
19:21.06 |
14.8% |
00:03.09 |
19:21.06 |
|
|
08:31:42.56 |
08:51:03.62 |
|
|
16th |
755 |
Whitemarsh (E.Baim) |
19:50.51 |
17.7% |
00:29.45 |
19:50.51 |
|
|
08:31:17.49 |
08:51:08.00 |
|
|
17th |
766 |
RowAmerica (t.gordon) |
19:55.77 |
18.3% |
00:05.26 |
19:55.77 |
|
|
08:34:35.46 |
08:54:31.23 |
|
|
18th |
758 |
The Haverford School (J.Eckert) |
20:08.29 |
19.5% |
00:12.52 |
20:08.29 |
|
|
08:32:35.98 |
08:52:44.27 |
|
|
19th |
771 |
Whitemarsh (D.Hopkins) |
20:14.10 |
20.1% |
00:05.81 |
20:14.10 |
|
|
08:35:37.41 |
08:55:51.51 |
|
|
20th |
764 |
Washington Rowing School (T.Casey) |
20:41.65 |
22.8% |
00:27.55 |
20:41.65 |
|
|
08:33:44.65 |
08:54:26.30 |
|
|
21st |
763 |
Washington Rowing School (N.Kottage) |
20:55.78 |
24.2% |
00:14.13 |
20:55.78 |
|
|
08:33:20.06 |
08:54:15.84 |
|
|
|
760 |
The Haverford School (C.Johnson-Burrus) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
Crescent (J.Brauckmann) |
Did Not Finish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
Bachelors (A.Williams) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
Wilmington (J.Fisher) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
Friends Academy (M.Hoyt) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16C: Womens High School Singles (Under 19) Final @ 08:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
777 |
Sagamore RA (A.Bielawski) |
18:13.83 |
|
|
18:13.83 |
|
|
08:37:25.23 |
08:55:39.06 |
|
|
2nd |
775 |
Saugatuck (M.Greer) |
18:16.40 |
0.2% |
00:02.57 |
18:16.40 |
|
|
08:37:14.80 |
08:55:31.20 |
|
|
3rd |
787 |
Newport RC (J.Baumel) |
18:42.18 |
2.6% |
00:25.78 |
18:42.18 |
|
|
08:39:52.33 |
08:58:34.51 |
|
|
4th |
790 |
St Edward's (L.Reeves) |
18:53.79 |
3.7% |
00:11.61 |
18:53.79 |
|
|
08:40:36.85 |
08:59:30.64 |
|
|
5th |
782 |
Whitemarsh (J.Zettlemoyer) |
18:58.90 |
4.1% |
00:05.11 |
18:58.90 |
|
|
08:38:36.07 |
08:57:34.97 |
|
|
6th |
791 |
Steel City (S.Bowman) |
19:00.83 |
4.3% |
00:01.93 |
19:00.83 |
|
|
08:39:15.99 |
08:58:16.82 |
|
|
7th |
785 |
Steel City (N.Sebastian) |
19:01.99 |
4.4% |
00:01.16 |
19:01.99 |
|
|
08:40:59.60 |
09:00:01.59 |
|
|
8th |
780 |
Nereid (E.Brickfield) |
19:07.54 |
4.9% |
00:05.55 |
19:07.54 |
|
|
08:38:04.52 |
08:57:12.06 |
|
|
9th |
783 |
Beaver Creek Sculling (A.Gale) |
19:32.72 |
7.2% |
00:25.18 |
19:32.72 |
|
|
08:38:49.97 |
08:58:22.69 |
|
|
10th |
781 |
University (N.Stuart) |
19:36.48 |
7.6% |
00:03.76 |
19:36.48 |
|
|
08:38:13.93 |
08:57:50.41 |
|
|
11th |
795 |
Steel City (K.Ashwood) |
19:42.11 |
8.1% |
00:05.63 |
19:42.11 |
|
|
08:41:40.63 |
09:01:22.74 |
|
|
12th |
800 |
Beaver Creek Sculling (E.Heald) |
19:50.67 |
8.9% |
00:08.56 |
19:50.67 |
|
|
08:43:08.23 |
09:02:58.90 |
|
|
13th |
801 |
Friends Academy (A.Grodsky) |
19:53.50 |
9.1% |
00:02.83 |
19:53.50 |
|
|
08:43:22.35 |
09:03:15.85 |
|
|
14th |
802 |
Old Dominion (K.Pickup) |
19:54.32 |
9.2% |
00:00.82 |
19:54.32 |
|
|
08:43:41.96 |
09:03:36.28 |
|
|
15th |
803 |
Old Dominion (A.Zele) |
20:03.14 |
10.0% |
00:08.82 |
20:03.14 |
|
|
08:43:58.02 |
09:04:01.16 |
|
|
16th |
784 |
Old Dominion (S.Beougher) |
20:04.53 |
10.1% |
00:01.39 |
20:04.53 |
|
|
08:39:00.59 |
08:59:05.12 |
|
|
17th |
788 |
Guelph (L.Richardson) |
20:11.00 |
10.7% |
00:06.47 |
20:11.00 |
|
|
08:40:03.69 |
09:00:14.69 |
|
|
18th |
805 |
Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey) |
20:19.56 |
11.5% |
00:08.56 |
20:19.56 |
|
|
08:44:17.86 |
09:04:37.42 |
|
|
19th |
786 |
Blair (A.Rollock) |
20:22.45 |
11.8% |
00:02.89 |
20:22.45 |
|
|
08:39:33.19 |
08:59:55.64 |
|
|
20th |
798 |
Old Dominion (R.Gehring) |
20:23.91 |
11.9% |
00:01.46 |
20:23.91 |
|
|
08:42:30.01 |
09:02:53.92 |
|
|
21st |
799 |
Friends Academy (J.Searby) |
20:36.06 |
13.0% |
00:12.15 |
20:36.06 |
|
|
08:42:49.02 |
09:03:25.08 |
|
|
22nd |
807 |
Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Hess) |
20:37.55 |
13.1% |
00:01.49 |
20:37.55 |
|
|
08:44:24.99 |
09:05:02.54 |
|
|
23rd |
789 |
Old Dominion (k.jolly) |
20:44.16 |
13.7% |
00:06.61 |
20:44.16 |
|
|
08:40:26.15 |
09:01:10.31 |
|
|
24th |
804 |
Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Carroll) |
21:18.22 |
16.9% |
00:34.06 |
21:18.22 |
|
|
08:44:09.94 |
09:05:28.16 |
|
|
25th |
794 |
Friends Academy (M.Evans) |
21:44.16 |
19.2% |
00:25.94 |
21:44.16 |
|
|
08:41:23.32 |
09:03:07.48 |
|
|
26th |
778 |
Whitemarsh (H.Baugh) |
22:00.32 |
20.7% |
00:16.16 |
22:00.32 |
|
|
08:37:47.89 |
08:59:48.21 |
|
|
|
796 |
Bonner/Prendergast (M.Junod) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
797 |
River Rowing (k.miesner) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
Bachelors (A.Jain) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16D: Womens High School Singles (Under 17) Final @ 08:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
811 |
Sagamore RA (J.Vascotto) |
18:58.34 |
|
|
18:58.34 |
|
|
08:44:48.50 |
09:03:46.84 |
|
|
2nd |
816 |
Steel City (S.Scheid) |
19:15.50 |
1.5% |
00:17.16 |
19:15.50 |
|
|
08:46:27.10 |
09:05:42.60 |
|
|
3rd |
813 |
Stanford (I.Krappe) |
19:26.58 |
2.5% |
00:11.08 |
19:26.58 |
|
|
08:45:24.28 |
09:04:50.86 |
|
|
4th |
812 |
Saugatuck (A.Sabovic) |
19:31.58 |
2.9% |
00:05.00 |
19:31.58 |
|
|
08:45:02.76 |
09:04:34.34 |
|
|
5th |
817 |
Old Dominion (K.McClary) |
19:37.42 |
3.4% |
00:05.84 |
19:37.42 |
|
|
08:46:44.20 |
09:06:21.62 |
|
|
6th |
819 |
Pine-Richland (D.Deley) |
20:45.61 |
9.4% |
01:08.19 |
20:45.61 |
|
|
08:47:25.46 |
09:08:11.07 |
|
|
7th |
814 |
Haddon Twp (R.Glavan) |
21:15.21 |
12.0% |
00:29.60 |
21:15.21 |
|
|
08:45:49.11 |
09:07:04.32 |
|
|
8th |
815 |
Washington Rowing School (T.Tsytsareva) |
21:40.29 |
14.2% |
00:25.08 |
21:40.29 |
|
|
08:46:17.52 |
09:07:57.81 |
|
|
9th |
822 |
River Rowing (A.Injeian) |
21:51.56 |
15.2% |
00:11.27 |
21:51.56 |
|
|
08:48:45.67 |
09:10:37.23 |
|
|
10th |
820 |
Washington Rowing School (R.Zehrung) |
22:45.87 |
20.0% |
00:54.31 |
22:45.87 |
|
|
08:48:08.27 |
09:10:54.14 |
|
|
11th |
821 |
Old Dominion (t.stirling) Interference |
25:32.83 |
34.7% |
02:46.96 |
25:02.83 |
|
00:30 |
08:48:27.01 |
09:13:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 17A: Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final @ 08:50 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
835 |
Undine (J.Haines) |
16:46.69 |
|
|
16:46.69 |
|
|
08:55:20.52 |
09:12:07.21 |
|
|
2nd |
825 |
Malta (S.Ferenczy) |
16:55.87 |
0.9% |
00:09.18 |
16:55.87 |
|
|
08:53:25.54 |
09:10:21.41 |
|
|
3rd |
829 |
Fairmount (M.Dolson) |
17:06.44 |
2.0% |
00:10.57 |
17:06.44 |
|
|
08:54:17.96 |
09:11:24.40 |
|
|
4th |
833 |
Saugatuck (R.Visinski) |
17:21.29 |
3.4% |
00:14.85 |
17:21.29 |
|
|
08:54:59.30 |
09:12:20.59 |
|
|
5th |
826 |
Carolina Masters (Y.Fedoriw) |
17:23.97 |
3.7% |
00:02.68 |
17:23.97 |
|
|
08:53:36.96 |
09:11:00.93 |
|
|
6th |
832 |
Fairmount (K.Montenegro) |
17:45.99 |
5.9% |
00:22.02 |
17:45.99 |
|
|
08:54:49.32 |
09:12:35.31 |
|
|
7th |
834 |
Peterborough (R.Gordon) |
17:46.47 |
5.9% |
00:00.48 |
17:46.47 |
|
|
08:55:10.64 |
09:12:57.11 |
|
|
8th |
830 |
University (S.Aller) |
17:47.38 |
6.0% |
00:00.91 |
17:47.38 |
|
|
08:54:38.35 |
09:12:25.73 |
|
|
9th |
828 |
Alexandria (N.Johnson) |
18:44.98 |
11.8% |
00:57.60 |
18:44.98 |
|
|
08:54:10.14 |
09:12:55.12 |
|
|
10th |
831 |
Overpeck (D.Gagnon) |
18:47.62 |
12.0% |
00:02.64 |
18:47.62 |
|
|
09:13:57.78 |
09:32:45.40 |
|
|
11th |
827 |
East End (D.Jablonski) |
20:08.85 |
20.1% |
01:21.23 |
20:08.85 |
|
|
08:54:01.72 |
09:14:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 17B: Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 08:50 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
700 |
Carnegie Lake (H.Halvorson) |
16:35.57 |
|
|
16:35.57 |
|
|
08:59:55.54 |
09:16:31.11 |
|
|
2nd |
848 |
Whitemarsh (K.Wobeser) |
16:43.30 |
0.8% |
00:07.73 |
16:43.30 |
|
|
08:58:02.36 |
09:14:45.66 |
|
|
3rd |
837 |
Penn AC (W.Browder) |
16:44.03 |
0.8% |
00:00.73 |
16:44.03 |
|
|
08:56:06.60 |
09:12:50.63 |
|
|
4th |
838 |
Vesper (G.Kaplan) |
16:49.62 |
1.4% |
00:05.59 |
16:49.62 |
|
|
08:56:22.72 |
09:13:12.34 |
|
|
5th |
847 |
Undine (D.Johnson) |
16:51.92 |
1.6% |
00:02.30 |
16:51.92 |
|
|
08:57:56.53 |
09:14:48.45 |
|
|
6th |
839 |
Fairmount (J.Svoboda) |
16:53.78 |
1.8% |
00:01.86 |
16:53.78 |
|
|
08:56:35.39 |
09:13:29.17 |
|
|
7th |
840 |
Malta (J.Cutler) |
17:03.38 |
2.8% |
00:09.60 |
17:03.38 |
|
|
08:56:45.97 |
09:13:49.35 |
|
|
8th |
843 |
Malta (F.Duling) |
17:05.11 |
3.0% |
00:01.73 |
17:05.11 |
|
|
08:57:14.03 |
09:14:19.14 |
|
|
9th |
852 |
Penn AC (M.Belknap) |
17:19.83 |
4.4% |
00:14.72 |
17:19.83 |
|
|
08:59:00.78 |
09:16:20.61 |
|
|
10th |
849 |
Potomac (E.Caudron) |
17:29.59 |
5.4% |
00:09.76 |
17:29.59 |
|
|
08:58:26.43 |
09:15:56.02 |
|
|
11th |
854 |
Clarkson (B.Jukic) |
17:50.10 |
7.5% |
00:20.51 |
17:50.10 |
|
|
08:59:17.78 |
09:17:07.88 |
|
|
12th |
850 |
River Rowing (I.Rudolph-Shabinsky) |
17:56.06 |
8.1% |
00:05.96 |
17:56.06 |
|
|
08:58:32.43 |
09:16:28.49 |
|
|
13th |
842 |
Navesink (J.Crilly) |
17:58.34 |
8.3% |
00:02.28 |
17:58.34 |
|
|
08:57:10.03 |
09:15:08.37 |
|
|
14th |
845 |
University (M.Dencker) |
18:22.71 |
10.8% |
00:24.37 |
18:22.71 |
|
|
08:57:42.37 |
09:16:05.08 |
|
|
15th |
844 |
University (R.Wegryn) |
18:30.93 |
11.6% |
00:08.22 |
18:30.93 |
|
|
08:57:27.39 |
09:15:58.32 |
|
|
16th |
851 |
Pittsburgh RC (I.Kolar) |
20:19.13 |
22.5% |
01:48.20 |
20:19.13 |
|
|
08:58:55.34 |
09:19:14.47 |
|
|
17th |
841 |
Vesper (D.Melnik) |
20:39.65 |
24.5% |
00:20.52 |
20:39.65 |
|
|
08:56:56.85 |
09:17:36.50 |
|
|
|
846 |
Greenwich Crew (S.Im) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
Atlantic County (J.Rosado) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
New York AC/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] (S.Irish) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 17C: Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 08:50 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
884 |
Undine (F.Rowe) |
16:54.94 |
|
|
16:54.94 |
|
|
09:08:05.95 |
09:25:00.89 |
|
|
2nd |
874 |
Amoskeag (M.Bannister) |
17:05.06 |
1.0% |
00:10.12 |
17:05.06 |
|
|
09:05:31.94 |
09:22:37.00 |
|
|
3rd |
877 |
Potomac (P.Bogden) |
17:13.10 |
1.8% |
00:08.04 |
17:13.10 |
|
|
09:06:18.61 |
09:23:31.71 |
|
|
4th |
872 |
Unaff. (USA) (J.Bowen) |
17:14.89 |
2.0% |
00:01.79 |
17:14.89 |
|
|
09:05:04.95 |
09:22:19.84 |
|
|
5th |
868 |
Unaff. (USA) (J.Divan) |
17:15.19 |
2.0% |
00:00.30 |
17:15.19 |
|
|
09:03:54.20 |
09:21:09.39 |
|
|
6th |
880 |
Saugatuck (S.Bub) |
17:31.28 |
3.6% |
00:16.09 |
17:31.28 |
|
|
09:07:08.85 |
09:24:40.13 |
|
|
7th |
857 |
University (A.Cook) |
17:42.61 |
4.7% |
00:11.33 |
17:42.61 |
|
|
09:01:32.16 |
09:19:14.77 |
|
|
8th |
856 |
Wilmington (R.Fisher) |
17:47.22 |
5.2% |
00:04.61 |
17:47.22 |
|
|
09:01:14.39 |
09:19:01.61 |
|
|
9th |
866 |
Baltimore (S.Perry) |
18:00.53 |
6.5% |
00:13.31 |
18:00.53 |
|
|
09:03:35.28 |
09:21:35.81 |
|
|
10th |
859 |
Bonner/Prendergast (D.Krmpotich) |
18:07.40 |
7.1% |
00:06.87 |
18:07.40 |
|
|
09:02:13.12 |
09:20:20.52 |
|
|
11th |
870 |
Genesee (D.Rose) |
18:07.66 |
7.2% |
00:00.26 |
18:07.66 |
|
|
09:04:30.78 |
09:22:38.44 |
|
|
12th |
865 |
Unaff. (USA) (D.Day) |
18:14.88 |
7.9% |
00:07.22 |
18:14.88 |
|
|
09:03:29.17 |
09:21:44.05 |
|
|
13th |
871 |
St. Catharines (I.Muir) |
18:18.52 |
8.2% |
00:03.64 |
18:18.52 |
|
|
09:04:54.12 |
09:23:12.64 |
|
|
14th |
858 |
New Haven (d.brisson) |
18:21.18 |
8.5% |
00:02.66 |
18:21.18 |
|
|
09:01:51.52 |
09:20:12.70 |
|
|
15th |
867 |
Washington Rowing School (c.Arnold) |
18:24.07 |
8.8% |
00:02.89 |
18:24.07 |
|
|
09:03:44.95 |
09:22:09.02 |
|
|
16th |
879 |
Western (T.Haines) |
18:27.62 |
9.1% |
00:03.55 |
18:27.62 |
|
|
09:06:55.29 |
09:25:22.91 |
|
|
17th |
875 |
Undine (J.Rome) |
18:33.07 |
9.7% |
00:05.45 |
18:33.07 |
|
|
09:05:49.68 |
09:24:22.75 |
|
|
18th |
873 |
Monmouth (L.Joel) |
18:38.02 |
10.2% |
00:04.95 |
18:38.02 |
|
|
09:05:13.92 |
09:23:51.94 |
|
|
19th |
876 |
Nereid (D.Wolf) |
18:54.70 |
11.8% |
00:16.68 |
18:54.70 |
|
|
09:06:06.27 |
09:25:00.97 |
|
|
20th |
862 |
Baltimore (M.Chin) |
19:10.96 |
13.4% |
00:16.26 |
19:10.96 |
|
|
09:02:55.96 |
09:22:06.92 |
|
|
21st |
863 |
University (R.Goudy) |
19:15.66 |
13.9% |
00:04.70 |
19:15.66 |
|
|
09:03:15.50 |
09:22:31.16 |
|
|
22nd |
878 |
Fairmount (F.McAleer) |
19:32.90 |
15.6% |
00:17.24 |
19:32.90 |
|
|
09:06:42.19 |
09:26:15.09 |
|
|
23rd |
882 |
Greenwich Crew (T.Geffs) |
19:37.57 |
16.0% |
00:04.67 |
19:37.57 |
|
|
09:07:28.16 |
09:27:05.73 |
|
|
24th |
860 |
Undine (K.Robinson) |
19:42.56 |
16.5% |
00:04.99 |
19:42.56 |
|
|
09:02:25.68 |
09:22:08.24 |
|
|
25th |
861 |
Cape Fear (M.Basquill) |
19:54.34 |
17.7% |
00:11.78 |
19:54.34 |
|
|
09:02:40.44 |
09:22:34.78 |
|
|
26th |
808 |
River Rowing (C.Carroll) |
21:43.21 |
28.4% |
01:48.87 |
21:43.21 |
|
|
09:00:33.42 |
09:22:16.63 |
|
|
27th |
869 |
Stanford (G.Duesdieker) |
26:45.41 |
58.2% |
05:02.20 |
26:45.41 |
|
|
09:04:34.95 |
09:31:20.36 |
|
|
|
864 |
Saugatuck (D.Schley) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
881 |
Pittsburgh RC (J.Garver) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
Independence (T.Friel) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 17D: Mens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs) Final @ 08:50 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
897 |
Unaff. (USA) (A.Nelson) |
17:31.29 |
|
|
17:51.99 |
00:20.70 |
|
09:11:01.36 |
09:28:53.35 |
|
|
2nd |
885 |
Potomac (C.Sutliff) |
17:32.44 |
0.1% |
00:01.15 |
19:43.64 |
02:11.20 |
|
09:08:36.25 |
09:28:19.89 |
|
|
3rd |
886 |
Potomac (C.Selden) |
18:04.32 |
3.1% |
00:31.88 |
18:11.02 |
00:06.70 |
|
09:08:49.60 |
09:27:00.62 |
|
|
4th |
887 |
Saugatuck (W.Shaw) |
18:13.87 |
4.1% |
00:09.55 |
18:20.57 |
00:06.70 |
|
09:09:00.97 |
09:27:21.54 |
|
|
5th |
905 |
Potomac (N.Young) |
18:15.04 |
4.2% |
00:01.17 |
18:58.24 |
00:43.20 |
|
09:12:44.98 |
09:31:43.22 |
|
|
6th |
888 |
Wilmington (H.Mueller) |
18:38.06 |
6.4% |
00:23.02 |
20:39.56 |
02:01.50 |
|
09:09:25.00 |
09:30:04.56 |
|
|
7th |
899 |
St. Catharines (B.Thorne) |
18:40.98 |
6.6% |
00:02.92 |
18:40.98 |
|
|
09:11:42.96 |
09:30:23.94 |
|
|
8th |
898 |
Unaff. (USA) (P.White) |
18:42.66 |
6.8% |
00:01.68 |
19:03.36 |
00:20.70 |
|
09:11:22.47 |
09:30:25.83 |
|
|
9th |
901 |
Malta (R.Stehlik) |
18:44.24 |
6.9% |
00:01.58 |
19:27.44 |
00:43.20 |
|
09:12:17.33 |
09:31:44.77 |
|
|
10th |
891 |
Merrimac (T.Wheatley) |
18:56.50 |
8.1% |
00:12.26 |
19:24.50 |
00:28.00 |
|
09:09:52.04 |
09:29:16.54 |
|
|
11th |
906 |
Fairmount (J.Long) |
18:59.13 |
8.4% |
00:02.63 |
19:34.63 |
00:35.50 |
|
09:12:57.64 |
09:32:32.27 |
|
|
12th |
900 |
Rivanna (C.Wolfe) |
19:03.93 |
8.8% |
00:04.80 |
20:11.43 |
01:07.50 |
|
09:12:03.70 |
09:32:15.13 |
|
|
13th |
896 |
Unaff. (USA) (j.delson) |
19:15.61 |
9.9% |
00:11.68 |
20:40.31 |
01:24.70 |
|
09:10:58.68 |
09:31:38.99 |
|
|
14th |
907 |
Passaic River (C.Blessing) |
19:25.35 |
10.8% |
00:09.74 |
20:08.55 |
00:43.20 |
|
09:13:29.95 |
09:33:38.50 |
|
|
15th |
893 |
Swan Creek RC (T.Pytlar) |
19:29.95 |
11.3% |
00:04.60 |
19:36.65 |
00:06.70 |
|
09:10:12.82 |
09:29:49.47 |
|
|
16th |
904 |
Cambridge (C.Fountain) |
19:39.10 |
12.2% |
00:09.15 |
19:59.80 |
00:20.70 |
|
09:12:37.93 |
09:32:37.73 |
|
|
17th |
894 |
Baltimore (W.Cesewski) |
20:26.41 |
16.7% |
00:47.31 |
21:42.41 |
01:16.00 |
|
09:10:42.91 |
09:32:25.32 |
|
|
18th |
892 |
St. Catharines (J.Lovett) |
23:13.04 |
32.5% |
02:46.63 |
24:29.04 |
01:16.00 |
|
09:10:06.03 |
09:34:35.07 |
|
|
19th |
889 |
Unaff. (USA) (D.Collins) |
23:34.97 |
34.6% |
00:21.93 |
25:56.07 |
02:21.10 |
|
09:09:48.01 |
09:35:44.08 |
|
|
|
890 |
IROW (R.Gilbane) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
895 |
Potomac (E.Ryan) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
New York AC (J.McGowan) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 18A: Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final @ 09:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
912 |
Vesper (S.Kaplan) |
17:24.06 |
|
|
17:24.06 |
|
|
09:18:50.10 |
09:36:14.16 |
|
|
2nd |
917 |
Undine (C.Carney) |
17:40.98 |
1.6% |
00:16.92 |
17:40.98 |
|
|
09:19:56.01 |
09:37:36.99 |
|
|
3rd |
919 |
Unaff. (USA) (A.Bowler) |
19:08.29 |
10.0% |
01:27.31 |
19:08.29 |
|
|
09:20:23.48 |
09:39:31.77 |
|
|
4th |
913 |
Bachelors (E.Villa Kaufer) |
19:17.02 |
10.8% |
00:08.73 |
19:17.02 |
|
|
09:19:05.35 |
09:38:22.37 |
|
|
5th |
911 |
Undine (M.Ionescu) |
19:36.73 |
12.7% |
00:19.71 |
19:36.73 |
|
|
09:18:36.25 |
09:38:12.98 |
|
|
6th |
916 |
Whitemarsh (L.Lehane) |
19:52.91 |
14.3% |
00:16.18 |
19:52.91 |
|
|
09:19:44.28 |
09:39:37.19 |
|
|
7th |
914 |
Vesper (A.Phillips) |
20:00.65 |
15.0% |
00:07.74 |
20:00.65 |
|
|
09:19:12.34 |
09:39:12.99 |
|
|
8th |
918 |
University (K.Ennis) |
20:01.89 |
15.1% |
00:01.24 |
20:01.89 |
|
|
09:20:13.47 |
09:40:15.36 |
|
|
9th |
920 |
Peterborough (R.Lloyd) |
20:07.00 |
15.6% |
00:05.11 |
20:07.00 |
|
|
09:20:36.80 |
09:40:43.80 |
|
|
10th |
910 |
Vesper (D.Anders) |
20:14.58 |
16.3% |
00:07.58 |
20:14.58 |
|
|
09:18:24.65 |
09:38:39.23 |
|
|
11th |
915 |
Washington Rowing School (T.Brandt) |
22:43.77 |
30.6% |
02:29.19 |
22:43.77 |
|
|
09:19:40.44 |
09:42:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 18B: Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 09:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
924 |
Whitemarsh (J.Waterbury) |
19:46.40 |
|
|
19:46.40 |
|
|
09:21:36.78 |
09:41:23.18 |
|
|
2nd |
925 |
Notre Dame RC (M.Barkwell) |
20:02.38 |
1.3% |
00:15.98 |
20:02.38 |
|
|
09:21:57.03 |
09:41:59.41 |
|
|
3rd |
922 |
Penn AC (R.Foley) |
20:08.10 |
1.8% |
00:05.72 |
20:08.10 |
|
|
09:21:07.65 |
09:41:15.75 |
|
|
4th |
927 |
Unaff. (USA) (A.Lawrence) |
20:10.21 |
2.0% |
00:02.11 |
20:10.21 |
|
|
09:22:20.97 |
09:42:31.18 |
|
|
5th |
923 |
Vesper (B.Meehan) |
22:28.13 |
13.6% |
02:17.92 |
22:28.13 |
|
|
09:21:23.58 |
09:43:51.71 |
|
|
|
926 |
Greenwich Crew (K.Erickson) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 18C: Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 09:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
930 |
Vesper (E.Saint Clair) |
18:35.12 |
|
|
18:35.12 |
|
|
09:22:41.42 |
09:41:16.54 |
|
|
2nd |
931 |
Vesper (A.James) |
18:44.60 |
0.9% |
00:09.48 |
18:44.60 |
|
|
09:22:57.77 |
09:41:42.37 |
|
|
3rd |
937 |
Vesper (E.Acworth) |
19:04.06 |
2.6% |
00:19.46 |
19:04.06 |
|
|
09:24:07.40 |
09:43:11.46 |
|
|
4th |
932 |
Washington Rowing School (C.Cole) |
19:16.81 |
3.7% |
00:12.75 |
19:16.81 |
|
|
09:23:09.12 |
09:42:25.93 |
|
|
5th |
939 |
Baltimore (E.Erbelding) |
19:30.41 |
5.0% |
00:13.60 |
19:30.41 |
|
|
09:24:29.01 |
09:43:59.42 |
|
|
6th |
940 |
Genesee (L.Civileti) |
19:39.34 |
5.8% |
00:08.93 |
19:39.34 |
|
|
09:24:40.87 |
09:44:20.21 |
|
|
7th |
943 |
New Haven (S.Lane) |
19:56.93 |
7.3% |
00:17.59 |
19:56.93 |
|
|
09:24:53.06 |
09:44:49.99 |
|
|
8th |
934 |
Vesper (G.Kaufmann) |
20:08.05 |
8.3% |
00:11.12 |
20:08.05 |
|
|
09:23:16.89 |
09:43:24.94 |
|
|
9th |
935 |
Vesper (E.Normoyle) |
20:20.22 |
9.4% |
00:12.17 |
20:20.22 |
|
|
09:23:38.02 |
09:43:58.24 |
|
|
10th |
942 |
University (M.Hilf) |
21:28.25 |
15.5% |
01:08.03 |
21:28.25 |
|
|
09:24:46.48 |
09:46:14.73 |
|
|
|
936 |
Washington Rowing School (T.Walters) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
Greenwich Crew (M.McCormack) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
Crescent (L.Geddes) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 18D: Womens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs) Final @ 09:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
948 |
Carnegie Lake (B.Hogan) |
20:09.04 |
|
|
21:08.24 |
00:59.20 |
|
09:26:27.42 |
09:47:35.66 |
|
|
2nd |
955 |
Philadelphia Girls (A.Northrup) |
20:19.70 |
0.9% |
00:10.66 |
20:55.20 |
00:35.50 |
|
09:27:55.08 |
09:48:50.28 |
|
|
3rd |
947 |
Saugatuck (L.Turner) |
20:48.17 |
3.2% |
00:28.47 |
21:08.87 |
00:20.70 |
|
09:26:06.54 |
09:47:15.41 |
|
|
4th |
950 |
Bachelors (C.Pavlak) |
21:37.56 |
7.3% |
00:49.39 |
21:51.16 |
00:13.60 |
|
09:26:55.58 |
09:48:46.74 |
|
|
5th |
957 |
Bachelors (I.Asher) |
23:06.62 |
14.7% |
01:29.06 |
23:34.62 |
00:28.00 |
|
09:28:23.86 |
09:51:58.48 |
|
|
6th |
953 |
Penn AC (c.dieterle) |
24:57.95 |
23.9% |
01:51.33 |
25:04.65 |
00:06.70 |
|
09:27:40.24 |
09:52:44.89 |
|
|
|
949 |
Bachelors (S.Cohen) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
GMS Rowing (L.Merk-Gould) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
Hiawatha Island (M.Karl) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
956 |
Vesper (E.Lynn) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 19A: Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) Final @ 09:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
991 |
Capital City A (T.Walker, A.Rigolet, E.Dwinell, N.Wollermann, [W.Harrell]) |
14:34.95 |
|
|
14:34.95 |
|
|
09:49:47.03 |
10:04:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1016 |
St. Joseph Prep (S.Gennaro, R.Lunney, J.McCullough, D.Motz, [M.Newman]) |
14:37.83 |
0.3% |
00:02.88 |
14:37.83 |
|
|
09:58:46.48 |
10:13:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
963 |
Norwalk River (C.Ballard, T.Stauffer, A.Sedlack, J.Blake, [J.Fagan]) |
14:48.66 |
1.6% |
00:10.83 |
14:48.66 |
|
|
09:41:34.18 |
09:56:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1002 |
RowAmerica (S.Heim, A.Formato, t.powell, K.Johnson, [S.Ortiz]) |
14:50.47 |
1.8% |
00:01.81 |
14:50.47 |
|
|
09:54:07.35 |
10:08:57.82 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
986 |
Resilient RC A (J.Rymer, J.Downs, T.Lu, N.Zugris, [B.Pangilinan]) |
14:56.66 |
2.5% |
00:06.19 |
14:56.66 |
|
|
09:48:33.58 |
10:03:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
976 |
The Haverford School (C.Bickhart, J.Zirnkilton, C.Adams, G.Adams, [L.Dennis]) |
14:59.01 |
2.7% |
00:02.35 |
14:59.01 |
|
|
09:46:14.31 |
10:01:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
994 |
Cooper TC (G.Waxman, M.Kueny, D.LaGatta, R.Risdorfer, [N.Rotkovitz]) |
14:59.81 |
2.8% |
00:00.80 |
14:59.81 |
|
|
09:49:09.46 |
10:04:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
970 |
Christian Brothers B (J.Terek, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, M.Guadagno, [F.Magliozzi Jr]) |
15:00.61 |
2.9% |
00:00.80 |
15:00.61 |
|
|
09:45:11.29 |
10:00:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1014 |
Montclair (O.Daly-Smith, M.Kim, J.Pew, S.Baker, [E.Arian]) |
15:02.01 |
3.1% |
00:01.40 |
15:02.01 |
|
|
09:57:43.18 |
10:12:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1003 |
Nereid (J.Trunley, E.Padilla, J.Alvarino, W.Prettyman, [C.Tedeschi]) |
15:03.56 |
3.3% |
00:01.55 |
15:03.56 |
|
|
09:54:26.01 |
10:09:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
969 |
Peddie A (o.probst, E.Rosen, R.Wadhwa, D.Chang, [R.Davison]) |
15:04.57 |
3.4% |
00:01.01 |
15:04.57 |
|
|
09:43:43.06 |
09:58:47.63 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
971 |
Harriton A (M.Yaron, E.Foss-Breivik, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen]) |
15:05.47 |
3.5% |
00:00.90 |
15:05.47 |
|
|
09:44:08.11 |
09:59:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
980 |
Radnor A (J.Palmer, W.Aftring, E.Horvath, D.Hughes, [W.Moore]) |
15:06.10 |
3.6% |
00:00.63 |
15:06.10 |
|
|
09:47:17.93 |
10:02:24.03 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
979 |
La Salle (D.Furmanski, B.Sosnader, K.MacMaster, M.Meeks, [C.Dolan]) |
15:07.44 |
3.7% |
00:01.34 |
15:07.44 |
|
|
09:47:06.37 |
10:02:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
962 |
Christian Brothers A (J.Smallwood, D.Adams, N.Hughes, D.Hutzley, [N.Cummings]) |
15:10.72 |
4.1% |
00:03.28 |
15:10.72 |
|
|
09:43:19.40 |
09:58:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
964 |
Pittsford Crew A (F.Curran, W.Marello, J.Parker, T.Frame, [M.Hookway]) |
15:13.79 |
4.4% |
00:03.07 |
15:13.79 |
|
|
09:41:56.79 |
09:57:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
978 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (M.DiGiovanni, C.Finkbeiner, J.Finkelstein, C.Tantillo, [a.herron]) |
15:19.15 |
5.1% |
00:05.36 |
15:19.15 |
|
|
09:46:51.48 |
10:02:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1001 |
Resilient RC B (P.Zablocki, G.Bishop, M.Larvie, L.Hensley, [R.Yang]) |
15:28.50 |
6.1% |
00:09.35 |
15:28.50 |
|
|
09:53:52.01 |
10:09:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
995 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (N.Ross, J.Kagan, B.Schor, L.Santala, [N.Polanco]) |
15:28.60 |
6.1% |
00:00.10 |
15:28.60 |
|
|
09:50:00.61 |
10:05:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
965 |
Fairmount (G.Furey, J.Konopka, I.Janjua, J.Pusey, [J.Larkin]) |
15:29.86 |
6.3% |
00:01.26 |
15:29.86 |
|
|
09:42:07.50 |
09:57:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
961 |
TBC Racing A (G.Montenegro, N.Anderson, J.Waugh, T.Souza, [L.Phillips]) |
15:30.56 |
6.4% |
00:00.70 |
15:30.56 |
|
|
09:41:12.78 |
09:56:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
983 |
Pittsford Crew B (G.Ankenman, N.Bonsib, T.Messina, B.Holzwarth, [C.Williamson]) |
15:35.04 |
6.9% |
00:04.48 |
15:35.04 |
|
|
09:47:30.16 |
10:03:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
998 |
DeMatha A (D.CARRERA, R.Moran, Z.Misleh, T.Steinbauer, [A.Kincaid]) |
15:38.66 |
7.3% |
00:03.62 |
15:38.66 |
|
|
09:52:43.50 |
10:08:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
974 |
Walter Johnson Crew (R.Karlen, N.Lokker, S.Pruitt, G.Silva, [C.Martin]) |
15:46.00 |
8.1% |
00:07.34 |
15:46.00 |
|
|
09:44:59.61 |
10:00:45.61 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1015 |
Sagamore RA (D.Taylor, C.Ryan, A.Drexel, A.Robinson, [J.Cahill]) |
15:46.92 |
8.2% |
00:00.92 |
15:46.92 |
|
|
09:58:34.39 |
10:14:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1005 |
DeMatha B (C.Ball, M.Estrada, K.Burns, J.McNeil, [L.Jackson]) |
15:47.63 |
8.3% |
00:00.71 |
15:47.63 |
|
|
09:55:05.72 |
10:10:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1006 |
Capital City B (J.Vancore, K.Dana, C.Wong, R.O'Bryant, [L.Heflin]) |
15:49.97 |
8.6% |
00:02.34 |
15:49.97 |
|
|
09:55:24.02 |
10:11:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
973 |
Lawrenceville A (J.Durso-Finley, F.Yu, D.Slater, B.Fish, [T.Fish]) |
15:51.21 |
8.7% |
00:01.24 |
15:51.21 |
|
|
09:44:37.68 |
10:00:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
993 |
Lawrenceville B (A.Vandris, M.Lopez-Castillo, M.Scerbo, C.Cikovic, [M.Groves]) |
15:52.05 |
8.8% |
00:00.84 |
15:52.05 |
|
|
09:50:51.51 |
10:06:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
988 |
Fordham Prep (M.Viola, D.LaFata, A.Tagliavia, T.Marth, [B.Queenan]) |
15:52.21 |
8.8% |
00:00.16 |
15:52.21 |
|
|
09:48:05.18 |
10:03:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1012 |
Rye (K.Mueller, J.Palmer, J.Smith, B.Faries, [J.Forster]) |
15:53.29 |
9.0% |
00:01.08 |
15:53.29 |
|
|
09:57:07.44 |
10:13:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1013 |
Resilient RC D (C.Berigan, D.Carris, S.Young, T.Rodriguez, [A.Zulauf]) |
15:55.87 |
9.2% |
00:02.58 |
15:55.87 |
|
|
09:57:33.43 |
10:13:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
999 |
Lower Merion (G.Lane, R.Beckman, S.McComb, J.Thompson, [I.Marlowe]) |
15:56.95 |
9.4% |
00:01.08 |
15:56.95 |
|
|
09:53:14.48 |
10:09:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
967 |
Old Dominion (B.blakelee, g.waskowicz, C.Heimberg, s.zickar, [k.Policarpio]) |
16:01.57 |
9.9% |
00:04.62 |
16:01.57 |
|
|
09:46:37.35 |
10:02:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
968 |
Sarasota Scullers (T.Keene, S.Bretz, N.Marshall, S.Mihm, [C.Riccobono]) |
16:02.09 |
10.0% |
00:00.52 |
16:02.09 |
|
|
09:43:04.58 |
09:59:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1008 |
West Side (A.Powell, J.Corr, w.bauer, A.Solowski, [L.Gould]) |
16:02.14 |
10.0% |
00:00.05 |
16:02.14 |
|
|
09:55:52.54 |
10:11:54.68 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
966 |
TBC Racing B (J.Bachman, O.Shenk, J.Ford, P.Hoeppner, [A.Sciememi]) |
16:09.04 |
10.8% |
00:06.90 |
16:09.04 |
|
|
09:42:33.15 |
09:58:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1018 |
Harriton A (J.Fagan, K.Hendricks, E.Rurange, T.Nichols, [L.Seward]) |
16:15.99 |
11.5% |
00:06.95 |
16:15.99 |
|
|
09:59:19.26 |
10:15:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
972 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing A (C.McGowan, M.Baldiswieler, D.Andrew, Q.Valcich, [T.Fagan]) |
16:18.15 |
11.8% |
00:02.16 |
16:18.15 |
|
|
09:44:22.80 |
10:00:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
989 |
Concord HS (J.Fullerton, J.Kuzo, J.Augustine, G.Gaynor, [M.Zehr]) |
16:21.04 |
12.1% |
00:02.89 |
16:21.04 |
|
|
09:50:16.73 |
10:06:37.77 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1017 |
Lawrenceville C (A.England, w.gruber, A.Blackwood, J.Pratt, [G.Kwok]) |
16:21.04 |
12.1% |
|
16:21.04 |
|
|
09:59:04.24 |
10:15:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
996 |
Christian Brothers C (J.Brenner, D.Santos, L.Fell, B.Walsh, [B.White]) |
16:30.72 |
13.2% |
00:09.68 |
16:30.72 |
|
|
09:52:08.03 |
10:08:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1000 |
Pittsford Crew C (H.Worden, R.Guerra, T.Bauma, N.Bonsib, [G.Reddish]) |
16:30.81 |
13.2% |
00:00.09 |
16:30.81 |
|
|
09:53:37.13 |
10:10:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
44th |
1004 |
Resilient RC C (J.Valery, P.Dumas, C.Haseler, Z.Ghalayini, [E.Moran]) |
16:33.11 |
13.5% |
00:02.30 |
16:33.11 |
|
|
09:54:49.62 |
10:11:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
45th |
997 |
Steel City (C.Mazur, H.Wise, B.Akers, E.Spears, [E.Biery]) |
16:40.56 |
14.4% |
00:07.45 |
16:40.56 |
|
|
09:52:35.37 |
10:09:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
46th |
977 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing B (N.Nagy, M.Fohs, R.Cameron, M.Scott, [r.berry]) |
16:43.07 |
14.6% |
00:02.51 |
16:43.07 |
|
|
09:46:30.68 |
10:03:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
47th |
992 |
Newport RC (M.glaude, P.Claudy, J.Best, N.Malchione, [S.Watson]) |
16:47.29 |
15.1% |
00:04.22 |
16:47.29 |
|
|
09:49:02.67 |
10:05:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
48th |
1007 |
Oakcrest (J.Abbott-Schiff, K.Roller, J.Walton, T.Baldi, [C.Ware]) |
16:59.10 |
16.5% |
00:11.81 |
16:59.10 |
|
|
09:55:43.90 |
10:12:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
49th |
1010 |
Rumson-Fair Haven (M.Valko, T.Spencer, M.Longo, K.Lenahan, [S.Daddono]) |
16:59.46 |
16.5% |
00:00.36 |
16:59.46 |
|
|
09:56:14.84 |
10:13:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
50th |
1009 |
Ocean City (D.Neville, T.Carroll, G.Fischer, S.Cummings, [C.Barham]) |
17:19.90 |
18.9% |
00:20.44 |
17:19.90 |
|
|
09:58:12.89 |
10:15:32.79 |
|
|
|
|
51st |
987 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing C (A.kluckhuhn, S.O'Neal, R.Martin, O.Cullen, [S.Evans]) |
17:29.11 |
19.9% |
00:09.21 |
17:29.11 |
|
|
09:47:50.88 |
10:05:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
52nd |
1011 |
DeMatha C (J.Timon, B.Graham, A.Madsen, A.Theobald, [K.Carruthers]) Interference |
17:33.24 |
20.4% |
00:04.13 |
17:03.24 |
|
00:30 |
09:56:54.26 |
10:13:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
53rd |
975 |
Peddie B (Y.Zhang, C.Karch, Z.Zhou, P.de Buck, [J.Lee]) Interference |
17:33.49 |
20.4% |
00:00.25 |
17:03.49 |
|
00:30 |
09:45:44.97 |
10:02:48.46 |
|
|
|
|
54th |
981 |
Bonner/Prendergast (C.Smith, C.Lichterman, B.McElwee, D.Dwyer, [R.Charno]) |
18:04.36 |
23.9% |
00:30.87 |
18:04.36 |
|
|
09:48:22.91 |
10:06:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
55th |
985 |
Ranney (S.Parlamas, W.Held, G.Barthelmes, M.Chalnick, [N.Nadler]) |
19:50.22 |
36.0% |
01:45.86 |
19:50.22 |
|
|
09:51:52.73 |
10:11:42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
984 |
Radnor B (C.Kerpius, G.walker, J.breen, A.Chain, [Z.Pepper]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
990 |
Radnor C (B.Lorenz, K.Janson, S.Fitch, R.Borowski, [C.Appelman]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 19B: Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) Final @ 09:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1021 |
Walter Johnson Crew (S.Lupo, Z.Hicks, P.Whitehouse, J.Walter, [E.Meade]) |
15:26.10 |
|
|
15:26.10 |
|
|
10:00:37.97 |
10:16:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1030 |
Fordham Prep (D.Ojeda, L.Morrissy, J.Gonzalez, S.Mustafaraj, [A.Condor]) |
15:30.96 |
0.5% |
00:04.86 |
15:30.96 |
|
|
10:03:50.87 |
10:19:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1024 |
Norwalk River (W.Pacella, C.CRAGIN, C.Martensson, S.Klink, [V.Ramesh]) |
15:51.06 |
2.7% |
00:20.10 |
15:51.06 |
|
|
10:01:28.30 |
10:17:19.36 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1020 |
Pittsford Crew (E.Collins, D.Allen, S.Gavin, F.Dix, [M.Rochford]) |
15:55.00 |
3.1% |
00:03.94 |
15:55.00 |
|
|
10:00:17.11 |
10:16:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1031 |
Sarasota Scullers (J.Thompson, A.LeRoux, G.Gordon, M.Griffioen, [S.Somogyi]) |
16:11.35 |
4.9% |
00:16.35 |
16:11.35 |
|
|
10:04:19.97 |
10:20:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1029 |
Newburgh B (A.McCoy, D.Indzonka, J.Calderon, M.DeCapua, [K.Arriaga]) |
16:18.81 |
5.7% |
00:07.46 |
16:18.81 |
|
|
10:07:08.41 |
10:23:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1026 |
Bishop Ireton HS (E.Ferree, W.Birkett, A.Pena, S.Gutierrez, [S.Sisel]) |
16:23.02 |
6.1% |
00:04.21 |
16:23.02 |
|
|
10:02:38.02 |
10:19:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1048 |
Don Bosco B (j.giordano, L.Williams, N.Afram, T.Kisala, [A.Galimi]) |
16:26.29 |
6.5% |
00:03.27 |
16:26.29 |
|
|
10:08:17.52 |
10:24:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1053 |
Brighton RC (Q.Coughlin, R.Criddle, J.Barnes, R.Moorthi, [I.Seth]) |
16:27.07 |
6.6% |
00:00.78 |
16:27.07 |
|
|
10:13:03.24 |
10:29:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1050 |
St. Joseph Prep A (S.Joe, L.DUGAN, M.SCHWENGER, J.O'Connell, [S.O'BRIEN]) |
16:28.15 |
6.7% |
00:01.08 |
16:28.15 |
|
|
10:12:20.74 |
10:28:48.89 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1052 |
Wilson HS (N.Swanson Hutchison, C.Stewart, J.Lee-Genzel, P.Maeder, [E.Muñoz]) |
16:31.69 |
7.1% |
00:03.54 |
16:31.69 |
|
|
10:12:41.59 |
10:29:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1043 |
Saugatuck (J.Banbury, W.Van Buren, J.Baldi, S.Agnew, [M.Ziluca]) |
16:33.52 |
7.3% |
00:01.83 |
16:33.52 |
|
|
10:09:07.28 |
10:25:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1039 |
The Haverford School (E.Baime, D.Lee, K.Long, S.Glavin, [B.Melvin]) |
16:34.09 |
7.3% |
00:00.57 |
16:34.09 |
|
|
10:07:08.40 |
10:23:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1049 |
Old Dominion (A.Burke, A.Birchler, J.Zele, J.Kane, [E.Roda]) |
16:34.79 |
7.4% |
00:00.70 |
16:34.79 |
|
|
10:12:00.70 |
10:28:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1027 |
DeMatha (R.Allen, J.Seidleck, M.Martinez, B.Keane, [E.O'Brien]) |
16:41.57 |
8.1% |
00:06.78 |
16:41.57 |
|
|
10:04:38.60 |
10:21:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1055 |
Newburgh A (V.Santiago, M.Beisswenger, M.Sarvis, N.Danza, [P.Liston]) |
16:43.81 |
8.4% |
00:02.24 |
16:43.81 |
|
|
10:13:38.60 |
10:30:22.41 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1034 |
Don Bosco A (C.Mudrick, S.McAvey, R.Heath, D.LoSchiavo, [j.watkins]) |
16:47.37 |
8.8% |
00:03.56 |
16:47.37 |
|
|
10:05:08.90 |
10:21:56.27 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1023 |
Haddonfield (A.Graves, A.DeLuca, P.Sperandio, A.Walters, [E.McCaughey]) |
17:00.12 |
10.2% |
00:12.75 |
17:00.12 |
|
|
10:01:09.98 |
10:18:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1041 |
Don Bosco C (C.Walker, D.Sonzogni, J.Salci, T.Pierce, [S.Lee]) |
17:17.07 |
12.0% |
00:16.95 |
17:17.07 |
|
|
10:06:18.91 |
10:23:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1056 |
St. Joseph Prep B |
17:37.39 |
14.2% |
00:20.32 |
17:37.39 |
|
|
10:13:57.77 |
10:31:35.16 |
|
|
21st |
1047 |
Shipley (H.Rusk, D.Ramsey, V.Fumo, S.Brandt, [V.Salamon]) |
17:38.55 |
14.3% |
00:01.16 |
17:38.55 |
|
|
10:09:42.62 |
10:27:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1054 |
Harriton (H.Hughes, G.Combet, J.Berger, M.DePetris, [L.Stein]) |
17:40.19 |
14.5% |
00:01.64 |
17:40.19 |
|
|
10:13:19.06 |
10:30:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1022 |
Upper Merion HS (B.Painter, J.Giannini, S.Fleming, J.Kinckner, [L.Ronollo]) |
17:48.51 |
15.4% |
00:08.32 |
17:48.51 |
|
|
10:02:02.29 |
10:19:50.80 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1045 |
St. Augustine (J.Narciso, J.Batchelor, D.Laskowski, M.Palladino, [C.Cohn]) |
17:52.37 |
15.8% |
00:03.86 |
17:52.37 |
|
|
10:08:09.68 |
10:26:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1044 |
St. Anthony's (C.Gaines, C.Devlin, C.Young, M.Fazio, [C.Kayel]) |
17:56.96 |
16.3% |
00:04.59 |
17:56.96 |
|
|
10:09:30.57 |
10:27:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1046 |
Syosset Rowing Club A (j.ditizio, r.ditizio, R.Klobus, j.Klobus, [a.atri]) |
18:08.91 |
17.6% |
00:11.95 |
18:08.91 |
|
|
10:10:36.25 |
10:28:45.16 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1038 |
Ranney A (C.Rivera, P.Park, B.Gioggia, J.Williams, [S.Falletta]) |
18:24.46 |
19.3% |
00:15.55 |
18:24.46 |
|
|
10:07:36.10 |
10:26:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1019 |
Lower Merion (G.Mills, P.Mobo, A.Hallak, W.Stickney, [S.Wilson-Leslie]) |
18:29.76 |
19.8% |
00:05.30 |
18:29.76 |
|
|
10:00:06.88 |
10:18:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1042 |
Rye (J.Dailey, T.Sutherland, C.Sculti, R.DOUGLAS, [Q.Usry]) |
18:32.46 |
20.1% |
00:02.70 |
18:32.46 |
|
|
10:11:21.39 |
10:29:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1036 |
Rumson-Fair Haven (L.Witterschein, M.Scheffer, A.Perkins, V.Mazzeo, [N.Turkalo]) |
18:41.28 |
21.1% |
00:08.82 |
18:41.28 |
|
|
10:06:37.39 |
10:25:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1032 |
Holy Spirit (C.Dzialo, K.Bailey, T.Tran, R.Newell, [S.Bell]) |
19:07.94 |
24.0% |
00:26.66 |
19:07.94 |
|
|
10:04:16.99 |
10:23:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1028 |
Gunston (J.Webb, A.Hightower, E.Boone, R.Redding, [C.Galbus]) |
19:27.67 |
26.1% |
00:19.73 |
19:27.67 |
|
|
10:03:11.41 |
10:22:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1035 |
Mainland (s.carr, J.Crompton, M.Werman, T.Clerico, [T.Dillard]) |
19:39.25 |
27.3% |
00:11.58 |
19:39.25 |
|
|
10:08:32.63 |
10:28:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1025 |
Ranney B (M.Fischer, J.Mullally, J.Ferenc, A.Sarhan, [K.Duffe]) |
20:02.10 |
29.8% |
00:22.85 |
20:02.10 |
|
|
10:06:51.26 |
10:26:53.36 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1040 |
North Rockland (P.Yacuk, A.Feteira, M.Settles, T.Fan, [E.Devoy]) |
20:35.89 |
33.5% |
00:33.79 |
20:35.89 |
|
|
10:07:55.99 |
10:28:31.88 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1037 |
Syosset Rowing Club B (C.Cohen, C.Miller, S.Pergament, I.Hong, [C.Schaf]) |
22:05.94 |
43.2% |
01:30.05 |
22:05.94 |
|
|
10:11:43.64 |
10:33:49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
1033 |
Pine-Richland (A.Buss, A.Engel, B.Harris, R.Saunders, [P.Scanga]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 19C: Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) Final @ 10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1063 |
Connecticut (M.Galloway, K.Shutts, I.Fitter, K.de Haas, [K.Boliakis]) |
16:10.80 |
|
|
16:10.80 |
|
|
10:17:17.02 |
10:33:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1103 |
West Side A (A.Johnson, E.Radziwon, E.Evans, C.Keating, [C.Conrad]) |
16:15.14 |
0.4% |
00:04.34 |
16:15.14 |
|
|
10:34:55.47 |
10:51:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1061 |
Saugatuck (F.Cain, G.Esse, L.Boley, E.Harned, [A.Bralver]) |
16:27.15 |
1.7% |
00:12.01 |
16:27.15 |
|
|
10:16:54.48 |
10:33:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1065 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing A (M.Manyin, C.Haas, E.Williams, H.Swanson, [K.McNally]) |
16:30.34 |
2.0% |
00:03.19 |
16:30.34 |
|
|
10:17:48.88 |
10:34:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1076 |
Eustace A (M.McCormick, P.Propp, M.Remick, L.Donohue, [J.Carita]) |
16:37.35 |
2.7% |
00:07.01 |
16:37.35 |
|
|
10:21:44.35 |
10:38:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1062 |
Lawrenceville A (G.Fram, C.Dragonetti, A.Heckler, H.Kruger, [M.Wislar]) |
16:41.03 |
3.1% |
00:03.68 |
16:41.03 |
|
|
10:17:10.26 |
10:33:51.29 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1059 |
Wilmington Youth B (J.Chan, R.Atkinson, A.Martinie, K.Taylor, [A.Gibney]) |
16:42.34 |
3.2% |
00:01.31 |
16:42.34 |
|
|
10:16:24.66 |
10:33:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1086 |
Resilient RC A (M.Patrick, Z.Kalousis, M.Springer, T.Vitus-Dega, [A.Fowkes]) |
16:43.52 |
3.4% |
00:01.18 |
16:43.52 |
|
|
10:26:21.95 |
10:43:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1097 |
Notre Dame RC (L.Piedl, S.Augustine, N.Johnstone, N.Power, [K.Power]) |
16:53.26 |
4.4% |
00:09.74 |
16:53.26 |
|
|
10:32:43.41 |
10:49:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1096 |
Harriton A (A.Balciunaite, K.O'Neill, R.Meyers, S.Jenssen, [S.Soll]) |
16:56.32 |
4.7% |
00:03.06 |
16:56.32 |
|
|
10:32:29.53 |
10:49:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1070 |
Walter Johnson Crew (T.Lazarof, J.Hawley, C.Biesecker, A.Phelps, [A.La Vina]) |
17:15.35 |
6.6% |
00:19.03 |
17:15.35 |
|
|
10:18:51.77 |
10:36:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1074 |
Peddie A (L.Moran, K.Benham, M.Caglieris, J.Raplee, [A.Castaldi]) |
17:19.01 |
7.0% |
00:03.66 |
17:19.01 |
|
|
10:20:26.69 |
10:37:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1080 |
Peddie B (A.Papanicolaou, P.Boszhardt, A.Glazer, K.Donald, [A.Baum]) |
17:20.34 |
7.2% |
00:01.33 |
17:20.34 |
|
|
10:24:07.49 |
10:41:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1064 |
Nardin Academy Crew (A.Schmitt, E.Walter, H.Sheridan, S.Roche, [R.LoTempio]) |
17:24.33 |
7.6% |
00:03.99 |
17:24.33 |
|
|
10:17:40.51 |
10:35:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1068 |
Shipley (L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [J.Davis]) |
17:24.97 |
7.6% |
00:00.64 |
17:24.97 |
|
|
10:18:16.61 |
10:35:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1090 |
Concord HS (N.Teichman, E.Procak, G.Casares, A.Steinbrecher, [L.Tomasi]) |
17:25.55 |
7.7% |
00:00.58 |
17:25.55 |
|
|
10:30:21.80 |
10:47:47.35 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1081 |
Mount St. Marys (j.stephan, m.frauenheim, t.rusch, l.mistretta, [m.wahler]) |
17:25.86 |
7.7% |
00:00.31 |
17:25.86 |
|
|
10:24:29.75 |
10:41:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1111 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester B (e.nugent, C.Shortz, K.Seeger, C.Fjermedal, [N.Ioele]) |
17:26.08 |
7.8% |
00:00.22 |
17:26.08 |
|
|
10:37:16.26 |
10:54:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1066 |
Newport RC A (T.Carr, C.Spink, R.Carr, M.Cunningham, [J.Collins]) |
17:27.06 |
7.9% |
00:00.98 |
17:27.06 |
|
|
10:17:59.91 |
10:35:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1099 |
Resilient RC C (E.Rush, C.Langley, F.Schweikert, M.Passacantando, [L.Wittle]) |
17:31.50 |
8.3% |
00:04.44 |
17:31.50 |
|
|
10:33:22.46 |
10:50:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1071 |
Wilmington Youth A (C.Orzel, S.Clark, C.McNeill, K.Stewart, [B.Ellis]) |
17:31.80 |
8.3% |
00:00.30 |
17:31.80 |
|
|
10:19:05.86 |
10:36:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1072 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing B (S.Gabrielle, A.Dawson, M.Schaaf, A.Mandelblatt, [S.Bell]) |
17:32.82 |
8.4% |
00:01.02 |
17:32.82 |
|
|
10:19:46.17 |
10:37:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1073 |
Sarasota Scullers (P.Harris, H.Whisnant, K.Thompson, S.Robbins, [N.Schulte]) |
17:35.36 |
8.7% |
00:02.54 |
17:35.36 |
|
|
10:20:01.93 |
10:37:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1108 |
River Rowing (A.Rudolph-Shabinsky, C.Gackowski, P.Vignone, S.YANITELLI, [D.JOYCE]) |
17:36.77 |
8.9% |
00:01.41 |
17:36.77 |
|
|
10:36:21.28 |
10:53:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1098 |
Mount Saint Joseph A (M.Lawn, L.Ramos, L.Matchett, N.Simms, [V.PORRETTI]) |
17:38.80 |
9.1% |
00:02.03 |
17:38.80 |
|
|
10:32:54.70 |
10:50:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1109 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester A (K.Stoev, M.Rose, O.Zucaro, A.Seymour, [m.morton]) |
17:42.69 |
9.5% |
00:03.89 |
17:42.69 |
|
|
10:36:42.50 |
10:54:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1089 |
Undine (L.Noteware, N.Schork, E.O'Brien, E.Grubman, [S.Wanglee]) |
17:43.18 |
9.5% |
00:00.49 |
17:43.18 |
|
|
10:29:51.55 |
10:47:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1107 |
West Side B (K.Gossel, K.Smith, E.Oak, C.Cotter, [K.McNamara]) |
17:44.87 |
9.7% |
00:01.69 |
17:44.87 |
|
|
10:36:03.29 |
10:53:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1060 |
Norwalk River (N.Vacas, L.Safko, A.Ornato, M.Wimpfheimer, [C.McCool]) |
17:45.77 |
9.8% |
00:00.90 |
17:45.77 |
|
|
10:16:43.82 |
10:34:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1078 |
Pittsford Crew A (M.Shafer, S.Gilbert, J.Sheftic, M.Yancey, [A.Clements]) |
17:54.33 |
10.7% |
00:08.56 |
17:54.33 |
|
|
10:23:11.91 |
10:41:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1104 |
Resilient RC D (S.Davis, C.Murphy, M.Fountain, B.Berenback-Gold, [C.Currin]) |
17:56.18 |
10.9% |
00:01.85 |
17:56.18 |
|
|
10:35:16.66 |
10:53:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1093 |
Lawrenceville B (A.Branman, M.Gardner, A.Kazalski, D.Massihpour, [L.Liu]) |
17:59.96 |
11.2% |
00:03.78 |
17:59.96 |
|
|
10:31:34.20 |
10:49:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1102 |
Resilient RC B (K.Robinson, C.Langley, V.Wordsworth, C.Thomas, [C.Levinstein]) |
18:06.67 |
11.9% |
00:06.71 |
18:06.67 |
|
|
10:34:40.14 |
10:52:46.81 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1100 |
Atlantic County (K.Bakley, T.Murphy, e.whitehurst, S.Rubillo, [O.Rubillo]) |
18:06.88 |
12.0% |
00:00.21 |
18:06.88 |
|
|
10:33:42.86 |
10:51:49.74 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1101 |
Eustace B (C.Biernacki, N.Alleva, K.Dressel, T.Bjelde, [M.Crisci]) |
18:07.26 |
12.0% |
00:00.38 |
18:07.26 |
|
|
10:34:19.70 |
10:52:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1091 |
Gunston (J.Shipps, K.Naumann, A.Kukuorowski, E.Showalter, [K.Miller]) |
18:19.84 |
13.3% |
00:12.58 |
18:19.84 |
|
|
10:30:40.05 |
10:48:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
1095 |
Egg Harbor (S.Pennington, K.Blanchard, R.Suthard, N.DiPietro, [V.Torres]) |
18:24.71 |
13.8% |
00:04.87 |
18:24.71 |
|
|
10:32:21.73 |
10:50:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1105 |
Mount Saint Joseph B (C.Carbone, Q.DeVore, L.Woodrow, C.Vosbikian, [B.Weinrich]) |
18:31.45 |
14.5% |
00:06.74 |
18:31.45 |
|
|
10:35:27.09 |
10:53:58.54 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
1085 |
Rye (C.Hentschel, S.DeSantis, A.Mustafic, A.Pankoff, [A.Sullivan]) |
18:39.23 |
15.3% |
00:07.78 |
18:39.23 |
|
|
10:26:02.30 |
10:44:41.53 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
1075 |
Merion Mercy (R.Craig, N.Campbell, K.Lynch, E.Messina, [N.Marchese]) |
18:41.95 |
15.6% |
00:02.72 |
18:41.95 |
|
|
10:21:30.26 |
10:40:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1110 |
Harriton B (S.Fuchs, R.Zamsky, J.Glazer, M.Grossman, [L.Baumholtz]) |
18:42.80 |
15.7% |
00:00.85 |
18:42.80 |
|
|
10:36:58.26 |
10:55:41.06 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
1069 |
Friends of Port Rowing (D.Vlahos, H.Rosen, P.Waskover, M.Omeltchenko, [J.Vennitti]) |
18:52.71 |
16.7% |
00:09.91 |
18:52.71 |
|
|
10:18:36.02 |
10:37:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1088 |
Newport RC B (M.Banker, T.Crosby, L.Hawkins, L.Holden, [J.Crosby]) |
19:00.21 |
17.5% |
00:07.50 |
19:00.21 |
|
|
10:29:13.48 |
10:48:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
44th |
1082 |
Archbishop Carroll High School (G.Niskanen, S.Connor, C.Jones, N.Owuor, [M.Clay]) |
19:10.80 |
18.5% |
00:10.59 |
19:10.80 |
|
|
10:27:36.94 |
10:46:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
45th |
1084 |
Haddonfield (E.Butler Basner, C.Levin, E.Deluzio, K.Marshall, [M.Kane]) |
19:18.66 |
19.4% |
00:07.86 |
19:18.66 |
|
|
10:25:38.26 |
10:44:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
46th |
1087 |
Rumson-Fair Haven (G.Wardell, H.Hurst, K.Eskwitt, R.Cushing, [N.Buckley]) |
19:47.41 |
22.3% |
00:28.75 |
19:47.41 |
|
|
10:44:01.20 |
11:03:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
47th |
1092 |
Overpeck (E.McCartney-Leap, E.Volpe, C.Diaz, K.Ranjan, [B.Nieto]) |
19:49.43 |
22.5% |
00:02.02 |
19:49.43 |
|
|
10:31:19.94 |
10:51:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
48th |
1079 |
Ocean City (M.Szabo, H.Williams, J.Campbell, F.Kane, [r.matousch]) |
19:51.83 |
22.8% |
00:02.40 |
19:51.83 |
|
|
10:23:47.21 |
10:43:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
49th |
1094 |
Ranney (r.bernstein, J.Wicks, M.Burlington, G.Economou, [J.Nicholson]) |
20:15.75 |
25.2% |
00:23.92 |
20:15.75 |
|
|
10:32:08.69 |
10:52:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
50th |
1106 |
Newburgh (J.Dennis, K.Polanco, A.Perez, S.Santiago, [B.Davis]) |
21:01.70 |
30.0% |
00:45.95 |
21:01.70 |
|
|
10:35:54.58 |
10:56:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
51st |
1077 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (K.Jones, M.Taylor, S.Williamson, N.Reynolds, [A.Duong]) |
22:28.49 |
38.9% |
01:26.79 |
22:28.49 |
|
|
10:22:21.73 |
10:44:50.22 |
|
|
|
|
52nd |
1083 |
Pittsford Crew B (M.Snyder, K.Freitas, A.Vyas, R.Levy, [M.Bestram]) |
23:19.60 |
44.2% |
00:51.11 |
23:19.60 |
|
|
10:28:17.24 |
10:51:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 19D: Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) Final @ 10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1130 |
Headington (M.Nickituk, R.Jenkins, L.Currie, M.Stefanska, [K.Little]) |
16:21.04 |
|
|
16:21.04 |
|
|
10:45:07.46 |
11:01:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1146 |
Mount Saint Joseph (S.Eble, M.Lauinger, M.Carlton, C.KNOX, [S.Ghantous]) |
16:21.96 |
0.1% |
00:00.92 |
16:21.96 |
|
|
10:53:01.92 |
11:09:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1114 |
Saugatuck A (S.Kurtz, A.Morrison, L.Boley, G.Esse, [C.Powers]) |
16:27.64 |
0.7% |
00:05.68 |
16:27.64 |
|
|
10:38:17.42 |
10:54:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1112 |
Connecticut (K.Squitieri, N.Puente, J.Cornacchia, C.Clifford, [A.Fernandez]) |
16:36.39 |
1.6% |
00:08.75 |
16:36.39 |
|
|
10:37:35.60 |
10:54:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1777 |
TBC Racing B (G.Williams, C.Ratcliff, C.Johnson, C.Hudspeth, [J.Hughes]) |
16:49.95 |
2.9% |
00:13.56 |
16:49.95 |
|
|
10:57:40.54 |
11:14:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1133 |
Bonner/Prendergast (C.Savage, A.Savage, E.Sheetz, C.McDonald, [A.Wesolowski]) |
17:09.03 |
4.9% |
00:19.08 |
17:09.03 |
|
|
10:47:18.28 |
11:04:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1134 |
Pine-Richland A (C.Falcone, C.Oberst, K.Rocher, M.Scullion, [C.McGee]) |
17:32.77 |
7.3% |
00:23.74 |
17:32.77 |
|
|
10:47:53.41 |
11:05:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1778 |
TBC Racing A (N.Gershberg, H.Yoest, E.Clifford, K.Newman, [S.Lamont]) |
17:34.09 |
7.4% |
00:01.32 |
17:34.09 |
|
|
10:58:23.42 |
11:15:57.51 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1118 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (M.Davis, T.Iannucci, J.Sims, M.Alstodt, [T.Silverstein]) |
17:36.86 |
7.7% |
00:02.77 |
17:36.86 |
|
|
10:39:50.62 |
10:57:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1115 |
Pittsford Crew (C.Kilmer, L.Williamson, O.Farrar, H.Mesmer, [O.Lake]) |
17:39.77 |
8.0% |
00:02.91 |
17:39.77 |
|
|
10:38:32.55 |
10:56:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1139 |
St Edward's A (K.Konsta, J.Lyon, E.Kiely, A.Ellis, [M.Neville]) |
17:45.70 |
8.6% |
00:05.93 |
17:45.70 |
|
|
10:49:52.41 |
11:07:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1120 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A.Nordlof, M.Amihava, H.Boroff, M.Hurwitz, [E.St. John Sutton]) |
18:02.66 |
10.4% |
00:16.96 |
18:02.66 |
|
|
10:40:35.52 |
10:58:38.18 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1121 |
Merion Mercy (C.Nunno, M.Dolan, M.Leone, D.Schwarz, [C.Perlick]) |
18:04.81 |
10.6% |
00:02.15 |
18:04.81 |
|
|
10:40:58.94 |
10:59:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1123 |
Peddie (K.Drake, S.Martindale, M.Bertuccio, J.Kelly, [M.Dalrymple]) |
18:09.37 |
11.0% |
00:04.56 |
18:09.37 |
|
|
10:41:48.50 |
10:59:57.87 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1122 |
Nardin Academy Crew (M.Zanolli, L.Murray, K.Finnerty, Y.Los, [H.Sheridan]) |
18:14.83 |
11.6% |
00:05.46 |
18:14.83 |
|
|
10:41:14.18 |
10:59:29.01 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1151 |
Montclair (T.Nedzi, N.May, R.Brown, R.Taub, [E.Arian]) |
18:26.19 |
12.8% |
00:11.36 |
18:26.19 |
|
|
10:55:05.87 |
11:13:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1160 |
St. Johns College HS (b.snedden, E.Franc, K.Tiller, G.Kim, [K.Joyce]) |
18:29.54 |
13.1% |
00:03.35 |
18:29.54 |
|
|
10:57:22.88 |
11:15:52.42 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1119 |
Walter Johnson Crew (A.Byrnes, A.Phelps, E.Landgren, F.McCollum, [E.Bassin]) |
18:30.11 |
13.2% |
00:00.57 |
18:30.11 |
|
|
10:40:19.42 |
10:58:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1125 |
Brighton RC A (A.Antonienko, H.Tilson, C.Willette, K.Lubman, [V.Jeyadev]) |
18:35.80 |
13.7% |
00:05.69 |
18:35.80 |
|
|
10:43:13.84 |
11:01:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1145 |
Upper Merion HS B (S.Rose, S.Dookie, J.Resendiz, R.Willauer, [V.Wu]) |
18:36.02 |
13.8% |
00:00.22 |
18:36.02 |
|
|
10:52:12.10 |
11:10:48.12 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1149 |
Pine-Richland B (D.Deley, V.Patrignani, G.Neumont, G.Krieger, [C.Cromer]) |
18:39.23 |
14.1% |
00:03.21 |
18:39.23 |
|
|
10:54:14.38 |
11:12:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1141 |
Brighton RC B (H.Siegrist, O.Leclerc, M.Henry, D.O'Neil, [J.Rosenbloom]) |
18:56.77 |
15.9% |
00:17.54 |
18:56.77 |
|
|
10:52:53.40 |
11:11:50.17 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1144 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (M.Higgins, S.Maroney, A.Gregus, N.Peleda, [G.Golden]) |
18:57.18 |
15.9% |
00:00.41 |
18:57.18 |
|
|
10:52:00.58 |
11:10:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1148 |
Wilmington Youth (M.Cann, S.Wenyon, K.Williams, A.Rasmussen, [N.Bugher]) |
18:58.91 |
16.1% |
00:01.73 |
18:58.91 |
|
|
10:54:00.80 |
11:12:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1155 |
St Edward's B (B.Reed, S.Fletcher, O.Hughes, E.Macer, [A.Other]) |
18:59.07 |
16.1% |
00:00.16 |
18:59.07 |
|
|
10:55:57.82 |
11:14:56.89 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1137 |
Convent of the Sacred Hea (E.Bachmann, C.Kulowiec, S.Mortell, A.Massello, [I.Libassi]) |
19:02.88 |
16.5% |
00:03.81 |
19:02.88 |
|
|
10:48:03.45 |
11:07:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1135 |
RNY - Queens A (C.Rodriguez, N.Grice, H.Paliya, R.Kopczynski, [A.Ramdeholl]) |
19:08.55 |
17.1% |
00:05.67 |
19:08.55 |
|
|
10:48:28.88 |
11:07:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1156 |
Owen J Roberts (E.Chew, L.Healy, M.Tucker, C.Bartolucci, [B.Summerill]) |
19:15.31 |
17.8% |
00:06.76 |
19:15.31 |
|
|
10:56:30.73 |
11:15:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1159 |
North Arlington Crew (B.Carlo, J.Malinowski, s.awad, M.Santiago, [M.Ozbay]) |
19:15.52 |
17.8% |
00:00.21 |
19:15.52 |
|
|
10:56:58.53 |
11:16:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1127 |
Upper Merion HS A (M.Rodriguez, S.Linnenbaugh, k.campbell, L.jordan, [A.Bucha]) |
19:29.56 |
19.2% |
00:14.04 |
19:29.56 |
|
|
10:44:30.23 |
11:03:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1116 |
Norwalk River (L.Clark, M.Artia, E.Bartone, N.Markham, [C.Nathanson]) |
19:30.56 |
19.3% |
00:01.00 |
19:30.56 |
|
|
10:38:54.95 |
10:58:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1147 |
RNY - Queens B (A.Daley, M.Plata, J.Moon, D.Jajoute, [K.Hernandez]) |
19:45.59 |
20.9% |
00:15.03 |
19:45.59 |
|
|
10:53:38.46 |
11:13:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1136 |
Institute of Notre Dame (E.Finnessy, K.Tempert, J.Gonzalez, S.Mour, [K.Simon]) |
19:49.64 |
21.3% |
00:04.05 |
19:49.64 |
|
|
10:48:53.69 |
11:08:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1113 |
Notre Dame RC (J.Pastirik, S.Bilsborough, E.Vachon, R.Zahorchak, [J.Todd]) |
19:56.87 |
22.0% |
00:07.23 |
19:56.87 |
|
|
10:38:02.59 |
10:57:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1143 |
OLMA Crew (E.Kennelly, F.Campo, M.Porcaro, M.Muller, [A.O'brikis]) |
20:02.93 |
22.6% |
00:06.06 |
20:02.93 |
|
|
10:51:46.40 |
11:11:49.33 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1140 |
Steel City (J.Johnson, S.Gulati, P.Shankar, A.Thai, [J.Ruzbacki]) |
20:09.63 |
23.3% |
00:06.70 |
19:39.63 |
|
00:30 |
10:51:04.58 |
11:10:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
1132 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester D (K.Dodd, L.Pike, A.Kenyon, e.guerrera, [C.Kosanke]) |
20:13.53 |
23.7% |
00:03.90 |
20:13.53 |
|
|
10:47:11.02 |
11:07:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1138 |
Atlantic County (h.marr, E.McGowan, p.wagner, E.Sproule, [T.Hensley]) |
20:24.55 |
24.8% |
00:11.02 |
20:24.55 |
|
|
10:49:39.98 |
11:10:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
1131 |
Rumson-Fair Haven (S.McCracken, C.Eskwitt, E.Robinson, M.Bess, [P.Wall]) |
20:31.16 |
25.5% |
00:06.61 |
20:31.16 |
|
|
10:46:19.51 |
11:06:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
1129 |
Gunston (A.Raymond, S.BRYANT, K.Clarke, O.Sherman, [L.Chen]) |
21:13.59 |
29.8% |
00:42.43 |
21:13.59 |
|
|
10:44:54.88 |
11:06:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1150 |
Wilson HS (J.Fratto, I.Suarez, A.Crump, J.Sanders, [S.Phua]) |
21:21.65 |
30.6% |
00:08.06 |
21:21.65 |
|
|
10:54:56.16 |
11:16:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
1152 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester C (E.Piccirilli, L.Ellis, A.Webbe, B.Ryan, [E.WHELAN]) |
21:48.25 |
33.4% |
00:26.60 |
21:48.25 |
|
|
10:55:37.69 |
11:17:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1117 |
Newport RC (M.Banker, T.Crosby, L.Hawkins, L.Holden, [J.Crosby]) |
21:52.15 |
33.8% |
00:03.90 |
21:52.15 |
|
|
10:39:37.71 |
11:01:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1128 |
Syosset Rowing Club B (M.Zlotolow, R.Klobus, a.atri, E.Ditizio, [C.Cohen]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1142 |
Saugatuck B (B.Murphy, R.Forer, G.Fox, A.Sabovic, [C.Macdonald]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1157 |
Syosset Rowing Club A (L.Goldstein, K.Mullin, T.Schwaber, S.Levin, [R.Klobus]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 20B: Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1161 |
New Haven (G.Friel, C.Gamble, A.Jackson, B.Atkins, [S.Lin]) |
15:57.51 |
|
|
15:57.51 |
|
|
10:59:05.53 |
11:15:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1162 |
No Virginia RC (B.Randall, E.Hudspeth, D.Becker, R.Haines, [A.Thomas]) |
16:42.93 |
4.7% |
00:45.42 |
16:42.93 |
|
|
10:59:44.54 |
11:16:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1163 |
PNRA/Mercer (M.Truesdell, N.Linzmayer, M.Vaccaro, C.Gilbert, [N.Modi]) |
17:46.64 |
11.4% |
01:03.71 |
17:46.64 |
|
|
10:59:57.43 |
11:17:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 20C: Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final @ 10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1168 |
Penn AC (J.Moore, D.Johnson, D.Krmpotich, F.Rowe, [K.Pisapati]) |
15:24.94 |
|
|
15:24.94 |
|
|
11:01:09.15 |
11:16:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1172 |
Genesee (W.Greene, J.Mayer, G.Swagler, R.Yochum, [L.Casteline]) |
16:32.68 |
7.3% |
01:07.74 |
16:32.68 |
|
|
11:02:47.85 |
11:19:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1171 |
Vesper (B.Reinhard, K.Beckman, M.Horvat, P.Simone, [D.Katz]) |
16:52.94 |
9.5% |
00:20.26 |
16:52.94 |
|
|
11:02:29.06 |
11:19:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1167 |
Fairmount (t.kowalik, J.Krajewski, T.Toland, T.McLaughlin, [M.Bersani]) |
16:55.65 |
9.8% |
00:02.71 |
16:55.65 |
|
|
11:00:51.55 |
11:17:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1170 |
No Virginia RC (R.Collier, K.Waddell, M.Pease, S.DeHanas, [K.Baker]) |
17:29.14 |
13.4% |
00:33.49 |
17:29.14 |
|
|
11:02:16.39 |
11:19:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1169 |
RNY - Manhattan (C.Fithian, A.Zeif, V.Balakrishnan, B.Benjamin, [D.Aquino]) |
19:07.19 |
24.0% |
01:38.05 |
19:07.19 |
|
|
11:01:59.62 |
11:21:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
1166 |
Saugatuck (J.Snedaker, D.Schley, l.kurzner, B.Pasternak, [B.Murphy]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 20D: Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+ yrs) Final @ 10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1176 |
Fairmount (J.Sonzogni, C.Kaufmann, B.Galli, R.Sargent, [M.Cipollone]) |
15:30.84 |
|
|
16:34.54 |
01:03.70 |
|
11:03:29.26 |
11:20:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1175 |
Detroit (M.Thibault, D.Wojdyla, J.Bernfield, D.Sitek, [J.Peter]) |
15:46.80 |
1.7% |
00:15.96 |
16:24.90 |
00:38.10 |
|
11:03:16.82 |
11:19:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1179 |
Whitemarsh (J.Voss, J.Grogan, R.Schwarz, T.Meehan, [C.Meehan]) |
17:57.30 |
15.7% |
02:10.50 |
18:35.40 |
00:38.10 |
|
11:04:41.68 |
11:23:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1180 |
Annapolis RC (J.Bunce, S.O'Leary, W.Holland, M.Owens, [T.Gallagher]) |
18:45.94 |
21.0% |
00:48.64 |
19:18.14 |
00:32.20 |
|
11:05:14.56 |
11:24:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1178 |
St. Joe's Prep (M.Oyen, P.Farmer, J.Morgan, M.Hurley, [M.Mark]) |
21:04.21 |
35.8% |
02:18.27 |
21:04.21 |
|
|
11:04:08.28 |
11:25:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
1177 |
Mohawk River (G.Shuster, C.Shuster, N.Shuster, K.Shuster, [B.Willis]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 21A: Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (30 yrs - 39 yrs) Final @ 10:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1184 |
Beautidul Disaster/null/null [Composite] (null, null, R.Jerril, A.Philips, [K.Holzem]) |
17:37.06 |
|
|
17:37.06 |
|
|
11:05:45.73 |
11:23:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 21B: Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 10:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1193 |
Baltimore (E.Turtle, L.Pipitone, A.Plaut, K.Flickinger, [L.Boucher]) |
17:44.04 |
|
|
17:44.04 |
|
|
11:08:28.07 |
11:26:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1190 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (S.Steinberg, T.Passoni, A.Ross, L.Hall, [S.Carras]) |
18:19.41 |
3.3% |
00:35.37 |
18:19.41 |
|
|
11:07:24.48 |
11:25:43.89 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1192 |
PNRA/Mercer (S.Voorhees, C.Cohen, C.Tang, K.Kalinowski, [N.Modi]) |
18:32.86 |
4.6% |
00:13.45 |
18:32.86 |
|
|
11:08:13.20 |
11:26:46.06 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1191 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (M.Small, B.Flynn, L.Santala, C.Nadolne, [G.Golden]) |
19:01.79 |
7.3% |
00:28.93 |
19:01.79 |
|
|
11:07:54.90 |
11:26:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1189 |
Ocean City (M.McMahon-Primus, S.Szabo, J.Bowman, S.DiPietro, [J.Saccoccio]) |
20:39.30 |
16.5% |
01:37.51 |
20:39.30 |
|
|
11:07:13.11 |
11:27:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 21C: Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 10:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1199 |
Saugatuck (J.Brown, K.Williams, S.Dodge, S.Quinn, [J.Hulina]) |
17:54.19 |
|
|
17:54.19 |
|
|
11:10:48.01 |
11:28:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1201 |
Unaff. (USA)/Vesper [Composite] (S.Hingley, A.Jonik, M.Myers, A.Boucher, [C.Spino]) |
18:02.85 |
0.8% |
00:08.66 |
18:02.85 |
|
|
11:11:26.90 |
11:29:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1200 |
Wilmington (K.Qualls, K.Turner, J.Bloom, L.Miller, [l.phillips]) |
18:15.00 |
1.9% |
00:12.15 |
18:15.00 |
|
|
11:11:15.91 |
11:29:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1197 |
No Virginia RC (E.Hay, L.Pagano, P.Hull, C.Paska, [S.Moore]) |
18:15.22 |
2.0% |
00:00.22 |
18:15.22 |
|
|
11:10:12.32 |
11:28:27.54 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1198 |
Rock Creek A (B.Hill, D.Katzman, J.Lago, M.Stewart, [D.Boucher]) |
18:47.33 |
4.9% |
00:32.11 |
18:47.33 |
|
|
11:10:23.51 |
11:29:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1202 |
Kenai Crewsers (S.Faust, R.Berklund, L.Landstrom, W.Bryden, [M.Steiner]) |
19:06.17 |
6.7% |
00:18.84 |
19:06.17 |
|
|
11:11:47.45 |
11:30:53.62 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1196 |
Annapolis RC (M.Nussear, J.Delaney, N.Barratt, A.Heffernan, [M.Henry]) |
19:29.72 |
8.9% |
00:23.55 |
19:29.72 |
|
|
11:09:54.87 |
11:29:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1203 |
Genesee (L.Civileti, J.Shulman, D.Adams, J.Bowne, [L.Casteline]) |
21:25.39 |
19.7% |
01:55.67 |
21:25.39 |
|
|
11:12:08.82 |
11:33:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1194 |
Notre Dame Olden Domers (J.DeLucia, M.Spalding-Burns, L.Wood, C.Latronica, [D.Hansen]) |
23:25.92 |
30.9% |
02:00.53 |
23:25.92 |
|
|
11:09:26.10 |
11:32:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 22A: Mens Rough Water Singles - Viking Venture (min. age 27) Final @ 11:10 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1207 |
Malta (C.Sciolla) |
24:41.12 |
|
|
24:41.12 |
|
|
11:13:05.51 |
11:37:46.63 |
|
|
2nd |
1208 |
Crescent (T.Madden sr) |
26:41.99 |
8.2% |
02:00.87 |
26:41.99 |
|
|
11:13:38.95 |
11:40:20.94 |
|
|
3rd |
1210 |
University (E.Placeholder1) |
31:39.49 |
28.2% |
04:57.50 |
31:39.49 |
|
|
11:13:49.19 |
11:45:28.68 |
|
|
|
1206 |
IROW (R.Gilbane) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 23A: Mens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final @ 11:30 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1214 |
La Salle A (A.Sosnader, M.Meeks, R.Bond, A.Zarrilli, A.Olbrich, S.Hartzell, D.MacMaster, B.Foley, [J.Fabrizio]) |
13:52.86 |
|
|
13:52.86 |
|
|
11:35:31.85 |
11:49:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1213 |
TBC Racing (T.Weiss, J.Andonov, N.Hill, A.Wray, S.Wieshaeupl, I.Mudge, N.Gunther, C.Hatcher, [A.Sciememi]) |
13:55.34 |
0.3% |
00:02.48 |
13:55.34 |
|
|
11:35:11.35 |
11:49:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1265 |
Don Bosco (V.Ulizko, T.Faenza, P.Stone, M.Muniz, T.Dwyer, K.Lee, J.Hunt, S.Ebert, [M.Cleary]) |
14:08.23 |
1.8% |
00:12.89 |
14:08.23 |
|
|
12:03:12.32 |
12:17:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1258 |
Resilient RC (B.White, A.Greer, J.Gainey, W.Rucker, S.Meiller, B.Sagawinia, L.Battisti, D.MacCall, [A.Zulauf]) |
14:13.99 |
2.5% |
00:05.76 |
14:13.99 |
|
|
11:58:06.80 |
12:12:20.79 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1212 |
St. Joseph Prep B (C.LUNNEY, C.WREN, J.YEAGLEY, A.SMOLIJ, Z.MURJI, A.DiPrinzio, H.POIVEY-OLSON, J.O'Connell, [S.O'BRIEN]) |
14:14.08 |
2.5% |
00:00.09 |
14:14.08 |
|
|
11:34:55.55 |
11:49:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1215 |
Christian Brothers A (D.Vassallo, N.MARRONE, T.Morris, N.Houston, D.Guilfoyle, D.Hedden, w.miksic, C.Passarella, [M.CRUISE]) |
14:19.19 |
3.2% |
00:05.11 |
14:19.19 |
|
|
11:37:20.51 |
11:51:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1211 |
St. Joseph Prep A (J.MOLCHAN, P.URBINE, S.Dunn, C.SAILER, T.BLOESCH, M.IX, P.Johnson, A.KUZY, [J.FINELLI]) |
14:21.81 |
3.5% |
00:02.62 |
14:21.81 |
|
|
11:34:37.92 |
11:48:59.73 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1223 |
St. Augustine (S.Champoux, J.Power, V.Zanghi, D.Levari, R.Fucetola, N.Hartnett, D.Drew, J.Hammerstedt, [C.Cohn]) |
14:27.17 |
4.1% |
00:05.36 |
14:27.17 |
|
|
11:39:05.10 |
11:53:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1246 |
BSBC A (A.Fraser, G.Johnson, D.Guadalupe, R.McMurchy, M.Frantz, A.Floersheimer, G.DeLana, R.Knapp, [E.Bell]) |
14:33.57 |
4.9% |
00:06.40 |
14:33.57 |
|
|
11:43:31.40 |
11:58:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1244 |
Friends of Port Rowing C (A.Bosgang, I.Brisson, M.DiSpigno, H.Kass, M.Brandes, J.Finkelstein, M.Calderone, J.Wasserman, [G.Dadourian]) |
14:33.60 |
4.9% |
00:00.03 |
14:33.60 |
|
|
11:48:17.94 |
12:02:51.54 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1220 |
River Rowing (D.Boyle, D.Kelly, A.Tantawi, E.Jaynes, T.Jenss, M.Fradianni, F.Cox, C.Francabandera, [B.Henry]) |
14:40.23 |
5.7% |
00:06.63 |
14:40.23 |
|
|
11:38:32.28 |
11:53:12.51 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1221 |
Christian Brothers C (J.Wilt, N.Panicali, b.sheehy, L.Wickham, J.Harris, S.McGeehan, B.McGeehan, N.Dietrich, [F.Lucchese]) |
14:56.05 |
7.6% |
00:15.82 |
14:56.05 |
|
|
11:40:17.62 |
11:55:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1216 |
La Salle B (J.Cross, C.Brecht, P.Collins, A.Barker, S.DeLuca, M.Comtois, A.DeLuca, J.Zarkoski, [E.Funchion]) |
15:02.05 |
8.3% |
00:06.00 |
15:02.05 |
|
|
11:36:15.15 |
11:51:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1270 |
Pittsford Crew A (A.Abrams, R.Kealey, A.Trojian, L.Petrison, H.Worden, D.Ankenman, S.Shebert, K.Wiant, [E.Sprague]) |
15:07.85 |
9.0% |
00:05.80 |
15:07.85 |
|
|
12:04:58.88 |
12:20:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1267 |
Montclair (H.Pew, L.Deupree, A.Zincani, N.Schattner-Elmaleh, I.Barnes, J.Gonzales-Randall, N.Michalitsianos, B.Lewis, [T.Schoen]) |
15:08.64 |
9.1% |
00:00.79 |
15:08.64 |
|
|
12:03:40.41 |
12:18:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1230 |
Norwalk River A (D.Ely, J.Bell, D.Bulpitt, J.Gedney, D.Crameri, v.Ayala, A.Araujo, A.LaMonte, [J.Fagan]) |
15:10.18 |
9.3% |
00:01.54 |
15:10.18 |
|
|
11:44:09.22 |
11:59:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1250 |
Father Judge (F.Marricone, S.Cressman, j.hirth, C.Edney, J.Cummings, P.Blumenstein, A.Justine, P.Zawycky, [J.Bernauer]) |
15:11.84 |
9.5% |
00:01.66 |
15:11.84 |
|
|
11:54:20.35 |
12:09:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1249 |
Fairfield Prep A (R.Kiel, D.Lee, C.Specht, J.Hunter, D.Hawkes, J.Taubl, B.Kealy, B.Blees, [T.Moore]) |
15:12.37 |
9.5% |
00:00.53 |
15:12.37 |
|
|
11:55:47.55 |
12:10:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1217 |
Saugatuck (R.McGuire, L.Hazan, T.Puljic, j.friedman, J.Troelstra, L.Jacobs-Skolik, D.Korsun, G.Kane, [M.fodor]) |
15:13.96 |
9.7% |
00:01.59 |
15:13.96 |
|
|
11:36:35.37 |
11:51:49.33 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1247 |
Fordham Prep A (R.Lynch-Samant, J.Mooney, N.Manzi, J.Santucci, A.Galstian, P.Iori, J.Williams, M.Garcia, [P.Treacy]) |
15:26.54 |
11.2% |
00:12.58 |
15:26.54 |
|
|
11:53:18.65 |
12:08:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1219 |
Pittsford Crew B (A.Jones, J.Iserson, E.Miller, J.Joseph, T.VanDyne, K.Cullen, C.Baum, T.Owen, [S.Hurwitz]) |
15:27.51 |
11.4% |
00:00.97 |
15:27.51 |
|
|
11:37:06.27 |
11:52:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1227 |
Wilmington Youth (E.Hyzny, M.Melvin, E.Argudo, M.Winters, D.Nichols, R.Quinn, A.Lin, A.Hahm, [V.Swanson]) |
15:33.91 |
12.1% |
00:06.40 |
15:33.91 |
|
|
11:40:33.17 |
11:56:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1228 |
Christian Brothers B (M.Cofone, M.Timo, L.Bartner, S.Toppi, C.Surgent, s.braun, J.Durning, R.Stefanik, [M.Roma]) |
15:41.55 |
13.1% |
00:07.64 |
15:41.55 |
|
|
11:47:11.56 |
12:02:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1224 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing B (S.Harrison, C.Sol, B.Sean, W.Thomas, J.Thomasson, Y.Tristan, D.Eoin, T.Brendon, [A.Nick]) |
15:46.39 |
13.6% |
00:04.84 |
15:46.39 |
|
|
11:39:06.45 |
11:54:52.84 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1241 |
Pine-Richland B (G.Tupper, A.Dahlkemper, A.Buss, C.Schwartz, V.Chrostowski, O.Snyder, E.Egyed, E.Geissler, [P.Scanga]) |
15:47.04 |
13.7% |
00:00.65 |
15:47.04 |
|
|
12:00:10.89 |
12:15:57.93 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1256 |
Gunston (D.Rogers, W.Burch, J.Panor, T.Davis, T.McCarthy, B.Jones, C.Sebreny, T.Mattheiss, [M.Shenk]) |
15:48.95 |
13.9% |
00:01.91 |
15:48.95 |
|
|
11:59:37.68 |
12:15:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1229 |
Pittsford Crew C (c.fernandez, C.Murphy, A.Thomolaris, f.sarkis, B.Allison, M.Kates, J.Percy, D.Snyder, [E.Luddy]) |
15:50.16 |
14.1% |
00:01.21 |
15:50.16 |
|
|
11:40:57.44 |
11:56:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1226 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (J.Martin, J.Steinberg, M.SILVERSTEIN, a.Buford, W.Day, T.Gaidis, T.Agate, P.Verdirame, [m.Accurso]) |
15:58.20 |
15.0% |
00:08.04 |
15:58.20 |
|
|
11:40:03.21 |
11:56:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1237 |
Newport RC B (L.Andersen, D.Bromley, A.Chandler, M.DeFilippo, M.DiPlacido, L.Griffith, M.Judd, C.Lenkaitis, [L.Hedgepeth]) |
15:58.36 |
15.1% |
00:00.16 |
15:58.36 |
|
|
11:43:55.79 |
11:59:54.15 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1218 |
Norwalk River B (H.Hobson, c.oconnell, B.Hufnagel, W.Santomero, W.Pacella, J.Jonker, K.McDonough, T.Higgins, [P.Lyon]) |
16:05.95 |
16.0% |
00:07.59 |
16:05.95 |
|
|
11:36:48.88 |
11:52:54.83 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1239 |
Owen J Roberts (C.Kovach, A.Winstead, A.Bendyk, C.Hansen, J.O'Donnell, J.Sager, A.Mento, J.Wierzbicki, [A.Edleman]) |
16:08.57 |
16.3% |
00:02.62 |
16:08.57 |
|
|
11:48:05.16 |
12:04:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1251 |
Fordham Prep C (J.Folkerts, M.Jones, A.O'BRIEN, M.Delia, S.Franco, C.Ausman, N.Chwalkowski, A.Maier, [B.CRUZ]) |
16:09.84 |
16.4% |
00:01.27 |
16:09.84 |
|
|
11:57:06.03 |
12:13:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1236 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (K.Wilson, D.Hammond, E.Gulko, S.Brown, D.Ludwig, A.Bennett, M.Turner, B.Bryant, [J.Johnson]) |
16:15.07 |
17.1% |
00:05.23 |
16:15.07 |
|
|
11:42:00.82 |
11:58:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1245 |
DeMatha (P.Diaz, E.Fernandez, J.Sharps, M.Tirador, M.Hemphill, S.Cooke, P.Lally, M.Burton, [E.O'Brien]) |
16:20.04 |
17.7% |
00:04.97 |
16:20.04 |
|
|
11:46:25.99 |
12:02:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1260 |
Rye B (T.Mechem, C.Appleyard, C.Borgogni, J.McFarland, D.Senkiw, F.Pauwels, J.Bateman, A.Rudolph-Math, [R.DOUGLAS]) |
16:21.95 |
17.9% |
00:01.91 |
16:21.95 |
|
|
12:00:37.66 |
12:16:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1262 |
Fairfield Prep B (D.Nealon, W.Cannon, R.Silver, A.Ab, C.Jamison, A.Kocinsky, D.Colucci, T.O'ROURKE, [T.Moore]) |
16:23.04 |
18.0% |
00:01.09 |
16:23.04 |
|
|
12:01:56.46 |
12:18:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
1243 |
Rye C (K.Zaicek, R.Talt, V.Gomez, A.Foresman, n.mandracchia, Q.Usry, A.Burke, B.Keegan, [J.Dailey]) |
16:23.11 |
18.0% |
00:00.07 |
16:23.11 |
|
|
11:53:47.15 |
12:10:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1240 |
Concord HS (T.Gaynor, J.Weeks, A.Augustine, R.Walsh, N.Jupiter, B.Halter, P.Luckanish, C.Reid, [R.Bailey]) |
16:33.42 |
19.3% |
00:10.31 |
16:33.42 |
|
|
11:47:04.77 |
12:03:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
1264 |
Fairfield Prep C (J.Ekstract, N.Schuermann, J.Daccache, L.Traynor, B.Furio, S.Abrek, G.Adair, T.Whitney, [C.Selden]) |
16:34.65 |
19.4% |
00:01.23 |
16:34.65 |
|
|
12:05:18.23 |
12:21:52.88 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
1261 |
Haddonfield (Z.Ruggiero, A.Fisher, J.Buttaro, A.Coty, J.Grozier, C.Fagan, P.Ward, D.Noah, [A.Pierznik]) |
16:35.37 |
19.5% |
00:00.72 |
16:35.37 |
|
|
12:01:01.31 |
12:17:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1234 |
Radnor (T.Redmond, J.Dwyer, S.Ching, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, O.Glassman, R.Borowski, D.Addis, [Z.Pepper]) |
16:45.77 |
20.8% |
00:10.40 |
16:45.77 |
|
|
11:46:56.57 |
12:03:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
1242 |
BSBC B (M.Farello, T.Huffman, P.Pillari, S.Shaikh, A.Reynolds, L.Hoelscher, C.Fiorita, A.Jacobson, [A.Esmond]) |
16:47.75 |
21.0% |
00:01.98 |
16:47.75 |
|
|
11:47:33.96 |
12:04:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1231 |
Newport RC A (J.Fisher, S.Tenlen, P.Smith, N.CASTORIA, J.Goorland, M.Fulton, C.Shearer, D.Kannenberg, [G.Argo]) |
16:57.90 |
22.2% |
00:10.15 |
16:57.90 |
|
|
11:44:20.48 |
12:01:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
44th |
1235 |
Christian Brothers D (E.McGovern, J.McGowan, A.Farrell, C.Ferrigine, J.Campi, c.seebeck, J.Sparber, C.Clarke, [a.mayo]) |
17:04.73 |
23.0% |
00:06.83 |
17:04.73 |
|
|
11:55:13.68 |
12:12:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
45th |
1269 |
Fordham Prep D (P.Fortuniewicz, A.Satloff, C.Laskay, J.Schultzberg, M.Gallagher, D.Bucciero, R.Pruner, E.Odjugo, [G.Rail]) |
17:07.76 |
23.4% |
00:03.03 |
17:07.76 |
|
|
12:04:38.88 |
12:21:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
46th |
1268 |
RNY - Manhattan (O.O'Reilly Hyland, C.Mateo, C.Escano, A.Lopez, R.Martinez, Y.Acosta, N.Smith, N.Bevacqua, [N.Drucker]) |
17:14.66 |
24.2% |
00:06.90 |
17:14.66 |
|
|
12:04:13.50 |
12:21:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
47th |
1253 |
Fairfield Prep E (P.Christakos, K.Lichtenfels, Z.Hamar, Z.Visser, J.Toner, M.Longo, C.Willkehr, O.Richards, [A.Prusak]) |
17:21.90 |
25.1% |
00:07.24 |
17:21.90 |
|
|
11:57:46.66 |
12:15:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
48th |
1222 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (Y.Philipson, A.Satovsky, a.lyman, M.Nachman, R.TAWIL, M.Wang, c.klimesko, M.Kessaris, [Z.Schor]) |
17:28.28 |
25.9% |
00:06.38 |
17:28.28 |
|
|
11:38:20.20 |
11:55:48.48 |
|
|
|
|
49th |
1238 |
St. Anthony's A (B.Lewis, A.Rubin, L.McMahon, A.Francoeur, T.Krumpter, T.Mahan, C.McCormack, N.Cid, [T.Sommer]) |
17:32.63 |
26.4% |
00:04.35 |
17:32.63 |
|
|
11:45:58.81 |
12:03:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
50th |
1255 |
Newburgh (A.Antonelli, W.Davis, B.Jendrejeski, J.Roy, T.McCormack, J.Kennedy, D.McKnight, C.Cobey, [K.Fox]) |
17:55.73 |
29.2% |
00:23.10 |
17:55.73 |
|
|
11:58:43.88 |
12:16:39.61 |
|
|
|
|
51st |
1232 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing A (Q.Valcich, B.Cockroft, J.Cowan, D.Malanoski, A.kluckhuhn, C.McGowan, N.Nagy, M.Scott, [K.Waits]) |
17:58.32 |
29.5% |
00:02.59 |
17:58.32 |
|
|
11:41:36.94 |
11:59:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
52nd |
1263 |
Pine-Richland A (M.Katich, A.Muchnok, M.McGeorge, G.O'Connor, J.Nix, R.Bower, L.Dresmich, B.McCue, [C.Cromer]) |
18:01.83 |
29.9% |
00:03.51 |
18:01.83 |
|
|
12:22:34.64 |
12:40:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
53rd |
1266 |
Rye A (J.van Dijk, D.Schindler, J.Theunissen, A.Malespin, P.Turiano, J.Turk, M.McGinnis, d.Keller, [R.Esler]) |
18:05.83 |
30.4% |
00:04.00 |
18:05.83 |
|
|
12:01:32.06 |
12:19:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
54th |
1254 |
Fairfield Prep D (D.HAMAR, R.Zentner, J.Collins, T.Wiig, M.Russo, K.Maloney, C.Bayer, D.Martens, [T.Moore]) Traffic Pattern Violation |
18:09.00 |
30.8% |
00:03.17 |
17:09.00 |
|
01:00 |
11:59:08.70 |
12:16:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
55th |
1233 |
St. Anthony's B (N.Anderson, D.Gerrier-Heyward, J.Lee, R.Shay, R.Smith, A.Shaskin, J.Lucella, A.Rizzo, [M.Meyers]) |
18:39.71 |
34.4% |
00:30.71 |
18:39.71 |
|
|
11:45:13.84 |
12:03:53.55 |
|
|
|
|
56th |
1257 |
Fordham Prep B (A.Calder, M.Ptucha, J.Moore, B.Math, S.Haggerty, T.O'Shea, E.Penha, J.Healy, [C.Keane]) |
19:16.22 |
38.8% |
00:36.51 |
19:16.22 |
|
|
11:59:57.18 |
12:19:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
57th |
1248 |
Newport RC C (Z.Micklin, M.POWELL, C.Smith, B.Suchta, E.Sunshine, W.Taylor, R.Tennant, T.Thorley, [A.McDermott]) |
19:19.69 |
39.2% |
00:03.47 |
19:19.69 |
|
|
11:56:31.83 |
12:15:51.52 |
|
|
|
|
58th |
1259 |
Syosset Rowing Club (j.ditizio, r.ditizio, C.Miller, C.Cohen, I.Hong, j.Klobus, S.Pergament, R.Klobus, [a.atri]) |
20:20.32 |
46.5% |
01:00.63 |
20:20.32 |
|
|
12:42:16.21 |
13:02:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
1225 |
La Salle C (m.bortulin, H.Dittrich, T.Nowak, P.Burbank, D.Senour, M.Cross, J.Fus, S.Kuhl, [M.Mulligan]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1252 |
The Haverford School (G.Kirwan, M.Wolfgang, A.Lengel, A.Leith, W.Paiva, M.Paolino, J.Egan, J.Pender, [G.Narzikul]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 23B: Womens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final @ 11:50 AM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1276 |
Mount Saint Joseph A (E.McHugh, R.Sandquist, J.Ziemniak, M.Carlton, A.Hunt, B.FitzPatrick, B.McGillin, A.Shreero, [M.Kist]) |
15:32.05 |
|
|
15:32.05 |
|
|
12:07:31.00 |
12:23:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1278 |
Saugatuck A (C.Meyer-Bosse, C.Lenihan, L.Boley, M.fodor, L.McGonagle, e.rowe, J.Schorr, G.Fox, [C.Macdonald]) |
15:57.68 |
2.7% |
00:25.63 |
15:57.68 |
|
|
12:08:08.92 |
12:24:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1274 |
TBC Racing (E.Solloway, S.Edwards, A.Sufczynski, R.Taginya, m.mccewan, T.Seckar, a.cutler, L.Mazziotta, [J.Hughes]) |
16:05.07 |
3.5% |
00:07.39 |
16:05.07 |
|
|
12:06:33.20 |
12:22:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1316 |
Old Dominion (N.Magallon, T.Haas, L.Warden, m.mcveigh, H.Posson, A.Prall, S.Scroggs, L.Richards, [H.Jensen]) |
16:11.72 |
4.3% |
00:06.65 |
16:11.72 |
|
|
12:36:11.20 |
12:52:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1280 |
Wilmington Youth (M.Holmes, H.Fisher, C.Wren, C.Clark, T.Witte, M.Hoeschel, M.Mitchell, A.Fernandez, [S.Elliott]) |
16:18.94 |
5.0% |
00:07.22 |
16:18.94 |
|
|
12:18:00.26 |
12:34:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1275 |
Connecticut A (P.Garrity, C.Plunkett, A.Bernhardt, C.Kelley, M.Mauboussin, K.Bower, L.Squitieri, K.Eddie, [A.Fernandez]) |
16:22.84 |
5.4% |
00:03.90 |
16:22.84 |
|
|
12:07:02.81 |
12:23:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1309 |
Resilient RC (M.Cooper, K.Wahlbeck, M.Donahue, L.Coker, A.Santiago, M.Gillen, M.Billingsley, C.MacLean, [C.Currin]) |
16:22.90 |
5.5% |
00:00.06 |
16:22.90 |
|
|
12:27:09.99 |
12:43:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1299 |
Nereid (R.Fuchs, N.Witt, C.Karanikolas, J.Randall, B.Burke, E.Crowe, A.Mackler, J.Abu-Hakmeh, [J.Brover]) |
16:22.95 |
5.5% |
00:00.05 |
16:22.95 |
|
|
12:19:24.19 |
12:35:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1308 |
Connecticut B (C.Lincoln, E.von Jena, H.Watson, M.Kynast, T.Arnold, M.Fowler, A.Colarusso, C.Visnic, [S.Arstorp]) |
16:24.81 |
5.7% |
00:01.86 |
16:24.81 |
|
|
12:28:50.16 |
12:45:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1301 |
Mount Saint Joseph C (N.Lawlor, B.McGirr, S.Cocozza, M.Fitzpatrick, A.Gallagher, B.McBride, M.Mulligan, K.Gresko, [L.Maiale]) |
16:29.01 |
6.1% |
00:04.20 |
16:29.01 |
|
|
12:23:40.79 |
12:40:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1277 |
Mount Saint Joseph B (G.Little, V.Matsinger, Z.Ramos, A.Cianciulli, E.Tenzinger, K.CORDERO, B.McMahon, e.mcglynn, [m.o'malley]) |
16:30.94 |
6.3% |
00:01.93 |
16:30.94 |
|
|
12:19:56.35 |
12:36:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1295 |
Owen J Roberts A (C.Hills, S.Aguirre, K.Sayers, R.Tobinus, A.Speelhoffer, T.Cremers, A.Williams, E.Diehl, [G.Monteleone]) |
16:43.48 |
7.7% |
00:12.54 |
16:43.48 |
|
|
12:17:03.06 |
12:33:46.54 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1307 |
Walter Johnson Crew (E.Landgren, K.Williams, E.Schuettler, B.Grayson, E.Roe, J.Gooden, o.shmul, M.Kia, [A.La Vina]) |
16:43.66 |
7.7% |
00:00.18 |
16:43.66 |
|
|
12:21:44.06 |
12:38:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1284 |
Radnor A (S.Kallick, C.DiMarcantonio, o.chase, C.Burke, N.Vitt, Z.Landry, j.dersimonian, C.Foley, [J.zhang]) |
16:44.36 |
7.8% |
00:00.70 |
16:44.36 |
|
|
12:10:53.74 |
12:27:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1318 |
Saugatuck B (J.Onorato, J.Stefani, M.Jukic, S.Kaneko, G.McGinley, Q.Cuthbertson, M.Grotto, T.Chermayeff, [C.Powers]) |
16:56.47 |
9.1% |
00:12.11 |
16:56.47 |
|
|
12:37:06.10 |
12:54:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1310 |
RNY - Manhattan (B.Benninger, N.Steiner, T.Bryant, J.Saltonstall, D.Selby, E.Knox, D.Del Villar, S.Sanders, [L.Michelson]) |
17:04.28 |
9.9% |
00:07.81 |
17:04.28 |
|
|
12:27:33.82 |
12:44:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1312 |
Convent of the Sacred Hea (T.Driscoll, E.Hirshorn, Y.Johns-Woodby, C.Finnegan, A.Dimitri, S.James, E.Pugliese, K.Siciliano, [C.Eagan]) |
17:16.12 |
11.2% |
00:11.84 |
17:16.12 |
|
|
12:29:40.21 |
12:46:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1305 |
Mount St. Marys (m.frauenheim, M.Downey, G.Congi, c.dirr, M.Mankowski, P.Cohen, G.Cambria, K.McCann, [c.morgan]) |
17:16.77 |
11.2% |
00:00.65 |
17:16.77 |
|
|
12:26:41.90 |
12:43:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1303 |
RNY - Queens (A.Siminiouk, J.Ene, R.Samson, N.Acosta, K.Rendon, J.Wu, X.Ponce, A.Roberto, [M.Cardoso]) |
17:26.76 |
12.3% |
00:09.99 |
17:26.76 |
|
|
12:24:28.67 |
12:41:55.43 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1273 |
Merion Mercy A (C.Nunno, M.Dolan, M.Leone, S.Matson, A.Duckworth, H.Fox, J.Leodori, D.Schwarz, [M.Zeris]) |
17:26.82 |
12.3% |
00:00.06 |
17:26.82 |
|
|
12:06:04.87 |
12:23:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1283 |
Merion Mercy B (A.Nunno, O.Anderson, C.Schrieber, s.collington, A.Dugan, M.McDermott, S.Capuzzi, K.Eddowes, [M.Gilligan]) |
17:31.95 |
12.9% |
00:05.13 |
17:31.95 |
|
|
12:10:25.96 |
12:27:57.91 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1279 |
Pittsford Crew A (S.Ludden, S.Garber, A.Hutto, L.Bonin, E.Riley, A.Eichel, E.Sherman, C.Zaucha, [J.Blanding]) |
17:32.20 |
12.9% |
00:00.25 |
17:32.20 |
|
|
12:08:39.13 |
12:26:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1292 |
Pittsford Crew B (E.Lande, M.Curtin, J.Wheeler, G.DeCamella, E.Fantuzzo, A.Aroesty, M.Gabriel, N.Litterio, [L.Brodsky]) |
17:33.44 |
13.0% |
00:01.24 |
17:33.44 |
|
|
12:14:20.40 |
12:31:53.84 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1296 |
Egg Harbor A (K.Cummings, N.Baliszewski, E.Griffith, A.Deebold, B.Barney, D.Morris, K.Barron, E.MANGEL, [A.Battaglini]) |
17:34.00 |
13.1% |
00:00.56 |
17:34.00 |
|
|
12:17:29.28 |
12:35:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1311 |
Haddonfield (S.Murphy, C.Webb, H.Cooper, G.Bowman, E.Campo, M.Ippolito, K.Loue, A.Ryan, [E.Tranfalia]) |
17:36.81 |
13.4% |
00:02.81 |
17:36.81 |
|
|
12:28:10.90 |
12:45:47.71 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1288 |
Notre Dame Prep A (L.Tomasic, K.Hoffman, M.Duvall, C.McComas, O.Sullivan, S.Salvo, E.Haw, B.Crowley, [G.Fitzsimmons]) |
17:52.55 |
15.1% |
00:15.74 |
17:52.55 |
|
|
12:12:53.52 |
12:30:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1287 |
Newport RC (C.Savant, M.Maier, L.Holden, L.Hawkins, A.Hamui, T.Crosby, M.Banker, J.Crosby, [E.Minner]) |
17:56.70 |
15.5% |
00:04.15 |
17:56.70 |
|
|
12:12:32.42 |
12:30:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1290 |
Lower Merion (E.Steinman, M.Beckman, G.George, J.Grimm, S.Wellner, R.Tauber, B.Zweben, E.DeSouza, [H.Edelson]) |
18:06.74 |
16.6% |
00:10.04 |
18:06.74 |
|
|
12:13:28.18 |
12:31:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1297 |
Radnor B (M.McNicholas, H.Chance, S.Talucci, O.Robinson, A.Katzman, J.Gallagher, K.Dolan, K.MacCormick, [C.Lorenz]) |
18:18.93 |
17.9% |
00:12.19 |
18:18.93 |
|
|
12:20:27.78 |
12:38:46.71 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1285 |
Norwalk River A (L.Camp, S.Tarling, I.McLaughlin, V.Markow, N.Markham, M.Jones, A.Vergara, J.Wiener, [K.Arredondo]) |
18:19.65 |
18.0% |
00:00.72 |
18:19.65 |
|
|
12:11:28.16 |
12:29:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1314 |
Rye (H.Neiman, S.Iles, C.Cornacchia, K.Myers, K.Robbins, J.Stack, S.Berte, E.Kinstel, [C.Biow]) |
18:26.76 |
18.7% |
00:07.11 |
18:26.76 |
|
|
12:35:15.16 |
12:53:41.92 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1298 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (K.Melkonian, E.Tamkin, A.Van Cott, J.Thoet, H.Jackman, J.Ritholz, L.Seidman, B.Conway, [G.Golden]) |
18:26.90 |
18.8% |
00:00.14 |
18:26.90 |
|
|
12:21:18.59 |
12:39:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1293 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing (W.Julia, V.Devin, B.Hannah, B.O'Neill, P.Sunshine, M.emily, E.Grace, S.Martin, [H.Nadege]) |
18:27.48 |
18.8% |
00:00.58 |
18:27.48 |
|
|
12:16:19.63 |
12:34:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1282 |
Holy Spirit (B.Stone, L.Thomas, K.Reganato, C.McGettigan, M.Given, O.Torres, S.Kelly, M.McLenna, [N.Mayer]) |
18:31.66 |
19.3% |
00:04.18 |
18:31.66 |
|
|
12:09:56.55 |
12:28:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1289 |
Brighton RC (M.McGuire, C.StClair, E.Devens, K.Murphy, J.Mieszczanska, L.Meisensahl, Z.Sequeira, A.Sharma, [M.Clair]) |
18:51.35 |
21.4% |
00:19.69 |
18:51.35 |
|
|
12:15:41.23 |
12:34:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1286 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (C.Nemati, T.Alston, M.Salomon, K.Burton, I.D'Angelo, J.Butler, H.Fellman, L.Perrin, [E.Graff]) |
19:02.09 |
22.5% |
00:10.74 |
19:02.09 |
|
|
12:12:02.14 |
12:31:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
1281 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (A.Meyer, A.Meehan, M.Petrone, N.Albanese, A.Aronow, n.sajnani, N.Young, l.katz, [J.Vennitti]) |
19:11.11 |
23.5% |
00:09.02 |
19:11.11 |
|
|
12:13:57.88 |
12:33:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1291 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester (M.Schaeffer, N.Schneider, A.Webbe, M.furia, C.Laiosa, G.DeLorm-Varsi, E.Collins, E.WHELAN, [C.Kosanke]) |
19:23.53 |
24.8% |
00:12.42 |
19:23.53 |
|
|
12:15:14.55 |
12:34:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
1294 |
St. Anthony's (C.Popielaski, I.Boukhari, K.Lynch, H.Eckstein, D.McGowan, S.Russo, C.Castro, T.McComick, [S.Kukreja]) |
19:28.40 |
25.4% |
00:04.87 |
19:28.40 |
|
|
12:16:51.52 |
12:36:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
1304 |
Norwalk River B (G.Luppino, J.Cooper, O.Singewald, A.Holt, E.Pagano, A.Greenberg, S.Shulman, K.Kieffer, [M.Seshan]) |
19:29.05 |
25.4% |
00:00.65 |
19:29.05 |
|
|
12:25:42.03 |
12:45:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1322 |
Radnor C (L.Brodsky, M.Myers, N.McClay, A.DerSimonian, J.Milavec, A.Milavec, K.Merken, T.Kilby, [A.Zajac]) |
19:35.14 |
26.1% |
00:06.09 |
19:35.14 |
|
|
12:41:32.72 |
13:01:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
1317 |
Notre Dame Prep B (A.Vest, E.Geritz, R.Schafer, S.Surendran, E.Penn, M.Hayden, L.Paolucci, C.Perry, [E.Woodward]) |
19:42.83 |
26.9% |
00:07.69 |
19:42.83 |
|
|
12:36:37.05 |
12:56:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1300 |
Pine-Richland (G.Krieger, A.Altman, S.Katich, S.Petro, E.Renda, T.Boczar, A.Corcoran, M.Hanlon, [C.McGee]) |
19:47.33 |
27.4% |
00:04.50 |
19:47.33 |
|
|
12:39:09.22 |
12:58:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
44th |
1315 |
Egg Harbor B (M.Young, H.Hilton, E.Taroncher, M.Wright, K.Gallagher, C.Griffith, M.Suazo, D.barling, [k.ficara]) |
19:58.28 |
28.6% |
00:10.95 |
19:58.28 |
|
|
12:35:42.90 |
12:55:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
45th |
1321 |
Institute of Notre Dame (J.Webb, M.Sandoval, J.Higham, M.Milburn, M.Hecker, S.Welsh, A.Ports, M.Wolf, [M.Hunt]) |
19:58.36 |
28.6% |
00:00.08 |
19:58.36 |
|
|
12:40:31.64 |
13:00:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
46th |
1302 |
Rumson-Fair Haven (A.drummond, H.Van Hemmen, M.Volker, C.Boughrum, T.Glassman, M.Rosenberg, M.Ffrench, K.Peitler, [H.Haywood]) |
20:58.75 |
35.1% |
01:00.39 |
20:58.75 |
|
|
12:28:41.01 |
12:49:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
47th |
1319 |
Syosset Rowing Club (K.Mullin, T.Schwaber, a.Rothman, L.Goldstein, C.Schaf, S.Levin, M.Zlotolow, R.Klobus, [a.atri]) |
21:55.04 |
41.1% |
00:56.29 |
21:55.04 |
|
|
12:37:54.78 |
12:59:49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1313 |
Newburgh (R.Beisswenger, C.Miller, N.Rabe, S.Ciaccio, N.Delisfort, V.Albert, C.Alvarez, S.Sanabria, [M.LoBiondo]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 24A: Mixed Open Doubles Final @ 12:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1324 |
Malta/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] (S.Cunningham, N.Cunningham) |
14:52.27 |
|
|
14:52.27 |
|
|
12:42:56.47 |
12:57:48.74 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1327 |
Vesper (S.Clarke, N.Ritchie) |
15:10.96 |
2.1% |
00:18.69 |
15:10.96 |
|
|
12:44:13.88 |
12:59:24.84 |
|
|
3rd |
1330 |
Undine (E.Welsh, J.Haines) |
15:49.21 |
6.4% |
00:38.25 |
15:49.21 |
|
|
12:45:03.54 |
13:00:52.75 |
|
|
4th |
1325 |
Potomac (E.Caudron, E.Stieve-Caldwell) |
15:53.59 |
6.9% |
00:04.38 |
15:53.59 |
|
|
12:43:09.04 |
12:59:02.63 |
|
|
5th |
1329 |
Clarkson (D.Allen, A.Schabel) |
17:05.33 |
14.9% |
01:11.74 |
17:05.33 |
|
|
12:44:52.11 |
13:01:57.44 |
|
|
6th |
1328 |
Pine-Richland (C.Oberst, M.Miklavic) |
18:20.18 |
23.3% |
01:14.85 |
18:20.18 |
|
|
12:44:39.61 |
13:02:59.79 |
|
|
7th |
1326 |
Newburgh (A.Sendlebach, M.Wynn) |
18:59.83 |
27.7% |
00:39.65 |
18:59.83 |
|
|
12:43:40.42 |
13:02:40.25 |
|
|
8th |
1368 |
North Rockland (E.BOUBARIS, D.Fisher) |
22:08.55 |
48.9% |
03:08.72 |
22:08.55 |
|
|
12:50:15.65 |
13:12:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 24B: Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final @ 12:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1331 |
Vesper A (G.Kaplan, S.Kaplan) |
15:35.52 |
|
|
15:35.52 |
|
|
12:45:21.11 |
13:00:56.63 |
|
|
2nd |
1334 |
Vesper B (C.Nabel, M.Jones) |
16:25.18 |
5.3% |
00:49.66 |
16:25.18 |
|
|
12:46:00.58 |
13:02:25.76 |
|
|
3rd |
1333 |
Wilmington (R.Fisher, F.Lee) |
17:04.81 |
9.5% |
00:39.63 |
17:04.81 |
|
|
12:45:46.77 |
13:02:51.58 |
|
|
4th |
1335 |
Peterborough (R.Lloyd, R.Gordon) |
17:10.26 |
10.1% |
00:05.45 |
17:10.26 |
|
|
12:46:09.70 |
13:03:19.96 |
|
|
5th |
1332 |
Whitemarsh (G.Kowal, M.Roe) |
18:00.21 |
15.5% |
00:49.95 |
18:00.21 |
|
|
12:45:36.86 |
13:03:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 24C: Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 12:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1338 |
Malta/Vesper [Composite] (J.Cutler, A.James) |
16:36.37 |
|
|
16:36.37 |
|
|
12:46:23.93 |
13:03:00.30 |
|
|
2nd |
1342 |
Whitemarsh (D.Parenti, S.sullivan) |
17:13.62 |
3.7% |
00:37.25 |
17:13.62 |
|
|
12:47:20.04 |
13:04:33.66 |
|
|
3rd |
1341 |
Cooper Rowing (J.Barron, T.Barron) |
17:50.37 |
7.4% |
00:36.75 |
17:50.37 |
|
|
12:47:10.54 |
13:05:00.91 |
|
|
4th |
1340 |
Washington Rowing School (T.Brandt, D.McElrath) |
19:07.59 |
15.2% |
01:17.22 |
19:07.59 |
|
|
12:47:00.03 |
13:06:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 24D: Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 12:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1346 |
Malta/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] (T.Trocky, T.Savard) |
16:44.27 |
|
|
16:44.27 |
|
|
12:47:40.24 |
13:04:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1348 |
Baltimore (S.Perry, E.Erbelding) |
16:51.18 |
0.7% |
00:06.91 |
16:51.18 |
|
|
12:48:05.72 |
13:04:56.90 |
|
|
3rd |
1358 |
Bachelors B (J.Greenfield, M.Gordon) |
16:54.61 |
1.0% |
00:03.43 |
16:54.61 |
|
|
12:51:22.54 |
13:08:17.15 |
|
|
4th |
1359 |
University (D.Mullen, M.Corboy) |
17:06.79 |
2.2% |
00:12.18 |
17:06.79 |
|
|
12:51:45.41 |
13:08:52.20 |
|
|
5th |
1357 |
Washington Rowing School (T.Walters, c.Arnold) |
17:10.22 |
2.6% |
00:03.43 |
17:10.22 |
|
|
12:50:59.78 |
13:08:10.00 |
|
|
6th |
1347 |
Penn AC (J.Moore, G.Dewar) |
17:16.12 |
3.2% |
00:05.90 |
17:16.12 |
|
|
12:47:50.75 |
13:05:06.87 |
|
|
7th |
1355 |
New Haven (P.Becker, A.Novak) |
17:18.55 |
3.4% |
00:02.43 |
17:18.55 |
|
|
12:50:23.99 |
13:07:42.54 |
|
|
8th |
1350 |
Viking (F.Previti, B.Sharp) |
17:38.21 |
5.4% |
00:19.66 |
17:38.21 |
|
|
12:48:50.36 |
13:06:28.57 |
|
|
9th |
1353 |
Vesper (M.Cooney, D.Melnik) |
17:46.05 |
6.2% |
00:07.84 |
17:46.05 |
|
|
12:49:48.69 |
13:07:34.74 |
|
|
10th |
1349 |
Norwalk Leander (D.Mapley, L.Foale) |
17:53.99 |
6.9% |
00:07.94 |
17:53.99 |
|
|
12:48:27.89 |
13:06:21.88 |
|
|
11th |
1351 |
Potomac (C.Sanchez, B.Cox) |
18:04.58 |
8.0% |
00:10.59 |
18:04.58 |
|
|
12:49:05.55 |
13:07:10.13 |
|
|
12th |
1360 |
Crescent (J.O'Brien, L.Geddes) |
18:56.02 |
13.1% |
00:51.44 |
18:56.02 |
|
|
12:52:17.04 |
13:11:13.06 |
|
|
13th |
1356 |
Bachelors A (K.Becker, T.Simon) |
19:23.43 |
15.8% |
00:27.41 |
19:23.43 |
|
|
12:50:46.27 |
13:10:09.70 |
|
|
14th |
1352 |
Annapolis RC (W.Tham, J.Casey) Interference |
22:39.88 |
35.4% |
03:16.45 |
22:09.88 |
|
00:30 |
12:49:38.88 |
13:11:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
1354 |
Saugatuck (D.Schley, S.Schley) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 24E: Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final @ 12:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1364 |
Fairmount (R.Sargent, S.Sargent) |
16:47.00 |
|
|
18:00.20 |
01:13.20 |
|
12:53:09.22 |
13:11:09.42 |
|
|
2nd |
1365 |
Malta/St. Catharines [Composite] (C.Patterson, K.Vine-Rickers) |
17:38.14 |
5.1% |
00:51.14 |
17:38.14 |
|
|
12:53:17.52 |
13:10:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1363 |
Potomac (J.Hopkins, F.Theyer) |
17:51.71 |
6.4% |
00:13.57 |
18:22.41 |
00:30.70 |
|
12:52:45.68 |
13:11:08.09 |
|
|
4th |
1362 |
University (P.Laskow, M.Meigs) |
17:53.41 |
6.6% |
00:01.70 |
18:05.11 |
00:11.70 |
|
12:52:27.85 |
13:10:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 25A: Mens High School Quads (Under 19) Final @ 12:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1376 |
Stanford (N.Solis, s.krappe, E.Moiseff, A.MacMillen) |
13:38.42 |
|
|
13:38.42 |
|
|
13:03:00.30 |
13:16:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1383 |
Malvern Preparatory School (J.Sincavage, J.McManus, J.Connor, C.Frey) |
13:45.71 |
0.9% |
00:07.29 |
13:45.71 |
|
|
13:04:26.47 |
13:18:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1369 |
Crescent A (B.Weaver, A.Panchella, J.Walker, N.Olimpo) |
14:17.37 |
4.8% |
00:31.66 |
14:17.37 |
|
|
13:01:25.34 |
13:15:42.71 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1370 |
St. Joseph Prep (F.Cabulong, G.Giangiordano, C.Busch, D.McHale) |
14:26.21 |
5.8% |
00:08.84 |
14:26.21 |
|
|
13:01:43.56 |
13:16:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1386 |
Navesink A (A.Treubert, T.Gaffey, T.Johnston, E.Bovino) |
14:33.34 |
6.7% |
00:07.13 |
14:33.34 |
|
|
13:05:12.53 |
13:19:45.87 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1392 |
Montclair (O.Daly-Smith, J.Pew, A.Pollack, E.St. John) |
14:36.43 |
7.1% |
00:03.09 |
14:36.43 |
|
|
13:08:23.07 |
13:22:59.50 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1378 |
Saugatuck A (H.Malec, O.Bub, G.Steffen, M.Smallwood) |
14:43.48 |
7.9% |
00:07.05 |
14:43.48 |
|
|
13:03:25.22 |
13:18:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1371 |
Haddon Twp (N.Haney, D.Woods, K.Schneider, J.Egbert) |
14:50.20 |
8.8% |
00:06.72 |
14:50.20 |
|
|
13:02:06.23 |
13:16:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1373 |
Crescent B (I.Soltero, K.McErlean, T.Judge, T.Madden) |
14:50.88 |
8.9% |
00:00.68 |
14:50.88 |
|
|
13:02:28.42 |
13:17:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1372 |
Norwalk River (L.Goodwin, K.Conover, T.Polo, J.Koenigsberg) |
14:51.62 |
8.9% |
00:00.74 |
14:51.62 |
|
|
13:02:15.39 |
13:17:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1375 |
The Haverford School (C.Adams, J.Zirnkilton, C.Johnson-Burrus, K.Bowman) Interference |
15:03.95 |
10.5% |
00:12.33 |
14:33.95 |
|
00:30 |
13:02:51.80 |
13:17:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1393 |
Shipley (W.Verdeur, H.Goodhart, C.Shamlian, S.Deitrich) |
15:19.38 |
12.3% |
00:15.43 |
15:19.38 |
|
|
13:08:41.28 |
13:24:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1388 |
Don Bosco B (M.Begonja, L.Pettenati, C.Neville, J.Ebert) |
15:19.55 |
12.4% |
00:00.17 |
15:19.55 |
|
|
13:05:54.66 |
13:21:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1385 |
Don Bosco A (C.Park, M.Sadowski, J.Perez, P.Getsos) |
15:27.22 |
13.3% |
00:07.67 |
15:27.22 |
|
|
13:04:59.97 |
13:20:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1379 |
Saugatuck B (C.Clark, C.O'Brien, G.Holzhauer, J.Wunder) |
15:29.02 |
13.5% |
00:01.80 |
15:29.02 |
|
|
13:03:53.12 |
13:19:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1380 |
Overpeck A (N.Waldman, J.Bivins, Z.Mead, A.Hawkins) |
15:31.42 |
13.8% |
00:02.40 |
15:31.42 |
|
|
13:04:05.72 |
13:19:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1381 |
Fairmount (M.Melnik, F.Kinniry, A.Hopton, M.Hughes) |
15:31.48 |
13.8% |
00:00.06 |
15:31.48 |
|
|
13:04:16.06 |
13:19:47.54 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1394 |
Nereid (M.Weisbecker, M.Hopkins, C.Reynolds, D.Hamilton) |
15:34.17 |
14.1% |
00:02.69 |
15:34.17 |
|
|
13:08:55.49 |
13:24:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1384 |
Overpeck B (J.Moynihan, M.Jost, K.Smith, N.Barile) |
15:35.29 |
14.3% |
00:01.12 |
15:35.29 |
|
|
13:04:48.26 |
13:20:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1377 |
Crescent C (H.Cammisa, T.Kutchner, K.Adams, M.Gormley) |
15:38.42 |
14.7% |
00:03.13 |
15:38.42 |
|
|
13:03:18.92 |
13:18:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1387 |
RowAmerica (S.Heim, A.Formato, K.Johnson, t.powell) |
15:55.71 |
16.8% |
00:17.29 |
15:55.71 |
|
|
13:05:33.19 |
13:21:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1390 |
Rye (J.Theunissen, M.French, L.Wilson, R.Esler) |
16:26.01 |
20.5% |
00:30.30 |
16:26.01 |
|
|
13:12:58.28 |
13:29:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1389 |
Navesink B (N.Hughes, M.Kelly, Z.Williams, J.Gallagher) |
16:43.59 |
22.6% |
00:17.58 |
16:43.59 |
|
|
13:06:36.28 |
13:23:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1374 |
Westfield (B.Howell, A.Schneider, M.Murray, J.Hindes) |
16:54.59 |
24.0% |
00:11.00 |
16:54.59 |
|
|
13:02:45.33 |
13:19:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 25B: Mens High School Quads (Under 17) Final @ 12:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1399 |
Norwalk River A (G.Bauerfeld, L.McDonough, B.Helms, K.Petreski) |
14:17.57 |
|
|
14:17.57 |
|
|
13:09:07.33 |
13:23:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1396 |
Crescent A (S.Mooney, T.Moyer, W.Cuadrado, B.Farrell) |
14:42.48 |
2.9% |
00:24.91 |
14:42.48 |
|
|
13:07:55.16 |
13:22:37.64 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1400 |
Norwalk River B (C.Martensson, v.Ayala, K.Andersen, J.McDermott) |
15:20.33 |
7.3% |
00:37.85 |
15:20.33 |
|
|
13:09:27.95 |
13:24:48.28 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1397 |
Sarasota Scullers (J.Thompson, M.Griffioen, R.Stettler, C.Cail) |
15:30.28 |
8.5% |
00:09.95 |
15:30.28 |
|
|
13:08:10.76 |
13:23:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1407 |
Pine-Richland A (B.Loskoch, B.Cromer, B.Hopkins, B.Cromer) |
15:34.03 |
8.9% |
00:03.75 |
15:34.03 |
|
|
13:11:21.70 |
13:26:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1410 |
Nereid (N.Paray, L.Boswell, S.McCooe, S.Eglow) |
15:35.42 |
9.1% |
00:01.39 |
15:35.42 |
|
|
13:11:28.85 |
13:27:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1398 |
Crescent B (M.Bautista, A.Johnston, A.Mulson, J.Wellein) |
15:47.84 |
10.5% |
00:12.42 |
15:47.84 |
|
|
13:08:18.22 |
13:24:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1403 |
St. Joseph HS NJ A (N.Battaglia, C.Ambrico, J.Selesky, J.Gallagher) |
15:53.44 |
11.2% |
00:05.60 |
15:53.44 |
|
|
13:10:27.62 |
13:26:21.06 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1419 |
River Rowing C (A.Donlan, C.LOVRIN, R.SULLIVAN, D.JOYCE) |
15:56.21 |
11.5% |
00:02.77 |
15:56.21 |
|
|
13:13:41.04 |
13:29:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1414 |
Pine-Richland B (G.Tupper, J.Wieder, A.Engel, R.Saunders) |
16:08.92 |
13.0% |
00:12.71 |
16:08.92 |
|
|
13:12:48.06 |
13:28:56.98 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1404 |
Sagamore RA (R.Heslin, R.Romano, A.Pagliara, H.Hertlein) |
16:10.53 |
13.2% |
00:01.61 |
16:10.53 |
|
|
13:10:36.71 |
13:26:47.24 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1416 |
Bachelors (B.Van Buren, M.Maccoll, W.Landau, H.Mackenzie) |
16:14.69 |
13.7% |
00:04.16 |
16:14.69 |
|
|
13:13:21.81 |
13:29:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1413 |
The Haverford School B (W.Paiva, G.Kirwan, L.Green, A.Leith) |
16:33.91 |
15.9% |
00:19.22 |
16:33.91 |
|
|
13:12:34.08 |
13:29:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1418 |
Overpeck (T.Barrett, A.Kupperman, W.Giel, S.Lee) |
16:35.77 |
16.1% |
00:01.86 |
16:35.77 |
|
|
13:14:06.25 |
13:30:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1409 |
St. Joseph HS NJ B (C.Internicola, D.Krute, S.Battaglia, T.Garb) |
16:52.30 |
18.0% |
00:16.53 |
16:52.30 |
|
|
13:11:43.46 |
13:28:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1401 |
Haddon Twp B (L.Haney, M.Comacho, N.Comacho, C.Marsh) |
17:27.08 |
22.1% |
00:34.78 |
17:27.08 |
|
|
13:09:52.41 |
13:27:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1420 |
The Haverford School A (M.Wolfgang, K.Long, A.Jagasia, J.Eckert) |
17:42.14 |
23.9% |
00:15.06 |
17:42.14 |
|
|
13:15:01.78 |
13:32:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1417 |
Friends Academy (J.Lawrence, F.Shikara, P.Bahr, D.Mccooey) |
18:16.07 |
27.8% |
00:33.93 |
18:16.07 |
|
|
13:14:00.88 |
13:32:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1406 |
River Rowing B (j.rociunas-englert, J.Wiggins, M.Graham, K.Woolley) |
18:26.21 |
29.0% |
00:10.14 |
18:26.21 |
|
|
13:11:05.27 |
13:29:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1412 |
Haddon Twp A (F.Jeruselum, E.Tingley, D.McGarry, P.Duffy) |
19:01.51 |
33.1% |
00:35.30 |
19:01.51 |
|
|
13:14:37.38 |
13:33:38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
1415 |
Notre Dame RC (R.Power, Z.Meyer, I.Barkwell, R.Raso) 5 Buoys |
Did Not Finish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 25C: Womens High School Quads (Under 19) Final @ 12:50 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1438 |
Steel City (S.Bowman, K.Ashwood, S.Scheid, N.Sebastian) |
15:38.93 |
|
|
15:38.93 |
|
|
13:22:34.52 |
13:38:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1439 |
Nereid A (A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, G.Seehaus, E.Brooks) |
15:39.18 |
0.0% |
00:00.25 |
15:39.18 |
|
|
13:22:40.31 |
13:38:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1425 |
Sagamore RA A (T.Schmansky, J.Vascotto, C.Aral, A.Bielawski) |
16:05.27 |
2.8% |
00:26.09 |
16:05.27 |
|
|
13:16:21.67 |
13:32:26.94 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1436 |
Saugatuck (G.Fox, A.Sabovic, L.Howe, J.Lee) |
16:31.33 |
5.6% |
00:26.06 |
16:31.33 |
|
|
13:21:35.52 |
13:38:06.85 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1444 |
Navesink A (M.Tobin, E.Miller, E.Unsinn, B.Portmann) |
16:31.83 |
5.6% |
00:00.50 |
16:31.83 |
|
|
13:24:32.89 |
13:41:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1431 |
Nereid B (J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan, M.McGovern, A.Godsil) |
16:32.84 |
5.7% |
00:01.01 |
16:32.84 |
|
|
13:19:41.13 |
13:36:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1428 |
River Rowing A (C.McGrath, T.Petersen, H.Perry-Zeik, G.Mateo) |
16:33.55 |
5.8% |
00:00.71 |
16:33.55 |
|
|
13:18:24.96 |
13:34:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1432 |
Shipley (R.Sterge, A.Leavy, A.Gordon, A.Iqbal) |
16:47.10 |
7.3% |
00:13.55 |
16:47.10 |
|
|
13:20:08.42 |
13:36:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1440 |
Sagamore RA B (V.Cirelli, S.Doyle, K.Wiedenhoft, G.Warwick-Clark) |
16:51.95 |
7.8% |
00:04.85 |
16:51.95 |
|
|
13:23:20.06 |
13:40:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1427 |
Fairmount (A.Molitor, J.Dones, R.Bennett, R.Gordon) |
16:54.01 |
8.0% |
00:02.06 |
16:54.01 |
|
|
13:17:51.58 |
13:34:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1424 |
Bachelors (A.Zibinski, B.Kaufmann, S.Kozin, M.Bonner) |
17:03.03 |
9.0% |
00:09.02 |
17:03.03 |
|
|
13:15:52.64 |
13:32:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1434 |
River Rowing B (E.Kitman, J.Wecht, Z.Friedberg, K.Rubinstein) |
17:23.47 |
11.1% |
00:20.44 |
17:23.47 |
|
|
13:20:53.53 |
13:38:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1443 |
Sacred Heart Country Day (M.Distefano, L.Johnson, S.Mulgrew, C.Carroll) |
17:56.15 |
14.6% |
00:32.68 |
17:56.15 |
|
|
13:24:21.15 |
13:42:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1430 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester (L.Mattle, A.Wentworth, E.Pochodylo, M.Kosanke) |
18:04.37 |
15.5% |
00:08.22 |
18:04.37 |
|
|
13:19:24.62 |
13:37:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1435 |
RNY - Queens (M.Dannang, J.Rodas-Ochoa, G.Garcia, K.Nevarez) |
18:15.81 |
16.7% |
00:11.44 |
18:15.81 |
|
|
13:21:26.51 |
13:39:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1433 |
Sarasota Scullers (C.Riccobono, C.Adams, K.Spikes, N.Schulte) |
18:28.16 |
18.0% |
00:12.35 |
18:28.16 |
|
|
13:20:31.06 |
13:38:59.22 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1441 |
Navesink B (L.Kelly, K.Wawrzynski, E.Rempel, A.Spak) |
19:18.42 |
23.4% |
00:50.26 |
19:18.42 |
|
|
13:23:44.88 |
13:43:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1426 |
Norwalk River (A.Baker, C.Lawlor, R.Pak, S.O'Hara) |
19:33.67 |
25.0% |
00:15.25 |
19:33.67 |
|
|
13:17:39.78 |
13:37:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1437 |
Philadelphia Girls (M.Gleeson, I.Porter, E.Cook, E.Gibb) |
20:14.37 |
29.3% |
00:40.70 |
20:14.37 |
|
|
13:22:28.79 |
13:42:43.16 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1429 |
Westfield (A.wilson, I.D'Olier-Lees, A.Colucci, J.Abbattista) Interference |
21:37.17 |
38.2% |
01:22.80 |
21:07.17 |
|
00:30 |
13:18:58.43 |
13:40:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1442 |
Rye (S.Carter, L.Cassidy, N.Friedmann, A.Nye) |
24:18.53 |
55.3% |
02:41.36 |
24:18.53 |
|
|
13:24:19.56 |
13:48:38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 25D: Womens High School Quads (Under 17) Final @ 12:50 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1459 |
Old Dominion (M.Cleary, K.Wilbur, e.solms, t.stirling) |
16:38.27 |
|
|
16:38.27 |
|
|
13:30:09.65 |
13:46:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1448 |
Bachelors B (H.Cramer, J.Gleason, S.Lament, K.Montegna) |
16:47.29 |
0.9% |
00:09.02 |
16:47.29 |
|
|
13:25:07.20 |
13:41:54.49 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1463 |
Montclair (N.May, N.Burton, E.Gardner, G.Harvey) |
17:11.52 |
3.3% |
00:24.23 |
17:11.52 |
|
|
13:31:29.83 |
13:48:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1449 |
Notre Dame RC (E.Lucchetta, E.Smith, M.Tempest, K.Power) |
17:11.69 |
3.3% |
00:00.17 |
17:11.69 |
|
|
13:25:39.71 |
13:42:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1453 |
Westfield (M.Snyder, A.Koglin, A.Christian, L.Schwartz) |
17:31.31 |
5.3% |
00:19.62 |
17:31.31 |
|
|
13:27:20.14 |
13:44:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1456 |
Navesink A (K.Carroll, M.Gooddard, B.Mason, T.Algayer) |
17:35.42 |
5.7% |
00:04.11 |
17:35.42 |
|
|
13:29:10.50 |
13:46:45.92 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1457 |
Navesink B (v.pierce, J.Osgoodby, C.Meissner, K.Lemoine) |
17:48.26 |
7.0% |
00:12.84 |
17:48.26 |
|
|
13:29:37.80 |
13:47:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1454 |
Sagamore RA (M.Smith, S.Toscano, J.Colvin, A.Blanz) |
17:59.39 |
8.1% |
00:11.13 |
17:59.39 |
|
|
13:27:54.43 |
13:45:53.82 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1451 |
River Rowing B (J.Nelson, n.lakhani, S.Carroll, M.Boyle) |
18:04.76 |
8.7% |
00:05.37 |
18:04.76 |
|
|
13:26:51.24 |
13:44:56.00 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1455 |
Whitemarsh (n.tang, i.lillis, g.feirson, s.clark) |
18:14.32 |
9.6% |
00:09.56 |
18:14.32 |
|
|
13:28:18.78 |
13:46:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1452 |
Bachelors C (O.Yerger, S.Stanley, I.Zimmer, E.Brown) |
18:35.05 |
11.7% |
00:20.73 |
18:35.05 |
|
|
13:27:12.41 |
13:45:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1458 |
Bachelors A (M.ramirez, T.Curry, S.Pogrebivsky, A.Sarkisian) |
18:48.05 |
13.0% |
00:13.00 |
18:48.05 |
|
|
13:30:02.37 |
13:48:50.42 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1461 |
Haddon Twp (O.Egbert, O.Herbstrit, K.Wittje, A.Cranmer) |
19:27.93 |
17.0% |
00:39.88 |
19:27.93 |
|
|
13:30:47.24 |
13:50:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1460 |
Philadelphia Girls A (S.Jaskot, S.Ballarini, T.Siegal, A.Jagasia) |
20:20.76 |
22.3% |
00:52.83 |
20:20.76 |
|
|
13:30:39.08 |
13:50:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1462 |
Philadelphia Girls B (G.D'Arcangelo, C.Hare, G.Gardner, G.Diebold) |
21:47.40 |
31.0% |
01:26.64 |
21:47.40 |
|
|
13:31:17.34 |
13:53:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
1450 |
River Rowing A (L.Tasker, K.Wiebicke, S.Bennett, C.Gray) |
Did Not Finish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 26A: Mens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final @ 01:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1471 |
La Salle A (J.Pinnola-Vizza, A.Schutta, M.Savage, Z.Smith, K.Durning, K.Lindsay, M.Galbally, T.Little, [S.Vecchione]) |
12:59.12 |
|
|
12:59.12 |
|
|
13:41:24.73 |
13:54:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1468 |
Saugatuck A (C.O'Brien, J.Monahan, C.Yates, A.Mirza, M.Addessi, w.Geffs, L.Manning, J.Craymer, [C.Pellaton]) |
13:04.63 |
0.7% |
00:05.51 |
13:04.63 |
|
|
13:39:15.38 |
13:52:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1504 |
BSBC A (W.Bass, R.Kingshott, A.Skolds, M.Skolds, J.Reynolds, C.Winston, J.Duggan, A.Kutner, [N.Rajan]) |
13:09.68 |
1.4% |
00:05.05 |
13:09.68 |
|
|
13:50:44.60 |
14:03:54.28 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1512 |
Capital City (E.Dwinell, T.Walker, H.Martin, A.Rigolet, R.O'Bryant, B.Seibert, C.Wong, N.Wollermann, [W.Harrell]) |
13:16.53 |
2.2% |
00:06.85 |
13:16.53 |
|
|
13:56:48.80 |
14:10:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1473 |
Montclair (J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [N.Schifrin]) |
13:24.41 |
3.2% |
00:07.88 |
13:24.41 |
|
|
13:49:03.99 |
14:02:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1482 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing A (j.groninger, C.Bennsky, W.O'Neill, D.Malanoski, S.Heller, J.Cowan, A.Thomas, D.Bennett, [r.berry]) |
13:28.27 |
3.7% |
00:03.86 |
13:28.27 |
|
|
13:44:15.57 |
13:57:43.84 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1486 |
Saugatuck B (W.Schorr, N.Amato, C.Bub, J.Andrews, H.Potter, B.Waller, S.TUDOR, N.Balderston, [G.Offermann]) |
13:31.18 |
4.1% |
00:02.91 |
13:31.18 |
|
|
13:45:01.70 |
13:58:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1532 |
Christian Brothers A (J.Smallwood, D.Adams, N.Hughes, D.Hutzley, J.Terek, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, M.Guadagno, [N.Cummings]) |
13:32.61 |
4.3% |
00:01.43 |
13:32.61 |
|
|
14:00:35.12 |
14:14:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1479 |
Haddonfield A (P.Hurd, C.Eggstein, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, M.Levin, N.Gamgemi, N.Lario, [J.Gallwitz]) |
13:40.62 |
5.3% |
00:08.01 |
13:40.62 |
|
|
13:43:45.06 |
13:57:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1523 |
Resilient RC A (J.Rymer, J.Downs, T.Lu, N.Zugris, P.Zablocki, G.Bishop, M.Larvie, L.Hensley, [B.Pangilinan]) |
13:41.97 |
5.5% |
00:01.35 |
13:41.97 |
|
|
13:58:36.96 |
14:12:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1531 |
Resilient RC B (J.Valery, P.Dumas, C.Haseler, Z.Ghalayini, C.Berigan, D.Carris, S.Young, T.Rodriguez, [E.Moran]) |
13:43.46 |
5.7% |
00:01.49 |
13:43.46 |
|
|
14:00:20.40 |
14:14:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1476 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (M.DiGiovanni, C.Finkbeiner, J.Finkelstein, C.Tantillo, N.Ross, J.Kagan, B.Schor, L.Santala, [A.Herron]) |
13:44.91 |
5.9% |
00:01.45 |
13:44.91 |
|
|
13:42:55.60 |
13:56:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1506 |
TBC Racing A (A.Bell, W.Trimble, N.Stewart, M.Davis, T.Wamsted, C.Weitekamp, M.Gump, L.Fitzmorris, [S.Ross]) |
13:48.01 |
6.3% |
00:03.10 |
13:48.01 |
|
|
14:06:54.66 |
14:20:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1469 |
Abingdon A (J.Lord, H.Lambe, M.Townley, H.Blackwell, a.Black, J.Wooding, A.Rowe-Jones, J.Squizzoni, [E.Bryant]) |
13:48.31 |
6.3% |
00:00.30 |
13:48.31 |
|
|
13:40:20.90 |
13:54:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1477 |
La Salle B (A.Barnish, J.Razzi, M.Fox, T.Walker, T.Howard, P.Clark, M.McCool, K.MacMaster, [R.Buchanan]) |
13:49.25 |
6.4% |
00:00.94 |
13:49.25 |
|
|
13:43:15.14 |
13:57:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1480 |
Pittsford Crew A (F.Curran, W.Marello, G.Ankenman, N.Bonsib, T.Messina, B.Holzwarth, J.Parker, T.Frame, [C.Williamson]) |
13:49.78 |
6.5% |
00:00.53 |
13:49.78 |
|
|
13:43:59.42 |
13:57:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1491 |
Saugatuck C (R.Caulfield, P.Overton, K.Ratner, P.Wolf, D.Hochman, Z.Byer, J.Ludy, J.Klegar, [J.Hulina]) |
13:59.82 |
7.8% |
00:10.04 |
13:59.82 |
|
|
13:46:14.57 |
14:00:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1470 |
St. Augustine A (M.Mohnack, M.oakley, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, Z.LaBarth, A.Bloh, E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, [B.Reeves]) |
14:00.04 |
7.8% |
00:00.22 |
14:00.04 |
|
|
13:41:03.83 |
13:55:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1507 |
St. Anthony's (B.Boehme, A.Wheeler, A.Marsh, K.Boehme, J.Stanton, D.Reddy, M.Folan, J.Seus, [A.Winnes]) |
14:00.72 |
7.9% |
00:00.68 |
14:00.72 |
|
|
13:53:19.46 |
14:07:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1472 |
Abingdon B (L.Derrick, L.Wiggins, J.Walsh, T.Nicholson, C.Farwell, L.Wood, R.Yates, A.Rudd, [W.Clamp-Gray]) |
14:02.04 |
8.1% |
00:01.32 |
14:02.04 |
|
|
13:42:28.70 |
13:56:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1499 |
Fordham Prep B (N.Manzi, J.Gonzalez, L.Morrissy, D.Ojeda, M.Barquet, j.dougherty, J.ROBUSTELLI, R.Petti, [A.Condor]) |
14:04.39 |
8.4% |
00:02.35 |
14:04.39 |
|
|
13:49:18.06 |
14:03:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1488 |
Father Judge (A.Grochowski, T.Kershaw, R.Hartman, B.Walsh, R.Lentz, K.Adams, P.Jamora, P.Giamboy, [A.Feeney]) |
14:04.96 |
8.5% |
00:00.57 |
14:04.96 |
|
|
14:03:25.07 |
14:17:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1516 |
Walter Johnson Crew (S.Lupo, N.Lokker, R.Karlen, Z.Hicks, J.Bruno, G.Silva, S.Pruitt, P.Whitehouse, [C.Martin]) |
14:06.25 |
8.6% |
00:01.29 |
14:06.25 |
|
|
13:56:34.17 |
14:10:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1521 |
Mainland A (P.Green, D.Davis, P.Berges, M.Brenner, J.Troiano, V.Lombardo, S.Bacharach, R.Porch, [T.Nardone]) |
14:06.73 |
8.7% |
00:00.48 |
14:06.73 |
|
|
13:59:44.69 |
14:13:51.42 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1484 |
Newport RC A (W.Swartz, G.Stockburger, J.Sagrati, R.Mettenheimer, G.Best, R.Blecher, J.Davis, P.deLaveaga, [J.Beauchamp]) |
14:07.64 |
8.8% |
00:00.91 |
14:07.64 |
|
|
13:45:13.31 |
13:59:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1474 |
Sarasota Scullers (T.Keene, S.Bretz, N.Marshall, A.LeRoux, G.Gordon, A.Bittles, J.Davenport, S.Mihm, [S.Somogyi]) |
14:09.48 |
9.0% |
00:01.84 |
14:09.48 |
|
|
13:52:23.63 |
14:06:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1467 |
St. Joseph Prep A (D.Lamb, J.Coney, K.Kiernan, J.mccarrie, S.Moeller, D.Hill, A.Greubel, M.Canal, [C.FitzPatrick]) Arch Violation |
14:09.75 |
9.1% |
00:00.27 |
13:09.75 |
|
01:00 |
13:41:57.74 |
13:55:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1489 |
Old Dominion A (B.blakelee, s.zickar, g.waskowicz, C.Heimberg, n.conrad, t.bender, D.Hinker, B.Hutchinson, [E.Roda]) |
14:13.98 |
9.6% |
00:04.23 |
14:13.98 |
|
|
13:45:54.38 |
14:00:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1513 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (W.Gross, S.Ramasamy, J.Henry, G.Elia, E.Gill, J.Gaffney, E.LaLumia, J.Waldin, [C.Groody]) |
14:16.92 |
10.0% |
00:02.94 |
14:16.92 |
|
|
13:56:15.42 |
14:10:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1522 |
St. Joseph Prep B (C.Burns, M.Kerwin, C.McCool, T.Carter, R.Relovsky, B.MASON, S.Joe, G.Smith, [J.boyle]) |
14:20.10 |
10.4% |
00:03.18 |
14:20.10 |
|
|
13:58:52.94 |
14:13:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1509 |
TBC Racing B (G.Montenegro, N.Anderson, J.Waugh, P.Hoeppner, J.Ford, O.Shenk, J.Bachman, T.Souza, [L.Phillips]) |
14:20.89 |
10.5% |
00:00.79 |
14:20.89 |
|
|
14:07:58.80 |
14:22:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1511 |
BSBC B (L.Jenkins, D.Ruf, F.Polak, R.Gilbert, R.Amill, W.Powers, F.Stitzer, T.Kern, [M.Lake]) |
14:24.06 |
10.9% |
00:03.17 |
14:24.06 |
|
|
13:53:36.40 |
14:08:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1498 |
RNY - Manhattan (X.Fong, W.Shattan, J.Chemtob, P.Ryan, R.Kaufman, K.Gil, J.Graciano, T.Simko, [S.Zubkoff]) |
14:24.73 |
11.0% |
00:00.67 |
14:24.73 |
|
|
13:48:01.53 |
14:02:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1481 |
Eustace A (C.Bechtel, S.Robbins, A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, J.Glowacki, a.marchionne, N.LoBosco, I.Wentz, [M.Matusky]) |
14:26.12 |
11.2% |
00:01.39 |
14:26.12 |
|
|
14:09:11.42 |
14:23:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1536 |
St. Johns College HS (B.Petrizzo, F.Hembruff, A.Ray, J.Cahill, T.Leibel, C.Curay, C.Barone, G.McHugh, [N.Trouve]) |
14:26.32 |
11.2% |
00:00.20 |
14:26.32 |
|
|
14:01:43.56 |
14:16:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1478 |
Wilmington Youth (D.Nichols, J.Bulk, M.Stroh, N.Carter, H.Moore, Z.Heffernan, E.Crisp, W.Beardell, [C.Hummel]) |
14:29.07 |
11.5% |
00:02.75 |
14:29.07 |
|
|
13:59:09.36 |
14:13:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
1534 |
DeMatha A (C.Ball, R.Moran, Z.Misleh, T.Steinbauer, K.Burns, M.Estrada, J.McNeil, D.CARRERA, [A.Kincaid]) |
14:31.40 |
11.8% |
00:02.33 |
14:31.40 |
|
|
14:00:53.34 |
14:15:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1526 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (D.O'Sullivan, D.Nielsen, C.Linn, M.Gaffney, D.Berk, E.Williams, D.Kaye, A.Gutierrez, [J.Yallof]) |
14:32.09 |
11.9% |
00:00.69 |
14:32.09 |
|
|
13:58:55.85 |
14:13:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
1508 |
Rye B (J.Hedge, A.Rock, W.Dailey, C.Pasqualini, A.Sutherland, C.Karpovich, m.Fischer, N.Berger, [M.McGinnis]) |
14:33.89 |
12.2% |
00:01.80 |
14:33.89 |
|
|
14:06:27.51 |
14:21:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
1515 |
Fairfield Prep A (S.Ghavidel, R.Silver, D.HAMAR, S.Cadoux, m.moore, S.Schwartz, D.Hawkes, R.Kiel, [M.Russo]) |
14:36.50 |
12.5% |
00:02.61 |
14:36.50 |
|
|
13:53:00.32 |
14:07:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1524 |
Christian Brothers B (M.Amodio, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, P.Durning, T.Morris, R.Dobrzynski, C.Mayro, J.Blakeslee, [C.Pak]) |
14:36.97 |
12.6% |
00:00.47 |
14:36.97 |
|
|
13:58:13.22 |
14:12:50.19 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
1483 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing B (C.McGowan, M.Baldiswieler, R.Martin, Q.Valcich, N.Nagy, M.Fohs, R.Cameron, C.Salinger, [T.Fagan]) |
14:38.65 |
12.8% |
00:01.68 |
14:38.65 |
|
|
13:44:37.26 |
13:59:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1500 |
Holy Spirit (E.Sandt, J.Marczyk, P.Shober, B.Hanson, S.Brown, A.Theuret, J.Koch, K.Walls, [G.Magro]) |
14:40.77 |
13.0% |
00:02.12 |
14:40.77 |
|
|
14:05:11.75 |
14:19:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
44th |
1490 |
Pittsford Crew B (E.Collins, D.Allen, P.Mancarella, J.Jobling, T.Bauma, N.Bonsib, S.Gavin, F.Dix, [E.Boersma]) |
14:43.08 |
13.3% |
00:02.31 |
14:43.08 |
|
|
13:47:29.07 |
14:02:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
45th |
1527 |
Oakcrest (J.Nale, Z.Hartman, M.Dragotto, r.tewell, J.Abbott-Schiff, K.Roller, J.Walton, M.Murphy, [G.Mancini]) |
14:43.84 |
13.4% |
00:00.76 |
14:43.84 |
|
|
14:02:20.01 |
14:17:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
46th |
1475 |
Radnor A (J.Palmer, W.Aftring, E.Horvath, D.Hughes, B.Lorenz, K.Janson, S.Fitch, R.Borowski, [W.Moore]) |
14:45.37 |
13.6% |
00:01.53 |
14:45.37 |
|
|
13:51:38.70 |
14:06:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
47th |
1519 |
Norwalk River (J.McDermott, W.Pacella, K.Conover, T.Polo, J.Kaelin, R.Cunningham, K.Andersen, R.Solecki, [P.Lyon]) |
14:56.78 |
15.1% |
00:11.41 |
14:56.78 |
|
|
13:56:24.39 |
14:11:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
48th |
1517 |
DeMatha B (R.Allen, J.Seidleck, J.Timon, A.Theobald, B.Keane, M.Martinez, B.Graham, A.Madsen, [L.Jackson]) |
14:59.12 |
15.4% |
00:02.34 |
14:59.12 |
|
|
13:55:05.69 |
14:10:04.81 |
|
|
|
|
49th |
1501 |
Fordham Prep A (T.Lyver, D.LaFata, A.Tagliavia, S.Mustafaraj, M.Viola, T.Marth, r.grogan, w.curtis, [B.Queenan]) |
15:01.94 |
15.8% |
00:02.82 |
15:01.94 |
|
|
13:50:26.90 |
14:05:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
50th |
1487 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (A.Bosgang, I.Brisson, M.DiSpigno, H.Kass, M.Brandes, A.Small, J.Wasserman, W.Day, [L.Alcaraz]) |
15:02.66 |
15.9% |
00:00.72 |
15:02.66 |
|
|
13:45:44.77 |
14:00:47.43 |
|
|
|
|
51st |
1497 |
Rye A (K.Mueller, B.Faries, G.Janart, J.Palmer, T.Clickner, J.Burke, J.Smith, T.MacHale, [J.Forster]) |
15:04.79 |
16.1% |
00:02.13 |
15:04.79 |
|
|
14:07:28.83 |
14:22:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
52nd |
1502 |
Ocean City (N.DiMarco, W.Graham, C.Stewart, C.McDermott, P.Carr, M.Daddi, R.LaRosa, F.Dubbs, [J.Goucher]) |
15:09.36 |
16.7% |
00:04.57 |
15:09.36 |
|
|
13:55:36.87 |
14:10:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
53rd |
1530 |
St. Augustine B (P.Leonetti, H.Wilbraham, J.McCall, T.Puhalski, C.Narciso, S.Powelczyk, L.Dilg, C.McGinnis, [A.Parra]) |
15:14.12 |
17.3% |
00:04.76 |
15:14.12 |
|
|
14:00:09.23 |
14:15:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
54th |
1496 |
Haddonfield B (B.Giangiulio, L.Small, J.O'Brien, A.Mandviwalla, M.Schmitt, P.Sperandio, C.Howe-Smith, T.Reese, [O.Hart]) |
15:17.89 |
17.8% |
00:03.77 |
15:17.89 |
|
|
13:52:06.78 |
14:07:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
55th |
1520 |
Fairfield Prep B (P.Christakos, B.Rooney, Z.Hamar, K.Lichtenfels, J.Hunter, J.Toner, D.Lee, J.Daccache, [T.Moore]) |
15:18.65 |
17.9% |
00:00.76 |
15:18.65 |
|
|
13:57:17.56 |
14:12:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
56th |
1525 |
Mainland B (D.Hall, C.Castellano, J.Nazha, C.Mitchell, R.Splinter, G.Pullan, J.Leavy, T.Smith, [J.Ellerman]) |
15:20.00 |
18.1% |
00:01.35 |
15:20.00 |
|
|
14:01:20.91 |
14:16:40.91 |
|
|
|
|
57th |
1485 |
Radnor B (O.Glassman, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, G.walker, B.Duncan, S.Moya, M.Woode, H.Leonardi, [J.Polaha]) |
15:26.57 |
18.9% |
00:06.57 |
15:26.57 |
|
|
13:57:36.84 |
14:13:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
58th |
1505 |
Old Dominion B (A.Burke, A.Birchler, M.Metter, J.Zele, J.Kane, A.Leitner-Wise, P.Conner, r.robles, [k.Policarpio]) |
15:29.93 |
19.4% |
00:03.36 |
15:29.93 |
|
|
13:51:22.23 |
14:06:52.16 |
|
|
|
|
59th |
1493 |
Archbishop Carroll High School A (P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, P.Pearson, E.PASCUCCI, W.Loftus, G.Marchino, L.STUBANAS, C.Altomare, [c.zelner]) |
15:36.47 |
20.2% |
00:06.54 |
15:36.47 |
|
|
14:08:20.77 |
14:23:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
60th |
1528 |
Wilson HS (J.Konrad, s.snedden, C.Bock, B.Levin, S.Pendergast, T.McCarren, D.Cohen, D.Brito, [E.Muñoz]) |
15:37.99 |
20.4% |
00:01.52 |
15:37.99 |
|
|
14:09:27.94 |
14:25:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
61st |
1492 |
Newport RC B (G.Bright, R.LaBricciosa, R.Elliott, L.Webb, Q.Cassidy, T.Quick, J.Ellis, W.Watkins, [O.Robb]) |
15:39.27 |
20.6% |
00:01.28 |
15:39.27 |
|
|
13:47:17.42 |
14:02:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
62nd |
1529 |
Atlantic County (K.Hershman, C.Piettro, j.wagner, E.D'Ambrosio, d.delgado, P.Espiritu, s.spagnoli, j.muntazar, [R.Kershenblatt]) |
15:42.35 |
21.0% |
00:03.08 |
15:42.35 |
|
|
14:04:14.41 |
14:19:56.76 |
|
|
|
|
63rd |
1535 |
Brighton RC (E.Lawrence, P.Stein, J.Barnes, B.Bell, C.Mckinzie, J.Egamino, Q.Coughlin, R.Criddle, [M.HEILBRONNER]) |
15:42.69 |
21.0% |
00:00.34 |
15:42.69 |
|
|
14:08:47.01 |
14:24:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
64th |
1518 |
Bishop Ireton HS (E.Ferree, W.Birkett, A.Pena, S.Gutierrez, W.Lohmann, R.Lucas, O.Ramsey, E.Crone, [S.Sisel]) |
15:43.30 |
21.1% |
00:00.61 |
15:43.30 |
|
|
13:55:21.59 |
14:11:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
65th |
1510 |
Archbishop Carroll High School B (Z.Ziernicki, R.Vu, P.McGinnis, J.Harrison, L.CARLIN, H.Alameno, T.Cocco, s.kelly, [J.Erdlen]) |
15:45.94 |
21.4% |
00:02.64 |
15:45.94 |
|
|
14:06:05.78 |
14:21:51.72 |
|
|
|
|
66th |
1495 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J.Garcia, L.Johnson, C.D'Angelo, T.Mundy, J.Mayes, H.Johnson, A.Smith, I.Thomas, [G.McGuoirk]) |
15:49.86 |
21.9% |
00:03.92 |
15:49.86 |
|
|
13:57:55.46 |
14:13:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
67th |
1537 |
La Salle C (E.Placeholder9, E.Placeholder8, E.Placeholder7, E.Placeholder6, E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1]) |
15:51.65 |
22.1% |
00:01.79 |
15:51.65 |
|
|
14:02:56.28 |
14:18:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
68th |
1494 |
Eustace B (C.Licata, J.Brady, C.Reck, J.Stuckert, S.Hullihan, J.Ronkin, J.Khalifa, E.Ostock, [C.Palmer]) |
15:56.40 |
22.8% |
00:04.75 |
15:56.40 |
|
|
14:04:48.98 |
14:20:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
69th |
1514 |
Syosset Rowing Club (j.ditizio, r.ditizio, C.Miller, C.Cohen, I.Hong, j.Klobus, S.Pergament, R.Klobus, [a.atri]) |
18:54.24 |
45.6% |
02:57.84 |
18:54.24 |
|
|
14:41:08.76 |
15:00:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 26B: Womens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final @ 02:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1578 |
Headington A (E.Von Der Schulenburg, H.Lang, M.Martin, B.Melville, V.Lienau, H.Tomlinson, R.Knowles, I.Lingard, [S.Adwani]) |
14:32.61 |
|
|
14:32.61 |
|
|
14:15:12.83 |
14:29:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1539 |
Saugatuck A (F.Cain, G.Esse, a.diamond, A.Morrison, L.Boley, M.Macey, S.Kurtz, E.Harned, [A.Bralver]) |
14:36.04 |
0.4% |
00:03.43 |
14:36.04 |
|
|
14:12:06.65 |
14:26:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1544 |
Connecticut A (M.Galloway, K.Shutts, I.Fitter, K.de Haas, K.Squitieri, S.Konishesky, P.Voigt, C.Clifford, [C.Lincoln]) |
14:39.15 |
0.7% |
00:03.11 |
14:39.15 |
|
|
14:12:50.56 |
14:27:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1542 |
Mount Saint Joseph A (S.Eble, L.Ramos, M.Lawn, M.Lauinger, M.Karrash, C.KNOX, L.Matchett, N.Simms, [M.Mirabella]) |
14:49.80 |
2.0% |
00:10.65 |
14:49.80 |
|
|
14:12:35.45 |
14:27:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1549 |
Connecticut B (J.Ferrante, N.Yannopoulos, N.Puente, J.Cornacchia, H.Bower, J.Ruhe, E.Rigney, K.Caione, [K.Boliakis]) |
15:01.68 |
3.3% |
00:11.88 |
15:01.68 |
|
|
14:13:29.62 |
14:28:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1545 |
Saugatuck B (N.Wardell, M.Greer, N.Clark, V.Thorogood, J.Moley, W.ten Cate, K.Grotto, K.Rubin, [L.Pillari]) |
15:03.78 |
3.6% |
00:02.10 |
15:03.78 |
|
|
14:13:04.64 |
14:28:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1594 |
Old Dominion A (J.Willis, K.McClary, K.Pickup, R.Gehring, A.Bender, L.Lane, M.Bradley, M.Nakahata, [R.Procaccino]) |
15:03.84 |
3.6% |
00:00.06 |
15:03.84 |
|
|
14:36:57.94 |
14:52:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1541 |
Merion Mercy A (K.Devlieger, S.Maurer, S.Klippel, E.Romano, E.Schrieber, C.Glavin, K.Farrell, s.horn, [M.Collington]) |
15:10.41 |
4.3% |
00:06.57 |
15:10.41 |
|
|
14:12:26.85 |
14:27:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1540 |
TBC Racing A (G.Williams, C.Ratcliff, A.Bertram, I.Bogart, M.Dail, C.Hudspeth, C.Johnson, O.Blust, [R.Yohannes]) |
15:15.50 |
4.9% |
00:05.09 |
15:15.50 |
|
|
14:31:34.94 |
14:46:50.44 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1574 |
Headington B (L.Caccia, I.Greig-Connor, F.Marsden, G.King-Smith, A.Palmer, I.Christodoulos, R.Little, M.Gibbs, [L.Drummond]) |
15:17.40 |
5.1% |
00:01.90 |
15:17.40 |
|
|
14:15:23.94 |
14:30:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1587 |
Holy Spirit A (B.Stone, L.Thomas, K.Reganato, C.McGettigan, T.Slattery, M.Oleksiak, K.McDevitt, k.spicer, [C.Mclenna]) |
15:19.31 |
5.4% |
00:01.91 |
15:19.31 |
|
|
14:24:17.39 |
14:39:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
1560 |
Radnor A (R.Hochberger, K.Lally, N.Luker, M.Chapin, M.Macrone, S.Lowy, G.Rauscher, A.Chardonnet, [K.Dillon]) |
15:23.58 |
5.8% |
00:04.27 |
15:23.58 |
|
|
14:18:06.53 |
14:33:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
1550 |
Eustace (L.Donohue, P.Propp, M.Remick, N.Alleva, C.Biernacki, M.McCormick, K.Dressel, M.Schemenski, [J.Carita]) |
15:24.15 |
5.9% |
00:00.57 |
15:24.15 |
|
|
14:36:08.47 |
14:51:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
1547 |
Merion Mercy B (E.Parker, A.Adams, K.Maurer, M.Gregitis, S.Jensen, B.Kayes, E.Eddowes, K.Barton, [M.Gilligan]) |
15:28.92 |
6.5% |
00:04.77 |
15:28.92 |
|
|
14:23:16.23 |
14:38:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
1599 |
Atlantic County (S.Greenwood, A.Pedersen, B.Riccelli, A.Schafer, K.Roman, M.Dorsett, S.Irvin, M.Razukas, [A.Rice]) |
15:34.98 |
7.1% |
00:06.06 |
15:34.98 |
|
|
14:38:10.29 |
14:53:45.27 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
1586 |
Resilient RC A (M.Patrick, Z.Kalousis, M.Springer, T.Vitus-Dega, K.Robinson, C.Langley, V.Wordsworth, C.Thomas, [A.Fowkes]) |
15:35.82 |
7.2% |
00:00.84 |
15:35.82 |
|
|
14:27:44.60 |
14:43:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
1579 |
RNY - Manhattan (M.O'Connor, B.Frias, C.Hochman, E.Yang, Y.Alvarez, I.Meade, P.Smith, A.Cipolla, [R.Livermore]) |
15:38.87 |
7.6% |
00:03.05 |
15:38.87 |
|
|
14:34:04.26 |
14:49:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
18th |
1590 |
Holy Spirit B (A.Reale, K.Magee, L.Slattery, C.Wojciechowicz, S.Stoll, E.Welsh, D.Larotonda, M.Smith, [O.Labrum]) |
15:45.73 |
8.4% |
00:06.86 |
15:45.73 |
|
|
14:24:51.13 |
14:40:36.86 |
|
|
|
|
19th |
1543 |
Pittsford Crew A (M.Shafer, S.Gilbert, O.Farrar, L.Williamson, C.Kilmer, M.Yancey, J.Sheftic, H.Mesmer, [M.Kneuer]) |
15:47.67 |
8.6% |
00:01.94 |
15:47.67 |
|
|
14:12:45.78 |
14:28:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
1552 |
St. Anthony's A (E.Swartwout, V.Smith, M.Folan, G.Franco, A.Schnabel, T.Knips, J.Bange, C.Kogler, [E.Christensen]) |
15:49.89 |
8.9% |
00:02.22 |
15:49.89 |
|
|
14:27:00.78 |
14:42:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
21st |
1555 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing A (M.Manyin, C.Haas, H.Swanson, E.Williams, A.Dawson, M.Schaaf, A.Mandelblatt, G.Strauss, [S.Bell]) |
15:51.75 |
9.1% |
00:01.86 |
15:51.75 |
|
|
14:15:44.66 |
14:31:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
22nd |
1558 |
Wilmington Youth (C.Orzel, A.Aiello, C.McNeill, S.Clark, J.Chan, K.Stewart, A.Martinie, K.Taylor, [A.Gibney]) |
15:55.12 |
9.5% |
00:03.37 |
15:55.12 |
|
|
14:19:45.36 |
14:35:40.48 |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
1554 |
Mount Saint Joseph B (D.Mischler, J.DiPietro, D.Simms, S.Hughes, K.Stromberg, D.Kosman, E.McKenna, J.Marrocco, [E.Woodrow]) |
15:55.46 |
9.5% |
00:00.34 |
15:55.46 |
|
|
14:14:17.87 |
14:30:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
24th |
1595 |
West Side (B.Vossler, T.Johnson, H.Dreher, P.Beaulieu, E.Lister, E.Cullen, S.Casilio, K.Kuebler, [A.Czerwinski]) |
15:55.58 |
9.5% |
00:00.12 |
15:55.58 |
|
|
14:39:27.08 |
14:55:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
25th |
1546 |
TBC Racing B (N.Gershberg, H.Yoest, E.Clifford, K.Newman, S.Boyer, J.Gorka, T.Daly, S.Meyer, [S.Lamont]) |
15:55.79 |
9.5% |
00:00.21 |
15:55.79 |
|
|
14:30:03.12 |
14:45:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
26th |
1575 |
Convent of the Sacred Hea (S.Browne, S.Longworth, M.O'Sullivan, E.Hirshorn, A.Ryan, H.Rail, M.Licursi, V.Raskin, [R.Ferrara]) |
15:58.12 |
9.8% |
00:02.33 |
15:58.12 |
|
|
14:20:49.13 |
14:36:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
27th |
1559 |
Pittsford Crew B (A.Clements, N.Plotkin, V.Rice, S.Spallina, A.Doeblin, L.Snodgrass, E.Ash, A.Lowe, [M.Davidoff]) |
16:01.13 |
10.1% |
00:03.01 |
16:01.13 |
|
|
14:16:38.27 |
14:32:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
28th |
1592 |
Resilient RC B (E.Rush, C.Langley, F.Schweikert, M.Passacantando, S.Davis, C.Murphy, M.Fountain, B.Berenback-Gold, [L.Wittle]) |
16:03.63 |
10.4% |
00:02.50 |
16:03.63 |
|
|
14:35:46.87 |
14:51:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
29th |
1553 |
Nardin Academy Crew A (L.Zenger, E.Salerno, C.Wrafter, D.Hurley, H.Stroud, C.Karas, J.Izzo, M.Weir, [L.Pernick]) |
16:03.75 |
10.4% |
00:00.12 |
16:03.75 |
|
|
14:28:28.99 |
14:44:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
30th |
1548 |
Radnor B (J.Hughes, S.Miccolis, C.Ressler, A.Michelson, J.Larkin, C.Cardamone, G.Logioia, Y.Gu, [J.Stacey]) |
16:05.51 |
10.6% |
00:01.76 |
16:05.51 |
|
|
14:23:51.12 |
14:39:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
31st |
1597 |
Mainland (Y.Olson, J.Thompson, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, D.Deveney, B.Ridgway, K.Perugini, [E.McDonnell]) |
16:05.69 |
10.7% |
00:00.18 |
16:05.69 |
|
|
14:35:06.26 |
14:51:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
1593 |
Old Dominion B (E.Gaffney, M.Embrey, l.wilson, S.Fiedler, M.Justiniano, G.Pastore, R.Vannatta, K.Arnold, [M.Chamberlain]) |
16:05.86 |
10.7% |
00:00.17 |
16:05.86 |
|
|
14:36:36.42 |
14:52:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
1571 |
Haddonfield (K.Wilkinson, E.Stasi, K.Donohue, V.Fisher, m.knecht, H.Schlitt, H.Raymond, A.Sparrow, [L.Kommedal]) |
16:06.83 |
10.8% |
00:00.97 |
16:06.83 |
|
|
14:19:05.63 |
14:35:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
34th |
1564 |
Archbishop Carroll High School (F.Rymal, A.Harmon, c.alameno, P.Andreola, K.RAWLINGS, D.Caruso, S.Matour, M.Ginsberg, [V.Verrekia]) |
16:20.80 |
12.4% |
00:13.97 |
16:20.80 |
|
|
14:25:31.51 |
14:41:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
35th |
1589 |
No Virginia RC (E.Hayes, M.Turner, S.Loges, H.Haines, A.Ali, E.Killion, K.Gardner, E.Connors, [K.Baker]) |
16:25.82 |
13.0% |
00:05.02 |
16:25.82 |
|
|
14:25:09.43 |
14:41:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
36th |
1562 |
Saugatuck C (B.Murphy, R.Forer, K.Bushby, A.Sabovic, E.Moley, J.Lee, A.Savoca, M.Lavoie, [C.Macdonald]) |
16:29.18 |
13.4% |
00:03.36 |
16:29.18 |
|
|
14:26:41.15 |
14:43:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
37th |
1591 |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (E.St John Sutton, S.nelson, h.sdao, M.Gibson, M.Anthony, M.Moore, D.Nemati, H.Pearlman, [A.Duong]) |
16:29.36 |
13.4% |
00:00.18 |
16:29.36 |
|
|
14:28:44.69 |
14:45:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
38th |
1566 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester A (K.Stoev, C.Shortz, e.nugent, K.Seeger, A.Seymour, M.Coppola, L.Marr, A.Hodge, [E.Bevilacqua]) |
16:29.55 |
13.4% |
00:00.19 |
16:29.55 |
|
|
14:29:43.87 |
14:46:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
39th |
1598 |
RNY - Queens (K.Arango, B.Davila, S.Farrell, C.Rosario, E.Xhaferi, N.Doyle, E.Parsons, K.Nevarez, [D.Piedra]) |
16:31.81 |
13.7% |
00:02.26 |
16:31.81 |
|
|
14:40:02.00 |
14:56:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
40th |
1588 |
St Edward's (A.Ellis, E.Kiely, S.Fletcher, J.Lyon, K.Konsta, L.Reeves, B.Reed, O.Hughes, [M.Neville]) |
16:38.00 |
14.4% |
00:06.19 |
16:38.00 |
|
|
14:35:26.88 |
14:52:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
41st |
1576 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (A.Slominski, K.Bowman, A.Wright, M.Nece, O.Perham, M.Regan, E.Burns, S.Farrell, [L.Shelley]) |
16:41.12 |
14.7% |
00:03.12 |
16:41.12 |
|
|
14:22:35.28 |
14:39:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
1570 |
Brighton RC B (C.Garth, K.Abbott, E.Bernstein, B.Shannon, C.Belanger, J.Freeman, L.Rinaldo, E.Brooks, [L.Castelein]) |
16:41.52 |
14.8% |
00:00.40 |
16:41.52 |
|
|
14:33:36.19 |
14:50:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
43rd |
1561 |
Walter Johnson Crew (T.Lazarof, A.Cardoni, C.Biesecker, J.Hawley, A.Byrnes, A.Phelps, M.Crenca, F.McCollum, [E.Bassin]) |
16:46.33 |
15.3% |
00:04.81 |
16:46.33 |
|
|
14:31:59.26 |
14:48:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
44th |
1556 |
Newport RC A (R.Carr, J.Baumel, T.Carr, C.Spink, K.Slicer, G.Leung, M.Cunningham, A.KERRIGAN, [M.Polich]) |
16:46.52 |
15.3% |
00:00.19 |
16:46.52 |
|
|
14:15:57.22 |
14:32:43.74 |
|
|
|
|
45th |
1563 |
Friends of Port Rowing A (D.Vlahos, H.Rosen, P.Waskover, M.Omeltchenko, M.Higgins, N.Peleda, M.Davis, M.Alstodt, [J.Vennitti]) |
16:47.97 |
15.5% |
00:01.45 |
16:47.97 |
|
|
14:18:35.00 |
14:35:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
46th |
1565 |
Lower Merion (G.McMullen, C.Boutselis, K.Peng, K.McGrath, A.Frusone, L.Ochroch, G.George, C.Hoffman, [J.Rothman]) |
16:48.57 |
15.6% |
00:00.60 |
16:48.57 |
|
|
14:26:12.18 |
14:43:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
47th |
1582 |
Wilson HS A (S.Heffernan, J.Carroll Cabanes, M.Ciszewski, s.bass, r.holzman casatellands, E.Morin, A.Rusnak, A.Koerner, [M.Bass]) |
16:48.61 |
15.6% |
00:00.04 |
16:48.61 |
|
|
14:37:25.39 |
14:54:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
48th |
1581 |
Montclair B (E.Levendosky, J.Burstein, C.Rose, K.Freedman, A.Connors, R.Rosenberg, N.Vascimini, C.Sokolic, [H.Meisler]) |
16:49.39 |
15.7% |
00:00.78 |
16:49.39 |
|
|
14:30:31.48 |
14:47:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
49th |
1596 |
Ocean City (b.tarr, C.Aldridge, J.noll, J.Kemenosh, B.Kistler, D.Neri, L.Wan, K.Williams, [K.Terrels]) |
16:51.52 |
15.9% |
00:02.13 |
16:51.52 |
|
|
14:33:08.72 |
14:50:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
50th |
1557 |
Brighton RC A (R.Miga, F.Parker-Hale, A.Antonienko, C.Siegrist, F.Brodie, Z.Premyslovsky, H.Rabinowitz, K.Lubman, [J.Son]) |
16:51.63 |
15.9% |
00:00.11 |
16:51.63 |
|
|
14:32:20.99 |
14:49:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
51st |
1584 |
Sarasota Scullers (P.Harris, H.Whisnant, C.Adams, K.Spikes, C.Riccobono, K.Thompson, N.Schulte, S.Robbins, [A.Naidel]) |
16:52.01 |
16.0% |
00:00.38 |
16:52.01 |
|
|
14:38:55.92 |
14:55:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
52nd |
1568 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester B (C.Mathis, E.Peartree, E.Mittelstaedt, C.Fjermedal, K.Hoenig, I.Lafler, M.Kilmartin, A.Cavatassi, [m.morton]) |
16:59.38 |
16.8% |
00:07.37 |
16:59.38 |
|
|
14:31:13.06 |
14:48:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
53rd |
1569 |
St. Anthony's B (J.Lado, E.Martin, C.Moore, C.Hutzel, S.Herbert, m.simone, Z.VanVolkinburg, J.Costa, [B.McInerney]) |
17:11.40 |
18.2% |
00:12.02 |
17:11.40 |
|
|
14:21:27.88 |
14:38:39.28 |
|
|
|
|
54th |
1600 |
Annapolis Junior Rowing B (K.Hines, A.Whitaker, P.Cassidy, B.Hannah, K.Thomas, D.Phoebe, K.Sophie, A.Watson, [K.McNally]) |
17:16.91 |
18.8% |
00:05.51 |
17:16.91 |
|
|
14:29:28.00 |
14:46:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
55th |
1583 |
Friends of Port Rowing B (A.Meyer, T.Iannucci, A.Gregus, S.Maroney, K.Melkonian, J.Hecht, J.Sims, E.Tamkin, [T.Silverstein]) |
17:30.93 |
20.4% |
00:14.02 |
17:30.93 |
|
|
14:27:24.97 |
14:44:55.90 |
|
|
|
|
56th |
1572 |
Newport RC B (C.Savant, M.Maier, L.Holden, L.Hawkins, A.Hamui, T.Crosby, M.Banker, J.Crosby, [E.Minner]) |
17:51.80 |
22.8% |
00:20.87 |
17:51.80 |
|
|
14:20:14.05 |
14:38:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
57th |
1585 |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (K.Romano, C.Bush, M.Cosgrove, M.Amihava, T.Veasley, A.Hawkins, H.Boroff, A.Sztenderowicz, [E.St. John Sutton]) |
17:52.07 |
22.9% |
00:00.27 |
17:52.07 |
|
|
14:28:02.78 |
14:45:54.85 |
|
|
|
|
58th |
1577 |
Wilson HS B (E.Sternlieb, E.Woscoboinik, R.Snyderman, A.Crump, L.MCCURDY, K.Power, J.Strange, S.Burch, [S.Phua]) |
17:59.06 |
23.7% |
00:06.99 |
17:59.06 |
|
|
14:37:49.75 |
14:55:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
59th |
1567 |
Nardin Academy Crew B (K.Zawodzinski, E.Uba, K.Vanner, S.Lane, A.Cudeck, E.Gannon, A.Sholk, E.Wagner, [f.caldiero]) |
18:27.03 |
26.9% |
00:27.97 |
18:27.03 |
|
|
14:34:33.70 |
14:53:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
1551 |
Montclair A (C.Naegeli, S.Loos, C.Stith, C.Day, C.Kelly, N.Alvarado-Silverman, A.Mann, E.Schnittman, [I.Corriere]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1573 |
Syosset Rowing Club (K.Mullin, T.Schwaber, a.Rothman, L.Goldstein, C.Schaf, S.Levin, M.Zlotolow, R.Klobus, [a.atri]) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 27A: Mens High School Doubles (Under 19) Final @ 02:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1603 |
Crescent A (W.Schmidt, J.Jamison) |
14:55.09 |
|
|
14:55.09 |
|
|
14:41:56.80 |
14:56:51.89 |
|
|
2nd |
1604 |
Malvern Preparatory School (J.Clark, M.Adamcik) |
15:08.13 |
1.5% |
00:13.04 |
15:08.13 |
|
|
14:42:06.10 |
14:57:14.23 |
|
|
3rd |
1627 |
Stanford B (E.Moiseff, A.MacMillen) |
15:14.05 |
2.1% |
00:05.92 |
15:14.05 |
|
|
14:45:36.95 |
15:00:51.00 |
|
|
4th |
1629 |
Steel City A (C.Mazur, W.Fox) |
15:16.72 |
2.4% |
00:02.67 |
15:16.72 |
|
|
14:46:04.04 |
15:01:20.76 |
|
|
5th |
1607 |
Norwalk River A (T.Stauffer, A.Sedlack) |
15:17.40 |
2.5% |
00:00.68 |
15:17.40 |
|
|
14:42:23.59 |
14:57:40.99 |
|
|
6th |
1640 |
Nereid (J.Criscitiello, M.Orlando) |
15:25.71 |
3.4% |
00:08.31 |
15:25.71 |
|
|
14:49:05.40 |
15:04:31.11 |
|
|
7th |
1610 |
The Haverford School A (E.Glavin, G.Adams) |
15:28.10 |
3.7% |
00:02.39 |
15:28.10 |
|
|
14:42:53.61 |
14:58:21.71 |
|
|
8th |
1619 |
Notre Dame RC (J.Trudel, S.Ovenden) |
15:29.94 |
3.9% |
00:01.84 |
15:29.94 |
|
|
14:45:07.43 |
15:00:37.37 |
|
|
9th |
1634 |
Crescent B (T.O'Boyle, J.Leyland) |
15:36.46 |
4.6% |
00:06.52 |
15:36.46 |
|
|
14:47:39.19 |
15:03:15.65 |
|
|
10th |
1612 |
Norwalk River B (C.Ballard, J.Koenigsberg) |
15:37.50 |
4.7% |
00:01.04 |
15:37.50 |
|
|
14:43:06.31 |
14:58:43.81 |
|
|
11th |
1623 |
RowAmerica A (H.Bryant, J.Gordon) |
15:38.29 |
4.8% |
00:00.79 |
15:38.29 |
|
|
14:44:18.63 |
14:59:56.92 |
|
|
12th |
1636 |
Stanford A (N.Solis, s.krappe) |
15:40.32 |
5.1% |
00:02.03 |
15:40.32 |
|
|
14:48:11.91 |
15:03:52.23 |
|
|
13th |
1613 |
Fairmount (J.Konopka, G.Furey) |
15:51.21 |
6.3% |
00:10.89 |
15:51.21 |
|
|
14:43:25.16 |
14:59:16.37 |
|
|
14th |
1615 |
Sagamore RA A (S.Korkotas, J.Viener) |
15:58.57 |
7.1% |
00:07.36 |
15:58.57 |
|
|
14:43:51.85 |
14:59:50.42 |
|
|
15th |
1637 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, W.Elliott) |
15:59.63 |
7.2% |
00:01.06 |
15:59.63 |
|
|
14:48:21.85 |
15:04:21.48 |
|
|
16th |
1625 |
RowAmerica B (D.Berrick, a.na) |
16:00.01 |
7.3% |
00:00.38 |
16:00.01 |
|
|
14:44:54.70 |
15:00:54.71 |
|
|
17th |
1641 |
Navesink (T.Gaffey, E.Bovino) |
16:08.06 |
8.2% |
00:08.05 |
16:08.06 |
|
|
14:49:36.45 |
15:05:44.51 |
|
|
18th |
1624 |
Beaver Creek Sculling A (M.Dean, O.Coleman) |
16:08.68 |
8.2% |
00:00.62 |
16:08.68 |
|
|
14:44:47.50 |
15:00:56.18 |
|
|
19th |
1614 |
River Rowing A (S.McNulty-Kowal, L.Michaels) |
16:21.09 |
9.6% |
00:12.41 |
16:21.09 |
|
|
14:43:37.48 |
14:59:58.57 |
|
|
20th |
1646 |
Brighton RC (R.Moorthi, B.Costanza) |
16:26.56 |
10.2% |
00:05.47 |
16:26.56 |
|
|
14:51:22.21 |
15:07:48.77 |
|
|
21st |
1620 |
Bonner/Prendergast (B.McElwee, C.Nichols) |
16:28.70 |
10.5% |
00:02.14 |
16:28.70 |
|
|
14:50:20.20 |
15:06:48.90 |
|
|
22nd |
1643 |
Beaver Creek Sculling B (M.Campbell, C.Bright) |
16:38.49 |
11.6% |
00:09.79 |
16:38.49 |
|
|
14:49:48.00 |
15:06:26.49 |
|
|
23rd |
1644 |
Friends Academy (S.Lerner, E.Flicker) |
16:44.84 |
12.3% |
00:06.35 |
16:44.84 |
|
|
14:50:13.98 |
15:06:58.82 |
|
|
24th |
1631 |
Steel City B (H.Wise, E.Spears) |
16:47.79 |
12.6% |
00:02.95 |
16:47.79 |
|
|
14:46:53.06 |
15:03:40.85 |
|
|
25th |
1616 |
Overpeck A (D.Patino, O.Manahan) |
16:48.40 |
12.7% |
00:00.61 |
16:48.40 |
|
|
14:45:25.20 |
15:02:13.60 |
|
|
26th |
1635 |
Norwalk River C (R.Cunningham, R.Solecki) |
16:49.31 |
12.8% |
00:00.91 |
16:49.31 |
|
|
14:48:02.54 |
15:04:51.85 |
|
|
27th |
1622 |
Overpeck B (S.Lezaja, S.Luglio) |
16:53.64 |
13.2% |
00:04.33 |
16:53.64 |
|
|
14:48:45.57 |
15:05:39.21 |
|
|
28th |
1609 |
The Haverford School B (C.Bickhart, J.Siegal) |
16:58.79 |
13.8% |
00:05.15 |
16:58.79 |
|
|
14:42:46.27 |
14:59:45.06 |
|
|
29th |
1617 |
Pine-Richland A (B.Loskoch, A.Dahlkemper) |
17:02.86 |
14.3% |
00:04.07 |
17:02.86 |
|
|
14:58:02.06 |
15:15:04.92 |
|
|
30th |
1626 |
Sarasota Scullers A (D.Kemp, S.Mihm) |
17:17.38 |
15.9% |
00:14.52 |
17:17.38 |
|
|
14:58:21.78 |
15:15:39.16 |
|
|
31st |
1645 |
Haddon Twp (T.Kao, J.Weber) |
17:20.44 |
16.2% |
00:03.06 |
17:20.44 |
|
|
14:51:12.49 |
15:08:32.93 |
|
|
32nd |
1639 |
Pine-Richland B (B.Cromer, B.Cromer) |
17:23.50 |
16.6% |
00:03.06 |
17:23.50 |
|
|
14:48:58.84 |
15:06:22.34 |
|
|
33rd |
1633 |
River Rowing B (N.Moynagh, D.Markowitz) |
17:29.48 |
17.2% |
00:05.98 |
17:29.48 |
|
|
14:47:26.35 |
15:04:55.83 |
|
|
34th |
1628 |
Westfield B (A.Zornitsky, J.Pipala) |
17:44.11 |
18.9% |
00:14.63 |
17:44.11 |
|
|
14:45:56.22 |
15:03:40.33 |
|
|
35th |
1621 |
Westfield A (C.Rosa, M.Lazzarotti) |
17:50.75 |
19.6% |
00:06.64 |
17:50.75 |
|
|
14:44:11.59 |
15:02:02.34 |
|
|
36th |
1647 |
North Jersey (C.Rosen, B.Saks) |
19:06.79 |
28.1% |
01:16.04 |
19:06.79 |
|
|
14:52:01.04 |
15:11:07.83 |
|
|
37th |
1630 |
Sagamore RA B (N.Augustine, J.Reisman) |
19:31.88 |
30.9% |
00:25.09 |
19:31.88 |
|
|
14:46:41.70 |
15:06:13.58 |
|
|
|
1605 |
Whitemarsh (Z.Burkhart, E.Schoenberg) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1606 |
Bachelors (G.Goldstien, M.Dogan) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1608 |
St. Joseph Prep (R.Wegryn, A.DiPrinzio) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 27B: Mens High School Doubles (Under 17) Final @ 02:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1651 |
Norwalk River A (G.Bauerfeld, L.McDonough) |
15:38.49 |
|
|
15:38.49 |
|
|
14:52:14.52 |
15:07:53.01 |
|
|
2nd |
1659 |
Overpeck A (C.Lee, T.Ranjan) |
16:08.73 |
3.2% |
00:30.24 |
16:08.73 |
|
|
14:54:25.45 |
15:10:34.18 |
|
|
3rd |
1650 |
Crescent A (S.Devlin, B.Guckin) |
16:12.57 |
3.6% |
00:03.84 |
16:12.57 |
|
|
14:52:57.99 |
15:09:10.56 |
|
|
4th |
1666 |
Shipley A (C.Taylor, D.Grubman) |
16:13.39 |
3.7% |
00:00.82 |
16:13.39 |
|
|
14:58:58.79 |
15:15:12.18 |
|
|
5th |
1669 |
Steel City (W.Fox, B.Akers) |
16:14.73 |
3.9% |
00:01.34 |
16:14.73 |
|
|
14:56:48.40 |
15:13:03.13 |
|
|
6th |
1672 |
Montclair (A.Pollack, E.St. John) |
16:18.50 |
4.3% |
00:03.77 |
16:18.50 |
|
|
14:59:29.53 |
15:15:48.03 |
|
|
7th |
1675 |
Bachelors (E.Placeholder2, E.Placeholder1) |
16:24.75 |
4.9% |
00:06.25 |
16:24.75 |
|
|
15:00:56.36 |
15:17:21.11 |
|
|
8th |
1668 |
Malvern Preparatory School B (A.Del Vescovo, M.Daubney) |
16:41.77 |
6.7% |
00:17.02 |
16:41.77 |
|
|
14:56:12.00 |
15:12:53.77 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1657 |
Upper Merion HS (A.Chui, C.Buce) |
16:46.13 |
7.2% |
00:04.36 |
16:46.13 |
|
|
14:56:59.84 |
15:13:45.97 |
|
|
10th |
1662 |
Crescent B (L.Mason, W.Robb) |
16:57.98 |
8.5% |
00:11.85 |
16:57.98 |
|
|
14:55:19.57 |
15:12:17.55 |
|
|
11th |
1653 |
Beaver Creek Sculling (J.Amtmann, C.Spradlin) |
16:58.27 |
8.5% |
00:00.29 |
16:58.27 |
|
|
14:53:03.20 |
15:10:01.47 |
|
|
12th |
1655 |
Malvern Preparatory School A (X.Ruffin, B.Allan) |
17:00.67 |
8.8% |
00:02.40 |
17:00.67 |
|
|
14:54:02.33 |
15:11:03.00 |
|
|
13th |
1660 |
River Rowing (T.Carroll, J.Waffenschmidt) |
17:01.56 |
8.9% |
00:00.89 |
17:01.56 |
|
|
14:54:50.45 |
15:11:52.01 |
|
|
14th |
1656 |
St. Joseph HS NJ (N.Battaglia, C.Ambrico) |
17:06.79 |
9.4% |
00:05.23 |
17:06.79 |
|
|
14:54:19.24 |
15:11:26.03 |
|
|
15th |
1661 |
Malvern Preparatory School C (T.Legner, R.DiCicco) |
17:08.84 |
9.6% |
00:02.05 |
17:08.84 |
|
|
14:55:07.52 |
15:12:16.36 |
|
|
16th |
1671 |
Overpeck B (N.Riedel, N.Ismail) |
17:27.62 |
11.6% |
00:18.78 |
17:27.62 |
|
|
14:57:17.92 |
15:14:45.54 |
|
|
17th |
1652 |
Norwalk River B (C.CRAGIN, S.Klink) |
17:29.40 |
11.8% |
00:01.78 |
17:29.40 |
|
|
14:52:51.19 |
15:10:20.59 |
|
|
18th |
1667 |
Whitemarsh (D.Hopkins, E.Baim) |
17:51.87 |
14.2% |
00:22.47 |
17:51.87 |
|
|
14:56:03.08 |
15:13:54.95 |
|
|
19th |
1658 |
Bonner/Prendergast (D.Dwyer, j.D'imperio) |
18:24.30 |
17.7% |
00:32.43 |
18:24.30 |
|
|
14:54:59.60 |
15:13:23.90 |
|
|
20th |
1664 |
Pine-Richland A (G.Tupper, J.Wieder) |
18:26.54 |
17.9% |
00:02.24 |
18:26.54 |
|
|
14:55:47.16 |
15:14:13.70 |
|
|
21st |
1674 |
Friends Academy (G.Eastman, P.Psyllos) |
18:47.01 |
20.1% |
00:20.47 |
18:47.01 |
|
|
15:00:29.50 |
15:19:16.51 |
|
|
22nd |
1654 |
Sagamore RA A (B.Annunziato, A.Cody) |
18:53.35 |
20.8% |
00:06.34 |
18:53.35 |
|
|
14:53:57.66 |
15:12:51.01 |
|
|
23rd |
1663 |
Washington Rowing School (N.Kottage, T.Casey) |
19:18.99 |
23.5% |
00:25.64 |
19:18.99 |
|
|
14:55:44.11 |
15:15:03.10 |
|
|
24th |
1673 |
Pine-Richland B (A.Buss, R.Saunders) |
19:36.75 |
25.4% |
00:17.76 |
19:36.75 |
|
|
15:00:04.78 |
15:19:41.53 |
|
|
25th |
1670 |
Shipley B (B.Pollack, H.Callahan) |
20:09.03 |
28.8% |
00:32.28 |
20:09.03 |
|
|
14:59:26.38 |
15:19:35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 27C: Womens High School Doubles (Under 19) Final @ 02:50 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1677 |
Saugatuck (N.Clark, M.Greer) |
16:51.81 |
|
|
16:51.81 |
|
|
15:12:29.51 |
15:29:21.32 |
|
|
2nd |
1688 |
Nereid A (A.Criscitiello, E.Brooks) |
16:54.35 |
0.3% |
00:02.54 |
16:54.35 |
|
|
15:04:03.16 |
15:20:57.51 |
|
|
3rd |
1686 |
Old Dominion A (A.Zele, S.Beougher) |
17:16.72 |
2.5% |
00:22.37 |
17:16.72 |
|
|
15:03:32.20 |
15:20:48.92 |
|
|
4th |
1681 |
Bachelors A (T.Gilad, I.Geddes) |
17:25.89 |
3.4% |
00:09.17 |
17:25.89 |
|
|
15:05:48.40 |
15:23:14.29 |
|
|
5th |
1694 |
Haddon Twp (L.Kairys, M.Remetz) |
17:28.08 |
3.6% |
00:02.19 |
17:28.08 |
|
|
15:05:26.09 |
15:22:54.17 |
|
|
6th |
1689 |
Whitemarsh (R.Devlin, J.Zettlemoyer) |
17:30.92 |
3.9% |
00:02.84 |
17:30.92 |
|
|
15:04:28.38 |
15:21:59.30 |
|
|
7th |
1678 |
River Rowing (E.Ginsberg, V.Czarnik) |
17:38.45 |
4.6% |
00:07.53 |
17:38.45 |
|
|
15:02:13.76 |
15:19:52.21 |
|
|
8th |
1692 |
Friends Academy A (A.Grodsky, G.Nagel) |
17:40.16 |
4.8% |
00:01.71 |
17:40.16 |
|
|
15:04:50.12 |
15:22:30.28 |
|
|
9th |
1697 |
Rye (L.Gallagher, O.Iles) |
17:50.43 |
5.8% |
00:10.27 |
17:50.43 |
|
|
15:06:00.63 |
15:23:51.06 |
|
|
10th |
1690 |
Nereid B (M.McGovern, A.Godsil) |
17:59.16 |
6.7% |
00:08.73 |
17:59.16 |
|
|
15:04:34.17 |
15:22:33.33 |
|
|
11th |
1679 |
Beaver Creek Sculling (D.Thompson, k.jefferson) |
18:01.02 |
6.8% |
00:01.86 |
18:01.02 |
|
|
15:02:32.50 |
15:20:33.52 |
|
|
12th |
1703 |
Mercy Crew- Rochester (O.Zucaro, M.Rose) |
18:06.41 |
7.4% |
00:05.39 |
18:06.41 |
|
|
15:07:14.43 |
15:25:20.84 |
|
|
13th |
1687 |
Old Dominion B (k.jolly, M.Cleary) |
18:13.88 |
8.1% |
00:07.47 |
18:13.88 |
|
|
15:03:52.34 |
15:22:06.22 |
|
|
14th |
1680 |
Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey, C.Hess) |
18:19.03 |
8.6% |
00:05.15 |
18:19.03 |
|
|
15:02:53.06 |
15:21:12.09 |
|
|
15th |
1685 |
Philadelphia Girls A (Y.Borodyanskaya, E.Howard) |
18:22.84 |
9.0% |
00:03.81 |
18:22.84 |
|
|
15:04:18.19 |
15:22:41.03 |
|
|
16th |
1676 |
Sagamore RA (T.Schmansky, A.Blanz) |
18:37.48 |
10.4% |
00:14.64 |
18:37.48 |
|
|
15:01:31.50 |
15:20:08.98 |
|
|
17th |
1701 |
Philadelphia Girls D (E.Miller, C.Scarlato) |
18:41.90 |
10.9% |
00:04.42 |
18:41.90 |
|
|
15:07:00.38 |
15:25:42.28 |
|
|
18th |
1683 |
Bachelors B (Y.Randall, M.Viola) |
18:47.69 |
11.5% |
00:05.79 |
18:47.69 |
|
|
15:07:27.72 |
15:26:15.41 |
|
|
19th |
1698 |
Philadelphia Girls C (J.Minker, A.Miles) |
18:54.95 |
12.2% |
00:07.26 |
18:54.95 |
|
|
15:06:12.18 |
15:25:07.13 |
|
|
20th |
1700 |
Philadelphia Girls B (B.Pansini, O.Neumann) |
19:26.38 |
15.3% |
00:31.43 |
19:26.38 |
|
|
15:06:40.17 |
15:26:06.55 |
|
|
21st |
1684 |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (L.Burckhardt, L.McCormack) |
19:27.97 |
15.4% |
00:01.59 |
19:27.97 |
|
|
15:03:15.19 |
15:22:43.16 |
|
|
22nd |
1696 |
Steel City (J.Ruzbacki, P.Shankar) |
20:19.16 |
20.5% |
00:51.19 |
20:19.16 |
|
|
15:05:45.64 |
15:26:04.80 |
|
|
23rd |
1699 |
Bonner/Prendergast (M.Junod, M.Giovagnoli) |
20:22.03 |
20.8% |
00:02.87 |
20:22.03 |
|
|
15:06:22.70 |
15:26:44.73 |
|
|
24th |
1693 |
Friends Academy B (J.Searby, E.Brown) |
21:48.25 |
29.3% |
01:26.22 |
21:48.25 |
|
|
15:05:12.35 |
15:27:00.60 |
|
|
|
1682 |
Norwalk River (M.Wimpfheimer, L.Safko) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1691 |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (A.Noble, A.Canning) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 27D: Womens High School Doubles (Under 17) Final @ 02:50 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1710 |
Sagamore RA B (J.Vascotto, C.Aral) |
17:23.18 |
|
|
17:23.18 |
|
|
15:08:36.37 |
15:25:59.55 |
|
|
2nd |
1719 |
Norwalk River (A.Ornato, N.Vacas) |
17:48.59 |
2.4% |
00:25.41 |
17:48.59 |
|
|
15:11:27.16 |
15:29:15.75 |
|
|
3rd |
1723 |
Nereid (J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan) |
17:53.90 |
2.9% |
00:05.31 |
17:53.90 |
|
|
15:12:43.14 |
15:30:37.04 |
|
|
4th |
1711 |
Shipley (K.Moore, G.Acchione) |
18:03.24 |
3.8% |
00:09.34 |
18:03.24 |
|
|
15:08:56.67 |
15:26:59.91 |
|
|
5th |
1716 |
Beaver Creek Sculling (E.Thacker, K.Seitz) |
18:12.66 |
4.7% |
00:09.42 |
18:12.66 |
|
|
15:10:17.13 |
15:28:29.79 |
|
|
6th |
1729 |
Haddon Twp (A.Sperlunto, N.Boonin) |
18:14.64 |
4.9% |
00:01.98 |
18:14.64 |
|
|
15:14:11.19 |
15:32:25.83 |
|
|
7th |
1715 |
River Rowing B (S.Pritzker, R.Pritzker) |
18:22.62 |
5.7% |
00:07.98 |
18:22.62 |
|
|
15:10:08.62 |
15:28:31.24 |
|
|
8th |
1706 |
Saugatuck (E.Moley, E.Zadravec) |
18:34.50 |
6.8% |
00:11.88 |
18:34.50 |
|
|
15:08:06.70 |
15:26:41.20 |
|
|
9th |
1725 |
Undine (S.Dewey, R.Sutor) |
18:35.21 |
6.9% |
00:00.71 |
18:35.21 |
|
|
15:13:13.17 |
15:31:48.38 |
|
|
10th |
1724 |
Notre Dame RC (M.Csuka, S.Bilsborough) |
18:38.83 |
7.3% |
00:03.62 |
18:38.83 |
|
|
15:13:02.67 |
15:31:41.50 |
|
|
11th |
1707 |
Bachelors (S.Bartholomew, A.McKenzie) |
18:40.57 |
7.4% |
00:01.74 |
18:40.57 |
|
|
15:08:18.47 |
15:26:59.04 |
|
|
12th |
1714 |
Old Dominion (e.solms, K.Wilbur) |
18:45.30 |
7.9% |
00:04.73 |
18:45.30 |
|
|
15:09:33.39 |
15:28:18.69 |
|
|
13th |
1721 |
Steel City (J.Johnson, S.Gulati) |
19:05.85 |
9.8% |
00:20.55 |
19:05.85 |
|
|
15:12:18.51 |
15:31:24.36 |
|
|
14th |
1727 |
Pittsburgh RC (C.Baselj, E.Bolen) |
19:19.05 |
11.1% |
00:13.20 |
19:19.05 |
|
|
15:13:48.69 |
15:33:07.74 |
|
|
15th |
1709 |
Whitemarsh (n.tang, i.lillis) |
19:40.82 |
13.2% |
00:21.77 |
19:40.82 |
|
|
15:08:33.18 |
15:28:14.00 |
|
|
16th |
1717 |
North Jersey (B.Slavin, S.Akellian) |
19:58.49 |
14.9% |
00:17.67 |
19:58.49 |
|
|
15:10:48.55 |
15:30:47.04 |
|
|
17th |
1712 |
Washington Rowing School (R.Zehrung, T.Tsytsareva) |
19:59.86 |
15.0% |
00:01.37 |
19:59.86 |
|
|
15:09:53.10 |
15:29:52.96 |
|
|
18th |
1708 |
Sagamore RA A (R.Viener, A.Signore) |
20:14.51 |
16.4% |
00:14.65 |
20:14.51 |
|
|
15:08:55.75 |
15:29:10.26 |
|
|
19th |
1728 |
Atlantic County (C.Thomas, J.Hendricks) |
20:29.63 |
17.9% |
00:15.12 |
20:29.63 |
|
|
15:14:04.91 |
15:34:34.54 |
|
|
20th |
1730 |
Rye B (C.Biow, E.FALLON) |
21:16.67 |
22.4% |
00:47.04 |
21:16.67 |
|
|
15:14:32.53 |
15:35:49.20 |
|
|
21st |
1726 |
Rye A (A.Mustafic, A.Pankoff) |
21:27.03 |
23.4% |
00:10.36 |
21:27.03 |
|
|
15:13:37.07 |
15:35:04.10 |
|
|
22nd |
1720 |
Notre Dame Prep (R.Schafer, L.Paolucci) |
23:26.24 |
34.8% |
01:59.21 |
23:26.24 |
|
|
15:12:02.17 |
15:35:28.41 |
|
|
|
1713 |
Connecticut (C.Kelley, E.Rigney) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1718 |
Upper Merion HS (R.Willgruber, A.Nolan) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1722 |
Friends Academy (E.Panacciulli, G.Bauer) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 28B: Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 03:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1731 |
RNY - Manhattan (S.Billinge, C.Fithian, S.Salee, R.Jones) |
17:24.92 |
|
|
17:24.92 |
|
|
15:29:02.44 |
15:46:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1732 |
Saugatuck (S.Majd, S.Bub, F.Tudor, R.Visinski) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 28C: Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 03:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1735 |
Pennsylvania/Bachelors/University [Composite] (W.Charles, R.Miller, A.Cook, D.Marc) |
14:49.14 |
|
|
14:49.14 |
|
|
15:26:14.18 |
15:41:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1739 |
Malta/St. Edwards School Boat Club [Composite] B (T.Mattson, J.Wiggins, j.michalitisianos, M.Brown) |
14:58.48 |
1.1% |
00:09.34 |
14:58.48 |
|
|
15:27:30.77 |
15:42:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1736 |
Malta A (T.Trocky, J.Cutler, C.Patterson, R.Stehlik) |
15:10.61 |
2.4% |
00:12.13 |
15:10.61 |
|
|
15:26:33.35 |
15:41:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1737 |
University (K.Coady, S.Aller, J.Kopcsik, J.Reiss) |
16:09.24 |
9.0% |
00:58.63 |
16:09.24 |
|
|
15:27:02.41 |
15:43:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1738 |
Annapolis RC (W.Keating, J.Arnold, B.Dyott, B.Biddle) |
17:25.57 |
17.6% |
01:16.33 |
17:25.57 |
|
|
15:27:27.83 |
15:44:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1740 |
Undine (J.Clark, T.Loomis, R.Diecidue, R.Del Bianco) |
17:35.21 |
18.7% |
00:09.64 |
17:35.21 |
|
|
15:28:12.79 |
15:45:48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 28D: Mens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final @ 03:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1743 |
Potomac/Cambridge/Detroit [Composite] (E.Meyers, D.Sitek, W.Reimann, C.Selden) |
15:14.68 |
|
|
15:43.88 |
00:29.20 |
|
15:28:26.83 |
15:44:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1745 |
Saugatuck (J.Everett, T.Geffs, W.Farrell, W.Shaw) |
16:08.13 |
5.8% |
00:53.45 |
16:08.13 |
|
|
15:29:23.19 |
15:45:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1744 |
University (H.Greenberg, P.McGrath, A.Doering, F.Bobrow) |
16:22.63 |
7.4% |
00:14.50 |
17:18.03 |
00:55.40 |
|
15:28:43.09 |
15:46:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1746 |
Undine (M.Mann, J.Aitken, J.Cantrill, d.kacala) |
16:57.68 |
11.3% |
00:35.05 |
17:33.18 |
00:35.50 |
|
15:29:40.18 |
15:47:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1747 |
Wilmington (H.Mueller, P.Schlosser, P.Paulson, D.Krause) |
17:47.41 |
16.7% |
00:49.73 |
17:58.61 |
00:11.20 |
|
15:29:56.54 |
15:47:55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 29A: Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final @ 03:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1751 |
Vesper A (C.McConnell, M.Brokaw, A.Squire, S.Kaplan) |
15:19.35 |
|
|
15:19.35 |
|
|
15:30:42.60 |
15:46:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1753 |
Vesper B (C.Boyle, A.Philips, J.Donsky, M.Folco) |
15:58.60 |
4.3% |
00:39.25 |
15:58.60 |
|
|
15:31:10.82 |
15:47:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1752 |
Whitemarsh/University [Composite] (L.Miller, M.Roe, J.Rorer, L.Lehane) |
16:25.29 |
7.2% |
00:26.69 |
16:25.29 |
|
|
15:30:59.93 |
15:47:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1754 |
Philadelphia Girls (K.Murtaugh, K.Crowley, C.Lefton, E.Smithers) |
17:40.09 |
15.3% |
01:14.80 |
17:40.09 |
|
|
15:51:16.48 |
16:08:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 29B: Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 03:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1760 |
Saugatuck (S.Dodge, K.Williams, V.Morest, S.Quinn) |
16:56.15 |
|
|
16:56.15 |
|
|
15:32:05.61 |
15:49:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1762 |
Cooper Rowing (S.McGann, A.DiMeo, m.cuneo, J.Mitchell) |
17:36.56 |
4.0% |
00:40.41 |
17:36.56 |
|
|
15:33:04.15 |
15:50:40.71 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1758 |
University (L.Catov, K.Ennis, A.Kurland, K.Nieman) |
17:53.20 |
5.6% |
00:16.64 |
17:53.20 |
|
|
15:33:28.40 |
15:51:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1759 |
Pittsburgh RC (J.Elbicki, M.Smith, K.Catanzarite, O.Mbonu) |
18:37.20 |
9.9% |
00:44.00 |
18:37.20 |
|
|
15:33:59.30 |
15:52:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1761 |
Kenai Crewsers (J.Greene, B.O'Reagan, T.Bednarz, L.Swann) |
18:47.84 |
11.0% |
00:10.64 |
18:47.84 |
|
|
15:32:38.15 |
15:51:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 29C: Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 03:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1769 |
Melbourne Uni (J.Robinson, J.Bingham, J.Dewar, G.Goss) |
16:04.66 |
|
|
16:04.66 |
|
|
15:36:02.18 |
15:52:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1766 |
Vesper (R.Jerril, E.Normoyle, A.James, E.Saint Clair) |
16:35.71 |
3.2% |
00:31.05 |
16:35.71 |
|
|
15:34:43.85 |
15:51:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1775 |
Baltimore (S.Burt, E.Erbelding, L.Pipitone, E.Turtle) |
16:41.49 |
3.8% |
00:05.78 |
16:41.49 |
|
|
15:38:38.47 |
15:55:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1768 |
Penn AC C (J.Moore, M.Donnini, N.Lotz, C.Costello) |
17:21.14 |
7.9% |
00:39.65 |
17:21.14 |
|
|
15:35:40.37 |
15:53:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1770 |
Norwalk River (J.Brocki, B.Lysobey, W.Russell, L.Foale) |
17:29.62 |
8.8% |
00:08.48 |
17:29.62 |
|
|
15:36:23.12 |
15:53:52.74 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
1771 |
Penn AC/Nereid/Unaff. (USA)/Washington Rowing School [Composite] A (E.Petrus, A.Hurwitz, T.Walters, K.Agersborg) |
17:34.64 |
9.3% |
00:05.02 |
17:04.64 |
|
00:30 |
15:37:29.17 |
15:54:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
1776 |
Cooper Rowing (G.Loeber, M.Krouch, J.Close, P.Schneider) |
18:18.19 |
13.8% |
00:43.55 |
18:18.19 |
|
|
15:38:54.42 |
15:57:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
1767 |
Penn AC B (E.Flannery, K.Canouse, D.Brumble, D.O'Brien) |
18:38.13 |
15.9% |
00:19.94 |
18:38.13 |
|
|
15:35:23.22 |
15:54:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
1774 |
Saugatuck (G.Greer, Y.Rose, J.Wasserman, L.Mandel) |
18:43.18 |
16.4% |
00:05.05 |
18:43.18 |
|
|
15:38:27.56 |
15:57:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
1772 |
Guelph (I.Gray, L.Reinfels, L.Stadig, M.Richardson) |
18:54.77 |
17.6% |
00:11.59 |
18:54.77 |
|
|
15:37:41.25 |
15:56:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
1773 |
Philadelphia Girls (E.Funk, D.File, J.Morris, J.Christman) |
23:48.29 |
48.1% |
04:53.52 |
23:48.29 |
|
|
15:38:15.03 |
16:02:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 29D: Womens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final @ 03:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1780 |
Vesper/Carnegie Lake [Composite] (E.Acworth, A.Franklin, K.Tetlow, B.Hogan) |
18:00.36 |
|
|
18:00.36 |
|
|
15:39:26.55 |
15:57:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1781 |
Wilmington (O.Rollins, K.Qualls, J.Bloom, R.Crawford) |
18:42.55 |
3.9% |
00:42.19 |
18:42.55 |
|
|
15:39:41.70 |
15:58:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1782 |
Brigantine (C.Sost, R.Cahill, R.Burke, K.Papandrew) |
19:05.00 |
6.0% |
00:22.45 |
19:05.00 |
|
|
15:40:20.34 |
15:59:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1783 |
Avalon (L.Ensor, A.Faber, R.Navia, P.Miller) |
21:27.19 |
19.1% |
02:22.19 |
21:27.19 |
|
|
15:40:43.35 |
16:02:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30B: Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final @ 03:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
1785 |
Catholic University (T.Campbell, C.Stokley, m.merritt, R.Gillis) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30C: Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final @ 03:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1791 |
Connecticut (J.Sweitzer, H.Friel, M.Galloway, L.Trond) |
15:35.55 |
|
|
15:35.55 |
|
|
15:42:50.62 |
15:58:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1789 |
Whitemarsh A (J.Monaghan, S.West, J.Waterbury, D.Parenti) |
16:02.86 |
2.9% |
00:27.31 |
16:02.86 |
|
|
15:43:20.34 |
15:59:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1788 |
Kenai Crewsers (H.Faust, T.Swann, J.Kurtz, W.Bryden) |
17:18.07 |
11.0% |
01:15.21 |
17:18.07 |
|
|
15:42:08.73 |
15:59:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
1787 |
Whitemarsh B (S.Whalen, G.Dupee, L.Chisholm, G.Ricci) |
17:27.16 |
11.9% |
00:09.09 |
17:27.16 |
|
|
15:46:49.73 |
16:04:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
1790 |
Pittsburgh RC (R.Catanzarite, K.Patrignani, B.Mohr, C.Cromer) |
23:23.67 |
50.0% |
05:56.51 |
22:23.67 |
|
01:00 |
15:43:18.11 |
16:05:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30D: Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final @ 03:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1796 |
University (S.McGuinn, H.Bodek, G.Cipollone, A.Lawrence) |
15:39.78 |
|
|
15:39.78 |
|
|
15:44:01.08 |
15:59:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1794 |
Whitemarsh (G.Kerr, E.Horvat, M.Morris, D.Baugh) |
16:39.10 |
6.3% |
00:59.32 |
16:39.10 |
|
|
15:45:40.42 |
16:02:19.52 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1795 |
Viking (F.Previti, M.D., S.Jones, P.Learn, B.Sharp) |
16:55.81 |
8.1% |
00:16.71 |
16:55.81 |
|
|
15:43:40.83 |
16:00:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30E: Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final @ 03:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
1st |
1798 |
Fairmount/Potomac [Composite] (C.Sanchez, R.Sargent, S.Sargent, B.Cox) |
17:10.68 |
|
|
17:10.68 |
|
|
15:44:27.52 |
16:01:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
1799 |
Potomac (C.Sutliff, L.Wang, J.Hopkins, F.Theyer) |
17:40.79 |
2.9% |
00:30.11 |
17:40.79 |
|
|
15:44:57.09 |
16:02:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Head of the Schuylkill Regatta |
Page 1 of |
1 |
|
Printed: 2014-Feb-09 03:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
| |